Bottomley
John  (s 1930-b 2010)
Bottomly
Maria  (1825-1852)
Bottorn
Boucher
Boudinott
Elias C  (s 1798-)
Boudreau
Boughton
Rachel  (1802-1837)
Bougie
Bould
Elizabeth  (c 1488-)
Henry  (1444-1496)
Richard  (c 1462-1532)
Bounds
Lillian Marie  (1900-1997)
Bourchier
William  (c 1555-1623)
Bourn
Amos  (1733-)
Bourne
Elizabeth  (s 1627-)
Elizabeth  (1646-)
Marion Arline  (c 1895-)
Richard  (s 1642-b 1683)
Bouser
Frank Woodbury  (c 1867-)
Boutelle
Cora A  (1852-)
Bouton
Eleazer  (c 1695-)
Hannah  (c 1675-1748)
John  (1636-1707)
John  (c 1693-)
Richard  (1639-1665)
Bouty
Joseph A  (c 1879-)
Bouvier
Leon Marcel  (1923-2005)
Boward
Harry B  (c 1899-)
J Walter  (c 1870-)
Bowchien
Elizabeth  (1518-)
Bowden
Elizabeth  (c 1490-)
John  (c 1460-)
Bowe
Maria  (1869-1924)
Bowen
Abigail  (1641-)
Abigail  (1700-1775)
Beriah  (1647-)
Charlotte Adams  (c 1812-1849)
Elizabeth  (1637-1713)
Elizabeth  (1660/61-1743)
Esther  (1638-1655)
Francis  (s 1563-)
Francis  (1630-1698)
Griffith  (1602-1676)
Gruffudd  (1512-)
Henrietta  (1872-1956)
Henry  (1634-1723)
John  (1662-1718)
Margaret  (1628-1692)
Mary  (1635-1707)
Peniel  (b 1644-)
Philip  (c 1540-)
Rosa  (c 1839-1888)
William  (1632-1686)
Bower
Mildred Sophie  (1886-)
Bowers
Audrey Marie  (1920-2011)
Kathryn  (c 1876-)
Bowersmith
Daniel Long  (1850-1896)
Bowes
Dorcas  (c 1744-1823)
Ralph  (1494-1516)
Bowker
George W  (c 1821-1879)
John  (s 1773-)
Nancy J  (1837-)
Sarah  (1760-)
Bowman
Josephine  (s 1898-)
Kami Lee  (1981-1992)
Leon D  (1860-)
Mary  (s 1782-1820)
Bowmen
Derwood L  (1860-)
Bowne
Mary  (1845-1880)
Bowyer
Boxter
Charles F  (1900-)
Boyce
Charles W  (1885-)
Georgie I  (1854-)
Jacob Sargent  (1820-1871)
Jeduthan  (s 1778-)
John L  (c 1849-)
William  (1783-1864)
Boyd
Fannie Louise  (1923-2010)
Henry Foland  (1927-2012)
Robert  (1803-)
Boyden
Almina A  (c 1828-)
Delia  (c 1828-)
Boykin
Bethia  (c 1643-)
Isabel (Mrs)  (s 1619-1673)
Jarvis  (s 1614-c 1660)
Nathaniel  (1641-1705)
Sarah  (c 1645-)
Boyle
Jennie  (c 1895-)
Mary  (1844-1945)
Boylin
Charles Edward  (1915-2000)
David Edward  (1939-1942)
Boyman
Elizabeth  (c 1600-1625/26)
Boynton
Ethel C  (1906-2000)
Loren Sargent  (1837-)
Sarah  (1809-)
Silas  (s 1771-)
Silas  (1807-1892)
Brabrooke
Katherine  (s 1604-)
Brace
Clarence William  (c 1891-)
Cleo Wedgewood  (1893-1979)
Daniel Lee  (1901-1980)
Elsie May  (1862-1934)
Emaliana M (Mrs)  (c 1902-)
Fern M  (1918-2005)
Leonard  (c 1861-1958)
Lester Irwin  (1906-c 1976)
Minnie M (Mrs)  (c 1895-)
Robert A  (1920-1981)
Vernon Edward  (1897-1961)
Bracken
Lawrence  (c 1888-)
