Begg
Agnes Elizabeth  (1868-1913)
Begres
Beihl
Beiran
Gustave  (1883-1940)
Belanger
Belcher
David  (s 1754-)
Elizabeth  (s 1764-)
Belden
Esther  (s 1696-)
Belding
Calista Fay  (1810-1886)
George E  (1846-1850)
George T  (1851-1856)
Hester  (s 1683-)
Jonathan  (s 1698-)
Moses  (1795-1870)
Samuel  (c 1631-)
Belgrave
John  (s 1535-1590/91)
Thomasine  (1561-a 1616)
Belknap
Alice  (1878-)
William Richardson  (1849-1914)
Bell
Charles Henry  (1838-1906)
Delight  (1761-1835)
Dorothy  (1572-1641)
Dorothy  (s 1665-1740)
Francis  (s 1614-1689/90)
Hannah  (1655-)
Harvey  (s 1795-)
James  (c 1831-)
Jonathan  (c 1641-1698/99)
Jonathan  (s 1667-)
Julia A  (1838-)
Lillian Ida  (1894-)
Mary  (c 1646-1724)
Mary E  (1880-)
Minnewa  (1911-1983)
Rebecca  (1643-1676)
Rebecca  (c 1667-c 1689)
Rebecca (Mrs)  (s 1619-1684)
Rebecca W  (1827-)
Robert  (s 1539-1577)
Sarah Young  (1837-1914)
Bellamy
Matthew  (s 1676-)
Bellows
Delia  (1830-)
Judith Abigail  (1807-1886)
Belongia
Belyea
Grace Ellsworth  (1893-)
Bemis
Abigail R  (1839-)
Alpheus  (1784-1859)
Anna  (1850-1879)
Anna M  (1880-)
Calvin  (s 1803-)
Emma A  (c 1858-)
Etta Louisa  (1888-)
Etta Marinda  (1882-1883)
George Roswell  (1883-)
Herman Norton  (1841-)
Hiram P  (1818-1904)
Mary Locema  (1837-)
Nettie J  (1878-1879)
Orianna M  (1850-1879)
Persis Eldora  (1845-)
Roswell  (1813-1888)
Sarah Frances  (1878-)
Sarah Lomena  (1837-)
Benchley
Ruth  (1818-)
Benedict
Charles  (1803-)
Daniel  (s 1705-)
Esther  (1679-1752)
James  (1685-1762)
John  (1648-1729)
Lillian  (1899-)
Peter  (1753-1830)
Rebecca  (c 1679-1708/9)
Roselle Fay  (1897-)
Roy Alden  (1874-)
Sarah  (1710-1791)
Thomas  (1641-1688)
Thomas  (1682-b 1763)
Beneron
Muriel J  (c 1898-)
Benes
Benge
Rita Pauline  (1928-1998)
Benham
Joseph  (1715/16-1755)
Mary (Mrs)  (s 1690-)
Nathan  (1679-1757)
Sarah  (c 1712-1751)
Benigo
Benit
John A  (1897-1979)
Benjamin
Elizabeth  (1749-)
Frances Buck  (1879-1970)
George Hilliard  (1852-1927)
Harriet May  (1903-1982)
John Robert  (1910-c 1994)
Mary Eugenia  (c 1882-)
Robert May  (1870-1918)
Susan Booth  (1912-1915)
Benkert
Bennert
John M  (s 1874-)
Bennett
Barbara  (1909-1986)
Bertha Gale  (1877-)
Catherine C  (1818-)
Cora J  (1872-1951)
Corydon  (1814-1902)
Elizabeth  (1703-a 1780)
Erastus Wayne  (1842-1921)
George Washington  (1792-1867)
Hannah  (c 1656-)
James  (s 1614-)
Jerusha  (1744-1835)
John  (1676-)
Martha  (c 1742-1820)
Mary Hatch  (1823-)
Minerva  (1802-1873)
Myrtle Grace  (1906-1934)
Susan  (s 1651-)
Susan Silliman  (1876-1965)
Winchester  (1877-1953)
Benninghoff
