Freeman (cont.)
Lydia  (1749-1794)
Martha Caroline  (1846-1908)
Mary  (1747-1807)
Mary  (1799-)
Mary A  (1845-1917)
Mary Elizabeth  (1844-)
Mary Louise  (1875-1875)
Philip  (c 1888-)
Prence  (1712/13-1781)
Rebeckah  (1784-)
Rufus G Amory  (1825-)
Salome  (1767-1857)
Samuel  (1824-)
Shubael  (1782-)
Skeffe  (1723-1809)
Skiff  (1755-1847)
William Henry  (1791-1845)
Zerviah  (1777-)
Freke
Mary  (s 1658-)
French
Francis  (1625-1690/91)
Harry Jack  (1930-1987)
Jane  (1679-1750)
Kim Arnold  (1953-1974)
Lucy  (c 1815-)
Mary  (1686-1758)
Mary  (1839-1913)
Mary Ann  (1835-1867)
Phebe  (1741-1828)
Robert Andrew  (1906-1982)
Robert Andrew  (1928-2002)
Frey
Martha  (1925-2002)
Fridy
Frields
Helen L  (1909-1955)
Friend
Anna Hammond  (1892-1979)
Anna Hendricksdotter  (1678-1739)
Annika Andersdotter  (c 1638-c 1724)
Donald O  (1919-1926)
Donald Osborne  (1893-1963)
Johannes Nilsson  (c 1666-1737)
Johannes Nilsson  (1713-1778)
John  (c 1666-1737)
John  (1713-1778)
Joseph  (1746-1814)
Nils Larsson  (c 1630-1686)
Penn's Neck John  (c 1666-1737)
Sarah  (1775-1816)
Friesen
Frink
Andrew  (1746-)
Mary  (1745-)
Frisbie
Abigail  (1715-1779)
Culpepper  (1733-)
Elizabeth  (s 1713-1737)
Elizabeth  (1761-)
Hannah  (s 1663-)
Hannah  (1673-1759)
Jonathan  (s 1645-)
Samuel  (1654-1681)
Sarah  (1792-1822)
Fritz
Froling
Abigail  (1869-1946)
Blanche Esther  (1894-1914)
Eva L  (1895-)
Jennie M (Mrs)  (1894-1983)
John Oscar  (1861-1928)
Oscar Melvin  (1892-1959)
Vera  (1902-1994)
Fromke
Charlene Marie  (1940-1941)
Charles W  (1902-1962)
Frost
Abigail  (1670-c 1748)
Ann  (1538-1588)
Caroline G  (1805-1897)
Edward  (1560-1616)
Elizabeth S  (s 1849-)
Esther  (s 1665-)
Flora Eva  (1870-1911)
Francis Seth  (1825-1902)
Huldah Bean  (1818-1849)
John  (1532-1609/10)
John  (s 1667-)
Lucy  (1794-b 1868)
Mary E  (1797-1888)
Maude A  (c 1871-c 1957)
Mida  (c 1871-c 1957)
Oliver  (c 1792-1863)
Phillipa (Mrs)  (1498-1557)
Rebecca  (c 1809-b 1860)
Samuel  (1761-1832)
Samuel  (s 1795-)
Seth  (1760-)
Susan  (c 1802-1892)
Susan  (s 1830-1883)
Thomasine  (1600-1654)
William  (1495-c 1549)
William A  (s 1847-)
William P  (s 1818-)
Wright  (1676-1738)
Frothingham
Frances  (1823-1899)
Hannah  (c 1772-)
Froxmere
Alice Elizabeth  (s 1431-)
Fruit
Francis Elizabeth  (1830-1900)
Sarah  (s 1809-)
Frye
Charles  (s 1798-)
Fryer
Olive Doris  (1914-2000)
Fuentes
Fulford
Abraham  (s 1671-)
Thomasine  (s 1442-)
Fulleigh
Elizabeth  (c 1427-)
Fuller
Almira  (1822-1908)
Cora (Mrs)  (1890-1970)
Elizabeth  (s 1627-)
Elizabeth  (1701-1786)
Ezekiel  (1695-)
Frank Alva  (1898-)
Helen  (c 1827-)
Ida May  (1859-1946)
John  (1615-1697/98)
John Watson  (1891-1956)
Jonathan  (1649-)
