Wagner
Ada Ann  (1883-1964)
Albert Leon Henry  (1903-1943)
Cora Helene  (1879-1949)
Daniel  (1858-1940)
Daniel  (s 1950-b 2014)
Edith  (1910-1992)
Effie Belle  (1888-1972)
Emily Elizabeth  (1906-2002)
Ernest Leon  (1885-1949)
Flora Ada M  (1899-1972)
Floyd K  (1901-1949)
Floyd K  (1925-2008)
Francis  (1941-2002)
Genevieve  (s 1921-1925)
Harry  (1898-)
Henry Lawern  (1918-1977)
Homer C  (1892-1962)
Ida L  (1863-1919)
Kenneth Harold  (1931-2004)
Kevin Duane  (1957-1957)
Larry T  (1948-2009)
Leon E  (1921-1984)
Leon Edward  (1939-2014)
Leroy Daniel  (1915-1980)
Louis V  (1908-2006)
Marjorie Gertrude  (1908-1986)
Martha Lorene  (1919-1987)
Mary Elizabeth  (1926-1994)
Matilda Eleanora  (1905-1982)
Myron E  (1912-1971)
Norma Jean  (1930-2011)
Olive  (1927-2006)
Otis Henry  (1886-1949)
Raymond  (1911-1911)
Russell Milton  (1922-1922)
Sue Alice  (1949-2012)
Terrance Richard  (1947-2010)
Walter Robert  (1895-1961)
Wayne E  (1926-1966)
Wahlquist
Charles Maxwell  (1920-1975)
Eva Larue  (1897-1928)
Grant Keith  (1921-1961)
Helen Louise  (1918-1998)
John Franklin  (1922-2004)
Keith Campbell  (1896-1940)
Patricia Ann  (1951-2011)
Thomas Everett  (1951-1981)
Waight
Marjorie E  (1924-2016)
Wainwright
Abbey  (1791-1883)
Abby Beckwith  (1859-1943)
Abby Matilda  (1824-1899)
Agnes Annette  (1869-1938)
Belle  (1872-1872)
Charles Giles  (1821-1899)
Charles Mitchell  (1854-1897)
Elizabeth Mitchell  (1861-1931)
Emma Augusta  (1843-1913)
Emma Seymour  (1826-1840)
Gardner Southworth  (1833-1912)
Henry Sargent  (1819-1870)
Jessie Bissell  (1876-1926)
John  (s 1648-)
Martha Agnes  (1848-1926)
Maude Annette  (1874-1940)
Rufus  (1784-1853)
Rufus  (1830-1904)
Rufus  (1877-1926)
Sarah Louise  (1857-1858)
Sarah Young  (1837-1914)
Sophia  (1828-1830)
Sophia Stuart  (1869-)
Wait
Maude  (c 1886-)
Rachel L  (c 1825-1865)
Waite
Benjamin  (1689-a 1759)
Charles B  (c 1855-)
Daniel R  (c 1827-)
Darius  (1782-1849)
Deborah  (1714-)
Ebenezer  (s 1724-1745)
Elizabeth  (1762-1844)
Ezra  (1739-1813)
Ezra  (1774-1804)
Glenn Grant  (c 1871-)
Hannah  (1656-1732)
Hannah  (1709-1789)
Hannah  (1722-)
Hannah  (1754-1847)
Isaac  (1710-1777)
James A  (1860-)
Joanna  (1771-1843)
John  (c 1618-1693)
John  (s 1639-)
Joseph  (1648-1692)
Joseph  (1675-1725)
Lois  (1718/19-1800)
Lois  (1767-)
Mary  (1672-1704)
Mary  (1725-1763)
Mary  (1754-1816)
Mary  (1769-1847)
Nathaniel  (1667-c 1714)
Nathaniel  (1701-1791)
Rachel  (1707-1776)
Rachel  (1749-)
Samuel  (1650-1720)
Samuel  (s 1773-)
Sarah E  (c 1853-)
Thomas  (1660-1742)
Thomas  (1679-1751)
Thomas  (1707-)
Timothy  (1703-)
Walter M  (c 1851-)
William  (1751-1823)
William H  (c 1850-)
Wake
Sarah  (1846-1928)
Wakefield
Ann (Mrs)  (c 1622-1695)
John  (c 1618-b 1661)
Louisa  (1833-1851)
Martha  (s 1646-)
Mary  (s 1707-b 1755)
Wakelee
Abigail Madelyn  (1665-1753)
Deliverance  (1648/49-1707)
Henry  (s 1624-1690)
Jacob  (s 1655-1727)
James  (s 1597-)
James  (s 1653-)
Rebecca  (s 1643-)
Sarah  (1683-1738)
Wakeley
Rhoda  (c 1777-1815)
Wakeman
Catherine  (1700-1753)
Elizabeth  (s 1637-)
Elizabeth  (1702-1753)
Helena  (1632-1674)
Hester  (1617-1693)
Joseph  (1670-1726)
Priscilla  (1610-1659)
Samuel  (1635-1692)
Walcott
Abijah  (1832-)
Abijah Parks  (1832-)
Charles T  (1825-)
Martha Maria  (1834-1841)
Walcutt
Abijah Parks  (1832-)
Artemas  (1795-1818)
Artemas  (1820-)
Charles T  (1825-)
Elizabeth  (1798-)
Hannah  (1823-)
Hiram  (1803-)
Jabez Sargent  (1793-)
Jonathan  (1767-1823)
Jonathan  (1790-)