Albert  (c 1858-)
Bessie Fidelia  (1890-1965)
Bennion
Marian  (1926-2005)
Bense
Mary  (s 1639-1670/71)
Benson
Alfred William  (1852-1906)
Dorothy Alice Oline  (1902-1988)
Edgar  (1883-)
Emma May  (1880-1940)
Hannah  (1823-)
Ida May  (1862-1947)
Lloyd H  (1895-)
Bent
Agnes  (1602-1639)
Agnes  (1631-1713)
Ann  (1608-)
Anne  (1631-1713)
Dennis  (1599-)
James  (1601-)
John  (1596-1672)
John  (1636/37-1715)
Joseph  (1641-1675)
Josiah  (1641-1677)
Margery  (1590-)
Maria  (1598-)
Martha  (1638-1680)
Peter  (1629-)
Richard  (1592-)
Robert  (1566-1631)
Robert  (1595-)
Robert  (1603-)
Robert  (1605-)
Robert  (1626-1647/48)
William  (1628-)
Bentice
John  (s 1797-)
Benton
Abigail Lindsey  (s 1810-1830)
Abram Allen  (1833-1898)
Adelaide Phebe  (1857-1940)
Alice E  (1890-1950)
Allen  (1801-1864)
Almeda D  (1878-1930)
Almira  (c 1858-)
Alva Washington  (1827-1903)
Asa Ervin  (1822-1900)
Charles G  (c 1859-)
Charles William  (1858-1932)
Cora J  (c 1867-)
Dorothy A  (1910-1993)
Edith Pearl  (1885-1974)
Edwin C  (c 1863-)
Edythe  (1895-1987)
Elmina  (1865-1936)
Emaline  (1849-1933)
Ervin Stover  (1888-1965)
Frank  (c 1866-)
Frank Leo  (1875-1954)
Gertrude H  (1888-1955)
Gilbert Eliga  (1835-1908)
Gilbert Henry  (1864-1937)
Grace  (s 1775-)
Hannah  (s 1680-)
Helen Lucille  (1908-1984)
Henrietta  (1837-1919)
Joel  (s 1760-)
John Sarjeant  (1821-1848)
Leland Hackett  (1891-1936)
Lois  (1825-1900)
Lovina J  (1837-1928)
Lucie  (1892-1982)
Lucy A  (c 1842-)
Mabel E  (1880-)
Mary Ann  (1850-1890)
Mary Elizabeth  (1883-1972)
Mary L  (1870-1886)
Nancy  (1836-1881)
Naoma Evadna  (1916-2003)
Owen A  (c 1865-)
Phyllis (Mrs)  (1923-2012)
Reuben F  (1852-1913)
Robert Charles  (1920-2003)
Robert Hull  (1920-1989)
Rowena Deidamia  (1830-1889)
Ruth  (c 1756-1813)
Samuel  (s 1654-)
Samuel  (1680-1763)
Sarah A  (1827-1885)
Sarah Eleanor  (1907-1990)
Thomas Hackett  (1894-1960)
Wayne Franklin  (1883-1961)
William F  (c 1858-)
Benyon
Alice  (1614-1694)
Bequette
Bergamo
Bergmann
Bergreen
Earl Milo  (1899-1914)
Lorain  (1894-)
Mary Eva  (1893-1961)
Milo Earl  (1899-1914)
Myrna Maud  (1909-1921)
Oscar Augustus  (1896-1966)
Wendle James  (1903-1939)
William  (1866-1952)
William L  (1894-)
Bergstrom
Doris M  (1908-1995)
Berham
Joseph  (s 1650-)
Berkley
Ada  (1897-1970)
Amos Abram  (1902-1980)
Louella Elizabeth  (1900-1952)
Michael Duwe  (1944-1969)
Renia Pauline  (1899-)
Thomas Edgar  (1877-1955)
Thomas William  (1913-1961)
Bernard
Catheryn  (c 1429-)
Elizabeth  (c 1654-)
Bernhard
Berrington
Agnes  (1568-1600)
Anne  (1568-1600)