Bradbury
James Lawrence  (1909-1977)
Bradley
Abigail  (1671-1743)
Abigail  (1692-)
Abigail  (1708-1795)
Abner  (1695/96-1778)
Abraham  (1650-1718)
Amy  (c 1780-)
Amy Marie  (1969-1969)
Andrew  (1723-1798)
Ann Maria  (1807-)
Anna  (1774-1815)
Azariah  (c 1734-1812)
Benjamin  (1657-1728)
Benjamin  (1692-1726)
Benjamin  (1719-1801)
Betsey  (1793-1866)
Caleb  (1700-1784)
Caleb  (1714-1782)
Dan  (c 1725-1802)
Daniel  (c 1635-1658)
Daniel  (c 1679-1723)
Daniel  (1696-1780)
Desire  (1690-)
Desire  (1722-1778)
Dickie  (1941-1963)
Edward  (c 1856-)
Elizabeth  (1678-1751)
Elizabeth  (s 1690-)
Elizabeth  (1725-1764)
Elizabeth  (c 1780-1845)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (c 1656-1712/13)
Ellen  (c 1633-)
Elnathan  (1728/29-1805)
Esther  (1659-)
Esther  (1754-1827)
Gurdon  (c 1738-1821)
Hannah  (1682-)
Harold  (1913-1982)
Harry  (1923-2001)
Henrietta  (c 1853-)
Huldah  (1770-1829)
Isaac  (c 1650-1712/13)
Isaac  (s 1678-1716)
Isaac  (1717-1783)
James  (s 1689-)
Jeanette Beverly  (1927-2006)
Jeremiah  (c 1828-)
John  (1674-1747)
John  (1777-1825)
Joseph  (1646-1705)
Josephine  (c 1839-)
Joshua  (c 1637-)
Justin  (1787-1814)
Levi  (c 1720-1755)
Louisa H  (1869-)
Lucy  (1780-1855)
Margaret  (1541-)
Martha  (1648-1706/7)
Mary  (1653-1724)
Mary  (1672-)
Mary  (s 1676-)
Mary  (1687-)
Mary  (1767-1834)
Matthew  (1592-)
Michael  (1587-)
Miriam  (1698-1741)
Nathan  (1638-1713)
Nathan  (c 1639-1713)
Nathaniel  (1660/61-1748)
Richard Harold  (1941-1963)
Rosewell  (1756-1780)
Roswell  (1756-1780)
Samuel  (1591-)
Samuel  (1686-1758)
Samuel  (1707-)
Samuel  (1750-1782)
Sarah  (1590-)
Sarah  (1665-1742)
Sarah  (1680-)
Sarah  (1680-)
Sarah  (c 1728-1808)
Simeon  (c 1731-1802)
Stephen  (c 1642-)
Susanna  (1684-1751)
Susanna  (1722/23-1793)
Susanna  (1784-1787)
Timothy  (1721-1803)
Willet  (1784-1811)
William  (1619-1691)
William  (1682-1725/26)
Zebulon  (1715-1760)
Bradman
Sophronia L  (c 1825-1873)
Bradshaw
Albert  (s 1827-)
Alice  (1426-)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (1515-)
James  (1613-1683)
Bradshawe
Elizabeth  (1570-)
John  (1513-)
John  (1535-1585)
Brady
Benjamin  (1912-b 2004)
Birdie  (1909-2004)
Ella B  (1873-1945)
Howard  (1854-1927)
Margaret  (1915-2003)
Vera  (1902-1927)
Bragdon
Martha  (1903-1995)
Braggans
Grace T  (1905-1960)
Brainard
Mary Eugenia  (1846-a 1930)
Brainerd
Cordelia  (1814-1889)
Edna  (1879-)
Hubert Henry  (1846-1910)
Braithwaite
Leora  (1920-2001)
Melinda  (1876-1952)
Bramley
Robert  (c 1917-1999)
Ruby C  (c 1881-)
Shirley Hague  (1911-)
