Alles
Allgar
Anne  (c 1558-)
Bridget  (s 1565-)
Elizabeth  (1583-)
John  (1565-1565)
John  (1567-)
Margaret  (s 1536-)
Mary  (1560-)
William  (c 1536-1575)
Alling
Abraham  (s 1706-)
Abraham (1)  (bt 1635 - 1645-a 1711)
Abraham (2)  (c 1672-1736)
Daniel  (s 1687-)
Elizabeth  (1691-1767)
Elizabeth  (c 1706-1792)
Ephraim  (s 1727-)
Freelove  (c 1707-)
Isabella  (c 1705-)
James  (1673-1752)
John  (1627-)
John  (1647-1717)
John  (c 1700-1762)
Maribah  (s 1710-)
Martha  (c 1702-)
Mary  (c 1675-a 1698)
Mary (Mrs)  (s 1649-)
Meribah  (1667-)
Penelope  (c 1704-a 1773)
Sarah  (1649-1743)
Sarah  (1685-1765)
Sarah  (c 1702-)
Susannah  (c 1682-)
Thomas  (c 1672-a 1723)
Thomas  (c 1699-)
Allingham
Alethe Margaret  (1897-1961)
Barbara Joan  (1946-2001)
Frederick Leo  (1894-1980)
Frederick Leo  (1921-1948)
Frederick Leo  (1941-2011)
Marshall Ray  (1925-1976)
Phyllis Lucille  (1924-2013)
Allis
Allison
Estelle H  (1875-)
Allman
LaVay  (1914-2008)
Allmendinger
Albert Ludwig  (1896-1967)
Albert Owen  (1917-2003)
Eliza Jane  (1887-1968)
Erma Ethaldria  (1918-1933)
Florence  (1917-2008)
Lawrence Henry  (1921-1985)
Maxine Naom  (1919-2005)
Allred
Allseabrook
Elizabeth Mylner  (c 1605-)
Allsopp
E Mary  (1890-1977)
Allyn
Margaret  (1660-1732/33)
Margrett  (1660-1732/33)
Obadiah  (s 1644-1712)
Sarah  (1674-1740)
Thomas  (1635-1695)
Almer
Almy
Arthur Chester  (1880-)
Job  (s 1639-1684)
Roger C  (1905-1986)
Alsop
Elizabeth  (s 1622-1688)
Joseph  (c 1648-1691)
Althaus
Althoff
Edith C  (1880-1947)
John E  (1867-1932)
Alvarez
Alvord
Abigail  (1647-1699)
Herbert M  (c 1891-)
Mary Archer  (1836-1865)
Alworth
Mary  (1848-1933)
William  (1818-)
Ambrose
Anna K  (c 1897-)
John  (c 1851-1903)
Lela  (1880-)
Ora M  (1887-)
Pearl  (1881-)
Rosa E  (1862-1956)
Scott  (1893-)
Amdahl
Charles Lee  (1954-2002)
Joseph Pershing  (1919-1978)
Robert Allen  (1941-2005)
Amidon
Isabel Josephine  (1893-1983)
Ammons
Amon
Amory
Susan Geyer  (c 1800-1857)
Amyas
Agnes  (1470-c 1505)
Jane  (1528-1609)
John  (c 1505-1553)
Magdalen  (1538-)
Robert  (1469-1532)
Andersen
Helvena  (1843-1939)
Anderson
Albert Franklin  (1891-1986)
Amelia Martha  (1900-1921)
Amy Reed  (1898-1991)
Andrey  (1899-1970)
Anna Innis  (1868-1949)
Carl G  (1894-1973)
Charles  (1855-1879)
Charles William  (1889-1980)
Clifford Wendell  (1910-1955)
Douglas Fenn  (1899-1983)
Earl Tavner  (1895-1909)
Edith  (1889-1982)
Edward  (1857-1941)
Elizabeth  (s 1612-1682/83)
Elizabeth Francis  (c 1818-)
Elizabeth Jane  (1908-2000)
Gwendolyn Louise  (1926-1931)