Dorothy (Mrs)  (s 1543-)
Thomas  (s 1538-1603)
Berry
Ambrose  (s 1665-)
Anne  (c 1515-)
Charles M  (c 1876-)
Eugene Mirabeau  (1848-)
John  (c 1427-)
Nicholas  (c 1490-1565)
Norma Lee  (c 1922-1993)
Thomas  (c 1457-1493)
Berryman
Bonnie Bertha  (1910-1996)
Joeseph L  (1908-1997)
Best
Janis Kay  (1956-2014)
Bett
Alexander  (1581-)
Edward  (1576-)
Grace  (s 1635-1705)
Jane  (1578/79-)
Joanna  (1573/74-)
John  (1570-)
Margaret  (c 1547-)
Rabbedge  (c 1540-)
Robert  (s 1514-1572)
Robert  (1563-1565)
Robert  (1568-)
Robydge  (c 1540-)
Thomas  (c 1537-)
William  (1584-)
Bette
Henry  (s 1556-)
Ralfe  (s 1560-)
Bettes
Alexander  (c 1545-1594)
Alexander  (s 1580-b 1639/40)
Joan  (1582-)
John  (c 1534-bt 1588 - 1589)
Mary  (1578-)
Robert  (s 1514-1572)
Betts
Abijah  (1740-)
Alexander  (c 1545-1594)
Alexander  (s 1580-b 1639/40)
Alexander  (1603-1605)
Daniel  (1657-1758)
Daniel  (1699-1783)
Daniel  (1728-)
Deborah  (s 1694-)
Deborah  (1748-)
Edna May  (1906-1995)
Elijah  (1755-)
Elizabeth  (1699-b 1748)
Elizabeth  (1739-)
Hannah  (1652-1688)
Hannah  (1699-)
Hannah  (1730-)
Hepzibah  (1703-1745)
James  (1663-)
Jesse  (1734-)
Joan  (1582-)
John  (1576-1620)
John  (1600/1-b 1638)
John  (1650-)
John  (1684-)
John  (1692-1767)
Josiah  (1725/26-)
Judith  (1714-)
Lydia  (1745-)
Martha  (c 1657-)
Mary  (1578-)
Mary  (1610-b 1638)
Mary  (1621-)
Mary  (1646-b 1695)
Mary  (1693-)
Mary  (1694-)
Matthew  (c 1690-)
Mercy  (1651-)
Nathan  (1700-)
Rebecca  (c 1696-1790)
Reuben  (1730-)
Robert  (s 1514-1572)
Robert  (c 1612/13-)
Ruth  (s 1737-)
Samuel  (1660-1733)
Samuel  (1695-)
Samuel Comstock  (s 1732-)
Sarah  (1664-1755)
Sarah  (c 1685-1777)
Sarah  (1725/26-)
Stephen  (1654-1655)
Stephen  (1698-)
Thomas  (c 1537-)
Thomas  (1615-1688)
Thomas  (1644-1717)
Thomas  (1681/82-1761)
Timothy  (1743-)
William  (s 1605-1607)
Beurne
Marion Arline  (c 1895-)
Beverley
George  (1692-)
Bevins
Roxana  (1841-1917)
Bevys
Alice  (s 1575-1630/31)
Bewsher
Frederick Charles  (1872-1951)
Norman Frederick  (1908-1990)
Phyllis May  (1915-2000)
Beyers
Bianci
Josephine  (1920-2003)
Bicknell
Grace L  (c 1860-)
Sarah  (c 1645-)
Bidamon
Charles  (s 1849-)
Lewis Crum  (1802-)
Bidwell
John  (1641-1692)
Samuel  (1677-1727)
Bienias
Biesemeier
Margaret Mae  (1907-2004)
Biesterfeld
Big Thunder
Big Thunder,  (bt 1620 - 1633-)
Bigbie
Charles T  (1894-1983)
Cordelia  (1880-)
Frank Leroy  (1884-1960)
James H  (1886-)
Jennie V  (1890-)
Lillian (Mrs)  (c 1898-)
Mary R (Mrs)  (c 1896-)
Wilhelmenia  (c 1902-)
William  (1859-)
Bigby
William  (1859-)