Scudder (cont.)
John  (1514-a 1566)
John  (1536-1592)
John  (1558-1584)
John  (1588-1625)
John  (1619-b 1685)
Jonathan  (1657-)
Margaret  (1560-a 1626)
Margerie  (1500-)
Martha  (1593-)
Martha  (s 1631-)
Mary  (1660-)
Moses  (1658-1683)
Rebecca  (1656-)
Richard  (1497-a 1532)
Robert  (1496-)
Sarah  (1660-a 1690)
Thomas  (1495-1533)
Thomas  (1537-1593)
Thomas  (bt 1586 - 1591-a 1657)
Thomas  (1624-1690)
William  (1516-b 1542)
William  (1562-1607)
William  (1628-b 1657)
Wynefreth  (1541-)
Seabrook
Alice  (s 1603-)
Emma  (s 1602-1659)
Mary  (1601-a 1680)
Robert  (s 1575-1650)
Sarah  (s 1603-)
Seal
Henry N  (c 1878-1952)
Seaman
Aldred  (s 1613-)
Dorothy H  (1902-1974)
Harold K  (1914-1981)
Sandra Lee  (1939-2007)
Seamer
Robert  (s 1578-)
Seamor
John  (1666-1748)
Seargant
Freeman Addison  (1850-)
Seargeant
Benjamin  (1793-1889)
Seargent
John  (1780-1818)
Mary Ann  (1805-1874)
Searing
Charlotte Wheret  (1904-1990)
Searle
(Mr)  (s 1585-)
Archie Lee  (1890-1918)
Clifton Charles  (1910-1936)
Dorothy  (s 1608-)
Floyd Owen  (1914-1955)
Hannah  (s 1696-)
Iona  (1899-1968)
Jack Rex  (1934-1934)
Joanna  (s 1621-1661)
John  (c 1610-1641)
Lee H  (1904-1979)
Leo  (c 1894-)
Mark  (c 1900-)
Mildred  (1899-1968)
Mildred  (c 1903-)
Nina Mildred  (c 1902-)
Orson A  (c 1852-)
Preston Lee  (1916-1989)
Rachel Emily  (1928-1928)
Shirlene Rachel  (1940-1956)
Sylvia Jane  (1887-1957)
William Hill  (1877-1952)
William Hill  (1928-1928)
Searles
Edward C  (1919-1998)
Edward C  (1948-1997)
Lee H  (1904-1979)
Sears
Ernest Bennett N  (1876-1966)
Frances L  (1903-)
George Beldin  (1809-)
Harriet May  (1900-2001)
Helen Burdett  (1906-1996)
Warren W  (1901-1955)
William  (1873-1953)
Seavens
Julia A  (1817-1877)
Seaver
Abigail  (1817-1899)
Sebastian
Sebold
Clara Helen  (1880-1936)
Sedgwick
Charles Leon  (1866-1905)
Seeger
Mildred D  (c 1899-)
Seeley
Abel  (1725-)
Ann  (1706/7-1779)
Benjamin  (c 1657-b 1697/98)
Ebenezer  (s 1685-1717)
Hannah  (1683-)
Hannah  (1713-)
James  (1722-)
James B  (1681-1729)
John  (c 1661-1710)
Joseph  (c 1659-a 1706)
Mary  (c 1663-)
Merton Alva  (1917-1986)
Nathan  (1714-)
Nathaniel  (1627-1675)
Nathaniel  (c 1650-1688)
Nathaniel  (1678-1703)
Obadiah  (s 1629-1657)
Phebe  (s 1669-)
Rebecca  (s 1671-)
Robert  (s 1601-b 1668)
Robert  (c 1653-1690)
Samuel  (1722-)
Sarah  (s 1667-)
Sarah  (1703-)
Seth  (1708-)
Vera Luella  (1920-2008)
Seever
Beatrice Louise  (1909-1986)
Segar
Allen  (1793-)
Seibert
Seivers
Edna  (c 1903-)
Selear
Carol  (c 1935-1998)
Selk
Florence  (s 1902-)
Selkrigg
Marion  (c 1740-1814)
Mavinia  (c 1740-1814)
Merriam  (c 1740-1814)
Sarah  (1750/51-)
William  (s 1707-)
Selleck
Addie  (1839-)
Adela  (1863-)
Flora Isabelle  (1916-2002)
Harold C  (1893-1966)
Mary Adela  (1863-)
Nathaniel  (1678-b 1714)
Oscar J  (1837-)
Stuart Jones  (1918-1940)
William Hatch  (1873-)
Selley
Jemima  (1737-1817)
Sellivant
Daniel  (s 1626-bt 1656 - 1667)
Selman
Larry Allen  (1959-2003)
Semer
George  (s 1560-)
Sena
Senear
Cora  (1863-1947)
George  (s 1863-b 1947)
Senter
Lawrence Plumer  (1906-1984)
Theodore Franklin  (1902-1985)
Walter A  (c 1871-)
Sention
Matthias  (s 1603-c 1669)
Serd
Sergeant
Clare L  (1896-1918)
Cornelia  (1859-)
Daniel  (1750-1838)
Emiline  (c 1854-)
Hannah  (c 1644-b 1721)
Hannah (Mrs)  (c 1826-)
Laura  (c 1849-)
Luther  (1821-)
Mary  (c 1846-)
Mary D  (1812-1852)
Oliver  (1856-)
Sergent
Daniel  (1750-1838)
Hannah Maria  (1842-1843)
Samuel  (1749-1826)
Serjant
John  (1749-1822)