Lorenzo S  (1827-)
Samuel  (1830-)
Sarah Elizabeth  (1837-)
Waldegrave
Anna Horatia (Lady)  (1762-1801)
Margaret  (1485-)
Walden
Ebenezer  (1696-)
Edward  (1625-1679)
Edward  (1686-)
Elizabeth  (1670-)
Foulke  (1610-b 1671)
Hannah  (s 1656-)
John  (1661-1756)
John  (1682-1769)
Joseph  (1695-)
Mary  (s 1652-)
Mary  (1681-)
Mary (Mrs)  (1607-)
Naomi  (1666-)
Naomi  (1691-)
Nathaniel  (1700-)
Ruth  (c 1654-c 1701)
Sarah  (1699-)
Sarah  (1728-1799)
Tabitha  (1689-)
Tamison  (1693-1762)
Theophilus  (1668-)
Thomazin  (c 1650-)
Waldern
Naomy  (1666-)
Walderne
John  (1661-1756)
Waldo
Daniel  (1762-)
Ebenezer  (1766-)
Elizabeth  (1754-1842)
Eunice  (1753-)
Eunice  (1769-1842)
John  (1750-)
Joseph Josiah  (1758-)
Mary  (1764-)
Ozias  (1768-)
Ruth  (1748-)
Tabitha  (1760-)
Zaccheus  (1725-1810)
Zacheus  (1756-)
Ziporah  (1747-)
Waldram
Thomas  (s 1538-)
Waldrop
Audrey  (1928-2007)
William Luke  (1925-2009)
Wales
Blanche C  (1898-1981)
Elizabeth  (1675-1726)
Hannah  (s 1771-)
Mary  (s 1604-)
Walker
Amanda  (1831-)
Anna  (1797-1881)
Betsey  (1833-)
Cynthia  (1837-)
Diadama  (1805-1857)
Dorothy  (1901-1992)
Ebenezer  (1760-1841)
Ebenezer  (1793-1861)
Elijah  (1800-1883)
Elijah  (c 1849-)
Eliza Lorania  (1823-)
Elizabeth  (c 1786-c 1811)
Emeline  (1826-1843)
Emma Lee  (1887-1942)
Grace (Mrs)  (s 1619-1660)
Hannah  (1646-1728)
Hannah  (1695-)
Hannah  (s 1712-)
Hannah Amanda  (1838-)
Jesse B  (1817-1900)
Joan  (1630-1692)
John  (c 1628-1652)
John  (1795-)
Kim Woodruff  (1947-1955)
Laodicea  (1791-)
Leaffie  (s 1793-)
Lodice  (1791-)
Lorania  (s 1802-c 1840)
Lucretia Pickering  (1799-1825)
Lucy  (1819-1834)
Lucy (Mrs)  (1797-1862)
Lurana  (s 1802-c 1840)
Lydia  (1822-1911)
Mamre  (1828-)
Martha  (1846-1930)
Mary  (c 1641-)
Mary  (1689-1773)
Mary  (1763-)
Mary  (s 1780-)
Mary Louise  (1858-1880)
Mary Polly  (c 1758-1831)
Nancy  (s 1788-1833)
Naomi  (1744-)
Oliver Hayes  (1841-)
Paul William  (1890-1950)
Paul William  (1924-2006)
Relief  (s 1793-)
Robert  (1668-1743)
Robert  (1705-1772)
Sarah J  (1814-1869)
Stephen Harris  (1820-)
Susie Holbrook  (1866-)
Thomas  (1911-1947)
Vesta  (1827-1895)
Wallace
Allen Wilber  (1877-1950)
Annis  (bt 1788 - 1789-1863)
Burdett  (1907-1973)
Burdette Moses  (1907-1973)
Burr Homer  (c 1885-1959)
Clara May  (1891-1958)
Clarence Leo  (1891-1919)
Donald Victor  (1928-1998)
Earl Wilber  (1852-1929)
Emma (Mrs)  (1888-1923)
Esther Lillian  (1911-1995)
Evangeline  (1918-1993)
Evangeline Rachel  (1853-1936)
George S  (1853-1931)
Gladys (Mrs)  (c 1889-)
Guy Wadsworth  (1880-1925)
Harold Burr  (c 1917-1964)
Harriet  (1908-1988)
Hazel Almeda  (1893-1893)
Herbert E  (c 1908-1912)
James  (1674-1762)
James Burr  (c 1948-2004)
Jane Huldah  (1855-1954)
Jennie B  (c 1892-1930)
Lillie A (Mrs)  (1907-1964)
Mary  (c 1810-)
Mildred (Mrs)  (1910-2000)
Minnie G  (1870-)
Monroe E  (1933-2004)
Monroe Earl  (1909-1981)
Paul Earl  (c 1887-1961)
Ray Nehemaih  (1879-1954)
Ruby A  (1881-1917)
Sarah Ann  (1936-2004)
Theodore Victor  (1895-1976)
Wallaster
Jane Cranton  (c 1869-)
Wallen
Abner  (s 1791-)
Waller
Ralph  (s 1640-)
Walley
Wallis
Rebecca  (1700-)
Wallys
John  (c 1583-)
Walpole
Lois  (1899-1943)
Walseley
Johanna  (1544-1597)
Walsh
Anna D  (1870-)
Chester  (c 1886-)
Jennie  (1890-1984)
Margaret  (s 1545-)
Martha A  (1845-)
Walt
Henry W  (s 1877-)
Waltenberger
(Mr)  (s 1877-)
Walter
Elizabeth  (1876-)
Hannah  (1699-)
Rebecca  (1739-1775)
Walters
George  (c 1878-)
Myrtle  (1893-1956)
Rita  (1919-2000)