Joseph Allen  (1888-1969)
Julia A  (1858-1883)
Lovinia C  (s 1815-)
Lydia  (s 1711-)
Mary  (1742-)
Mary Vinia  (1867-1942)
Mildred Angeline  (1895-1970)
O K  (1883-)
Rhoda  (1781-1863)
Robert A  (1860-)
Sarah  (1690-c 1720)
Warren A  (1844-)
Fullham
Sarah  (1695-1787)
Fullwood
Agnes  (1900-1978)
Fulreader
Jacqueline  (1930-1986)
Fulton
Jean Roberta  (1936-2004)
Robert Gray  (1903-1978)
Fulwiler
Kenneth Robert  (1953-2008)
Oral Garnet  (1913-1987)
Fulwood
Anne  (s 1528-)
Robert  (s 1500-)
Funk
Irene Maria  (1851-1899)
Funormer
Mary  (s 1714-)
Furbish
Ann A  (1842-)
Furbush
Wesley Jesse  (1921-1959)
Furford
Ellen  (s 1512-)
Fush
Joanne  (1578-)
Fyler
Sarah  (1821-)
Gaarde
Martha Marie  (1889-a 1937)
Gabel
Ida  (s 1870-1890)
Gaffney
Carolyn A  (1933-2014)
Gage
Adin  (c 1875-)
Charles F  (1846-)
Edmund  (c 1823-)
Elmer  (c 1843-1899)
Ina L  (c 1889-1967)
James Monroe  (1877-1966)
Joshua  (1787-1834)
Mattie A  (1874-1948)
Monroe Fernando  (1849-1926)
Nellie  (c 1876-)
Paul Sumner  (1907-1985)
Rosalyn  (1870-1870)
Ruth Winifred  (1885-1885)
Sarah Little  (1879-1961)
Gagne
Gaines
Daniel  (s 1664-1747)
Galas
Gale
Daniel Amory  (1832-)
Elbridge Gerry  (1811-)
Ira  (1782-1867)
Ira Bancroft  (1819-)
Ira Wardwell  (1812-1813)
Jeanette  (s 1835-)
Lucy Ann Bascom  (1830-1853)
Margaret Ann  (1823-)
Mary  (s 1650-)
Mary Washburn  (1809-)
Narcissa Melinda  (1817-1844)
Phebe Elvira  (1828-)
Samuel Sargent  (1825-)
Sarah Lamson  (1821-)
Galer
Mary  (s 1854-)
Gallagher
Jack Folger  (1920-2001)
Gallant
Edith Matilda  (1894-1928)
Galleucia
Jacob  (1775-1849)
Susan  (1809-)
Susanna  (1809-)
Gallimore
Novelie Genell  (1934-2011)
Gallop
Luis Albert  (1926-1999)
Galloway
Galluccio
James  (c 1925-a 1945)
Josephine  (c 1886-)
Josephine  (c 1912-b 1995)
Ralph  (c 1879-)
Gallucio
Gallup
Edgar E  (c 1846-)
Gallusha
Jacob  (1775-1849)
Galpin
Caleb  (1691-1753)
Elizabeth  (1684-1771)
Joseph  (s 1700-)
Mary  (c 1797-c 1853)
Ozias  (1764-1849)
Samuel  (1650-1696/97)
Samuel  (1720-1775)
Galucia
Jacob  (1775-1849)
John H  (c 1848-)
Sally  (c 1774-1846)
Galusha
Susanna  (1809-)
Galvin
Thomas William  (1909-1980)
Gamage
Thomas  (s 1580-)
Gamble
Robert Stafford  (1914-1976)
Sam  (1886-)
Gamblin
Games
Dan  (1929-1999)
Max Daniel  (1929-1999)
Scott Edward  (1957-1992)
Shirley Mae  (1935-1993)
Gammons
Lulu F  (1863-)
Gannon
Etta  (c 1860-)
Rosetta  (c 1860-)
Gapp
Garber
Charlotte  (s 1801-)
Gard
Ollie M  (1900-1994)
Gardiner
Angeline  (1871-)
Mary  (1630-1689)
Mary  (s 1638-)
Minnie Isabel  (1875-1937)
Robert William  (1876-1944)
Thomas  (s 1597-)
Gardner
Abbie  (1877-)
Barney M  (1922-1995)
Belle  (1855-1895)
Doris  (1923-2010)
Dorothy Ayer  (1892-1967)