Harold E  (1898-1970)
Hattie  (1875-1904)
Helen Virginia  (1855-1940)
Henry B  (1859-1940)
James A  (1906-)
James Tavner  (1862-1930)
Joe Springer  (1926-2012)
John  (c 1844-)
Karen  (1960-2012)
Laura  (1853-1854)
Lester Watts  (1897-1942)
Lionel  (1906-1958)
Lucretia  (1906-2001)
Marcia Winter  (1852-1901)
Margaret Manghild  (1904-1948)
Marjorie June  (1920-2000)
Martha  (c 1800-1819)
Martha Lyman  (1833-1915)
Mary  (1885-1983)
Mary Ellen  (1836-1928)
Mary Neff  (1905-1994)
Polly  (c 1812-)
Rasmus Lionel  (1906-1958)
Sarah E  (s 1838-1858)
Sylvia Irene  (1897-1978)
Thomas Frank  (1829-1898)
Thomas S  (1918-1974)
Walter R  (s 1897-)
Winona  (1868-)
Andersson
Anders  (c 1585-a 1673)
Annika Andersdotter  (c 1638-c 1724)
the Finn  (c 1585-a 1673)
Anderton
Alice  (1887-1975)
Anding
Robert James  (1919-2011)
Andre
Anna Mary  (1890-)
Andreas
Samuel Edward  (s 1640-1693)
Andreasen
Edith Norene  (1927-2000)
Andrews
Abraham  (1648-)
Abraham  (c 1716-1804)
Adeline  (s 1859-)
Adeline Louise  (1853-1893)
Agnes Quincy  (1849-)
Ann  (1697-)
Annie  (s 1825-)
Arthur Howard  (1873-)
Benjamin  (1659-1727)
Byron  (1852-1910)
Caroline F  (1845-)
Catherine A  (1826-)
Charles Ashley  (1878-)
Charles Stanley  (1846-)
Christian  (s 1633-1677)
Daniel  (1650-)
Daniel  (1677-1716/17)
Daniel  (1737-)
David  (s 1781-)
Dinah  (1684-1763)
Eli  (s 1762-)
Elisha  (1701-1760)
Elizabeth  (1643-1724/25)
Elizabeth B  (s 1851-)
Elizabeth H  (c 1838-)
Emma Belinda  (1843-c 1885)
Erasmus Jones  (1811-)
Fannie  (s 1855-)
Flora Gertrude  (1883-)
Gideon  (s 1674-)
Hannah  (1642-1702)
Hannah  (1646/47-b 1725)
Harriot B  (1849-1881)
Horace  (1852-)
I W  (s 1820-)
John  (s 1616-1681)
John  (1645-)
John  (1648-bt 1723 - 1731)
John  (s 1675-)
Jonathan  (1701-1786)
Joseph  (1651-1706)
Joseph  (1657-1731)
Julia S  (1813-1891)
Laura M  (c 1875-)
Lemuel  (1747-)
Leslie  (1900-)
Lucretia  (c 1814-1870)
Lucy  (1886-)
Mabel  (1787-1808)
Mary  (1638-bt 1692 - 1712)
Mary  (1643-)
Mary  (1769-)
Mary  (s 1857-)
Mary (Mrs)  (s 1621-1694)
Mary B  (1818-)
Mary E  (1844-)
Mick  (s 1945-2017)
Nathaniel  (s 1673-)
Nola (Mrs)  (1872-)
Rachel  (1654-)
Rebecca  (1654-1718)
Rebecca  (1794-1886)
Rhoda  (1728-1823)
Robert  (1609-1668)
Robert  (1651-1675)
Ruth  (1664-1743/44)
Samuel  (1635-1704)
Samuel  (1809-1889)
Sarah  (c 1653-)
Sarah  (1658-1714)
Sarah  (1807-1882)
Sophia S  (1821-1884)
Stephen  (1656-c 1656)
Thankful  (1693-b 1748)
Thomas  (1645-1724)
Thomas  (1816-1865)
Webber  (1801-1845)
Webster  (1801-1845)
William  (1663/64-1726)