Walter G  (c 1876-b 1930)
Brandenburg
Elwood Joseph  (1904-1973)
Elwood Joseph  (1926-1976)
Shorty  (1904-1973)
Brandthurst
Wilhelmina  (1847-b 1920)
Branna
Jennie  (1845-1867)
Brannah
Amelia  (s 1782-)
Brannian
Ross  (s 1894-)
Branscome
Frances  (1775-1839)
Braside
Mary  (s 1649-)
Brassfield
Brauer
Elsia  (c 1891-a 1959)
Elsie Carolyn  (c 1891-a 1959)
Brauner
Brawley
Bray
Persis Davis  (s 1852-)
Brayman
John  (s 1860-)
Brayton
Cynthia  (1803-1880)
Phebe A  (1831-1905)
Brazier
Alice  (1804-1864)
Elizabeth  (1855-)
Marion Howard  (1850-)
Walter S  (1857-)
William H  (1827-)
Brea
Margery  (s 1522-)
Breathwaite
Leora  (1920-2001)
Breed
Allen  (c 1600-1690)
Bartlett Blake  (1811-1883)
Charles A  (1845-1852)
Charles Barker  (1844-1844)
Frances Maria  (1835-)
George R  (c 1826-)
James Bartlett  (1837-1838)
Lydia B  (s 1801-1824)
Martha Ellen  (1841-1852)
Martha Maria  (1833-1834)
Martha Rhodes  (1811-1839)
Mary Blake  (1849-)
Susan Thompson  (1818-1889)
Breeden
James  (s 1802-)
Breese
Elizabeth Ann  (s 1769-)
Bremner
Brenchley
James Lincoln  (1872-1932)
Brennan
Charles W  (1856-)
Jeannie  (1877-1942)
Brereton
Elizabeth  (s 1493-a 1545)
Ralph  (s 1471-)
Randle  (s 1414-)
Randle  (s 1450-)
Randle  (s 1469-a 1505)
Randle  (s 1491-1533)
Urian  (s 1495-1578)
William  (c 1419-)
Bresee
Albert Seymour  (1908-1982)
Clarissa M  (c 1824-1882)
Hazel  (1908-1983)
Brett
Barbara  (s 1521-)
Brevoort
Jeremy  (1973-1973)
Brew
Adelaide Phebe  (1857-1940)
Brewer
Asa  (1767-1836)
Asa  (s 1806-)
Betsey  (s 1811-)
Betty Beatrice  (1907-1998)
Bruce John  (1914-1997)
David  (c 1834-)
Deborah  (s 1808-)
Elizabeth  (c 1826-1889)
Hannah  (1665-1706)
John  (1642-1690/91)
John  (1669-1709)
John (Lieutenant)  (1669-1709)
Persis  (s 1815-)
Peter M  (c 1946-1997)
Polly  (s 1804-)
Silas  (1802-1880)
Brewes
Eleanor  (1484-)
Brewster
Abigail  (c 1647-c 1677)
Daniel  (1662-)
Elizabeth  (s 1626-)
Francis  (s 1570-)
Francis  (s 1597-1646)
Hannah  (1660-)
John  (c 1645-)
Joseph  (s 1630-)
Lucy (Mrs)  (s 1602-)
Mary  (s 1628-)
Nathaniel  (1620-1690)
Sarah  (c 1656-)
Timothy  (c 1658-)
Breyer
Isabel May  (1926-1960)
Briant
Sarah  (1742/43-)
Bridge
Abigail  (1697-)
Elizabeth  (1732-1782)
Phebe  (1789-1872)
Bridger
John  (s 1575-)
Bridgers
Briggs
Betsey  (1798-1858)
Betty Ruth  (1927-1982)
Edward James  (1919-1999)
Edwin Joseph  (1892-1970)
Herb  (1921-1986)
Herbert Roy  (1921-1986)
Job  (1798-1872)
John Homer  (1924-1925)
Merril Patrick  (1934-2004)
Merrill George  (1959-1959)
Robert Clyde  (1926-1926)
Ruth  (1756-1814)
Ruth Ann  (1868-1929)