Dorothy J (Mrs)  (c 1903-)
Eliza Belle  (1855-1895)
Emma Louise  (c 1901-)
Esther  (s 1754-)
George A  (c 1858-bt 1920 - 1930)
Levi Addison  (1861-1916)
Lizzy  (1855-1895)
Olive  (1793-)
Paul Vickers  (1908-1994)
Robert B  (c 1903-)
Stephen  (c 1662-1715)
Ursula  (1670-)
William  (s 1832-)
Garey
Benjamin  (s 1803-)
Samantha  (1836-1911)
Garfield
Abraham  (1799-1833)
Alice E  (1860-1930)
Anna  (1735-)
Ella J  (1857-)
Fannie  (1863-1880)
Frank  (1877-)
James Abram  (1831-1881)
Lucy  (1915-2000)
Mary Frances  (1867-1888)
Mehitable  (1686-1741)
Silas S  (1832-1899)
Solomon  (1743-1807)
Thomas  (1680-1762)
Thomas  (1712/13-1774)
Thomas  (1773-)
Garland
David Shepard  (1902-1997)
Judith Braxton  (1936-1997)
Ruth  (1574-1617)
Garms
Alice  (1879-)
George  (c 1851-)
Garn
Amanda Matilda  (1873-1969)
Bertha Belinda  (1879-1957)
Catherine Marie  (1872-1963)
Edman  (1848-1915)
Edman M  (1874-)
Edmund  (1880-1957)
Ephraim  (1841-1920)
Flavilla Catherine  (1869-1940)
Guy Elmer  (1887-1973)
Jedidiah  (1879-)
Jesse Monroe  (1875-1957)
Jessie LaVera  (1906-1999)
Lucile L (Mrs)  (c 1897-)
Nancy Eldredge  (1871-)
Nancy Eldredge  (1891-1957)
Nancy Mariah  (1852-1937)
Pearl (Mrs)  (1883-1957)
Pearl Leone  (1913-2008)
Thomas  (1839-1920)
Thomas Martin  (1875-1955)
William Joshua  (1877-)
Garner
Agnes  (s 1546-)
Earl Vaughan  (1948-1949)
Elizabeth Jane  (1832-1927)
Ezra Hill  (1906-1981)
Madge  (1920-1977)
Garneys
Elizabeth  (1508-1566)
John (Sir)  (1455-1524)
Robert (Sir)  (1478-1556)
Thomas (Sir)  (1422-1458)
Garnsey
Eliza  (1808-1900)
Joseph  (1772-1820)
Mary  (1736-)
Garr
Pauline  (1926-2006)
Polly  (1926-2006)
Garrand
Dean Kent  (1921-1982)
Richard Allen  (1913-1970)
Walter Dean  (1886-1963)
Garrett
Amelia  (1894-)
Augustus  (1859-bt 1905 - 1910)
Electa Jane  (1867-)
Ella Marion  (1900-)
Hannah  (c 1638-1731/32)
Helen  (1900-)
Isaiah  (1828-1916)
Marie  (1897-)
Milly  (1894-)
Rosina  (1830-1895)
Garrick
Frances Blanche Marie  (1915-2003)
Garrison
Felche Myrtle  (1912-1999)
Garrity
Sarah  (1847-)
Gary
William  (s 1632-)
Gascoigne
Dorothy  (c 1473-)
John  (s 1510-)
Gassun
Frances  (c 1655-)
Gatch
Grace Love  (1863-1937)
Gates
Albert Newbury  (s 1862-)
Clara  (s 1832-)
Daniel  (1680-1761)
Daniel  (1707-)
David  (1709-c 1795)
Eliza Jane  (s 1859-)
Elizabeth Jane  (s 1851-)
Esther  (s 1804-)
George  (1634-1724)
Harriet (Mrs)  (c 1825-)
Israel  (1764-)
Joseph Stanton  (1806-)
Joyce E  (1956-2010)
Lenora E  (1911-1989)
Lois  (1761-)
Luella  (1864-)
Lydia  (1732-1818)
Mary Ann  (1810-1898)
Mary Emma  (1857-)
Ruth Eunice  (s 1766-)
Sarah  (1761-1817)
Silas  (s 1786-)
Simon  (1724-)
Stephen  (1599-1662)
Stephen  (s 1639-)
Thomas  (1600-)