William  (s 1701-)
William B  (s 1853-)
Andros
Johanna  (1678-1716)
Andruss
Abraham  (c 1716-1804)
Rebecca  (s 1679-)
Angelopoulos
Anger
Angier
Abbey  (c 1841-)
Philip D  (c 1811-)
Rosannah  (c 1837-)
Samuel A  (1827-1905)
Angus
Annis
Irwin V  (s 1874-)
Thelma Ruth  (1917-1989)
Ansara
Matthew Michael  (1965-2001)
Anthony
Charles Lewis  (1873-1959)
Daniel  (1794-1862)
Emily Backus  (1875-1969)
Frank William  (1832-)
Helen Foote  (1870-)
James Sargent  (1868-1870)
Julia Backus  (1866-1870)
Susan Brownell  (1820-1906)
Anton
Myron  (1910-2000)
ap Griffith
Owain  (c 1435-)
ap Gronwy
John  (c 1422-)
ap Gruffudd
John  (c 1440-)
ap Gwilym Ddu
Ieuan Fwya  (c 1410-)
ap Hopkin
David  (c 1455-)
Jenkin  (c 1490-)
William  (c 1422-)
ap Hywel Melyn
Gruffudd  (c 1415-)
ap Jenkin
Morgan  (1413-a 1472)
Owain  (1486-)
Rhys  (c 1420-)
William  (c 1510-)
ap John
Gruffudd  (c 1460-)
Roger  (s 1425-)
ap Maredudd
Philip  (c 1422-a 1441)
ap Mathew
David  (c 1411-a 1494)
ap Morgan
Trahaearn  (c 1460-)
ap Owain Dwnn
Harry Dwnn  (c 1440-1469)
ap Rees Lloyd
Lewis  (c 1480-)
ap Roger
John  (s 1461-)
ap Thomas Herbert
William  (c 1401-1446)
ap Thomas
Hopkin  (c 1420-)
ap William
Hopkin  (c 1452-)
Applegate
Donald A  (1919-2001)
Emma Esther  (1924-2009)
Hope Oliphant  (1897-)
Lynette  (1953-1953)
Applegit
Mary Alice  (1870-1950)
Appleton
Alice  (c 1476-1523)
Hannah  (s 1620-)
Jane Means  (1806-1863)
Joanna  (1601-a 1677)
Judith  (s 1642-)
Judith (Mrs)  (s 1593-)
Samuel  (s 1588-)
Samuel  (s 1615-)
Thomas (Sir)  (c 1452-)
Arabia
Araujo
Archer
Almira  (1851-1925)
Emily L  (1858-1896)
H  (s 1804-)
Archey
Archibald
Arderne
John  (s 1449-)
Argalas
Pauline  (1887-1957)
Armbruster
Lena  (1873-1906)
Armburger
Annie Elizabeth  (1904-2000)
Clarence  (1898-1924)
Clyde Ray  (1896-1992)
Donald Ray  (1925-b 2015)
Elnora  (c 1928-b 2015)
Emma  (1895-1981)
Ermina  (1870-1943)
Florence Marie  (1918-b 2015)
George  (1866-1953)
Gladys  (c 1922-b 2015)
Helena  (c 1900-1981)
Irma L  (1931-2015)
Joyce E  (1956-2010)
Lawrence  (1920-1983)
Lorna Irene  (1929-2012)
Lyle Ralph  (1933-2010)
Marion  (1923-b 2015)
Nova  (1899-1981)
Willard  (1934-2004)
Armitage
Edith  (1914-2004)
Armour
Norman Ulysses  (1897-)
Armstrong
Berdine A  (1893-1971)
Bessie G  (1860-)
C E  (c 1849-)
Charles A  (1849-)
Clarissa  (1800-1838)
Edward P  (c 1853-)
Emily May  (1860-1911)
George Arnold  (1844-1845)
George B  (c 1800-)
Hazel Alice  (1896-1984)
Horace  (c 1825-)
Jane  (1838-1906)
Julia Elizabeth  (1841-)
Lebbeus  (1738-1789)