Serjeant
Aaron  (1799-1880)
Rachel  (1761-1831)
Seton
Sevy
Wendell Clark  (1901-1983)
Sewall
Susanna  (s 1694-)
Seward
Charles  (1860-)
Clara  (1854-)
Harriet  (1857-)
John Miller  (1819-1860)
Marian  (c 1856-b 1900)
Obed  (c 1637-)
Sewell
Sexton
Emily  (1853-1940)
Lucia  (1852-)
Seyliard
Jane  (s 1543-)
Seymore
Seymour
Abigail  (1656-)
Elizabeth  (1673-1713)
Elizabeth  (1701-)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (c 1724-1794)
Eugene Ford  (1870-)
Frances Ford  (1908-1950)
George De Villers  (1821-1892)
Hannah  (1634-c 1681)
Hannah  (1654-c 1723)
Hannah  (1675-1728)
Hannah  (c 1697-1768)
Jane Miller  (1849-1897)
Jehiel  (c 1703-b 1753)
Jehiel  (s 1775-)
John  (c 1639-1712)
John  (1666-1748)
John  (1678-1746)
Margaret  (1675-1751)
Maria  (s 1667-)
Mary  (c 1624-1688)
Mary  (1658-)
Mary  (1670-1732)
Mary  (1820-1883)
Matthew  (1669-1735)
Matthew  (c 1691-1768)
Rebecca  (s 1673-)
Richard  (1604/5-1655)
Richard  (c 1645-1710)
Ruth  (1707-1776)
Samuel  (1694-1754)
Sarah  (s 1663-)
Sarah  (c 1709-)
Thomas  (1632-1712)
Thomas  (s 1659-)
Thomas  (1702-1796)
Zachariah  (c 1642-1702)
Shackleford
James William  (1835-1916)
Lena Stuart  (1884-)
Shaddick
Harold Edward  (1892-1962)
Shadduck
Vicilla Chloe  (1846-1927)
Shafer
Eva  (c 1897-)
Shake
Grace  (1892-1981)
Shakerley
Peter  (s 1515-1553)
Shamp
Shand
Bruce  (1917-2006)
Shangraw
Mabel Hester  (1880-1955)
Shank
Mary Jane  (1850-1932)
Shannon
Georgia Alberta  (1920-2014)
Robert Irvin  (s 1918-b 2014)
Shapland
Carrie A  (1914-1988)
Sharman
Clara E  (1900-1970)
Sharon
Benjamin  (1928-2009)
Gary Edward  (1948-1990)
Joyce Enda  (1927-2000)
Sharp
Adelbert  (1886-1978)
Constance A  (1929-2011)
Dell  (1886-1978)
Ella Arvilla  (1908-2001)
Gerry Sharp  (1940-1940)
Glen Roy  (1941-1941)
Jewel Josie  (1905-1977)
John Clayton  (1950-2010)
John Westley  (1924-1925)
Joseph John  (1941-1941)
Marvin Gerald  (1915-1957)
Melvin Adelbert  (1913-1964)
Norman Leroy  (1915-1986)
Otis  (1917-2002)
Ottes Morton  (1917-2002)
Wayne Ottes  (1949-1989)
Sharpe
Agnes  (s 1512-)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (s 1494-)
Era Maye  (1922-2006)
Robert  (s 1490-)
Sharrow
Sarah  (1756-1843)
Shattuck
Ada L  (1857-1921)
Jesse  (1777-)
Samuel  (1649-1723)
Shaw
Adelaide Maria  (s 1853-)
Alice L (Mrs)  (1878-1928)
Asenath  (1912-1990)
Charles  (1840-)
Charles H  (c 1840-)
Ellen  (1839-)
Frank Clarence  (1863-1946)
Frederick LeRoy  (1865-1926)
Gertrude Lare  (1893-1984)
John  (1842-)
Laura J  (c 1852-)
Maria  (1834-)
Mary  (1718-1740)
Sarah  (1854-)
Sarah C  (1831-1902)
Warren  (1848-)
William  (1714-)
William  (c 1810-1879)
William  (1832-)
Yolinda  (c 1903-)
Shay
Betty J  (1925-1983)
Ernest True  (1890-1965)
Henry James  (1880-1935)
Imogene Emma Jane  (1859-1950)
James H  (1880-1935)
John Joseph  (1854-1931)
John P  (1913-1944)
Lester John  (1888-1952)
Sheaffe
Edmund  (s 1575-)
Elizabeth  (1610-1682/83)
Margaret  (1602-1682)
Sheardown
Lucille  (s 1886-)
Shearer
Robert W  (1927-2003)
Sheehan
Shekleton
Everett A  (1912-1999)
Sheldon
Ada  (1859-1889)
Addie Isabella  (1859-1889)
Adelaide Isabell  (1859-1889)
Benjamin  (1697-1773)
David C  (c 1828-)
Eliza Morse  (1850-)
Emma Frances  (1856-1863)
Flora  (1872-1920)
George Arthur  (1854-)
George Francis  (1865-)
George W  (c 1824-)
Herbert F  (c 1832-)
Mary  (1732-1805)
Mindwell  (1665-1735)
P  (c 1859-)
Rachel  (1700/1-1774)
Ruth  (1663-1728)
Sarah Augusta  (1852-)
Thomas  (1661-1725)
William R  (c 1858-)