St John (cont.)
Morris  (c 1459-)
Nathan  (1692-1749)
Oliver  (c 1492-)
Rachel  (s 1667-)
Rhoda  (s 1665-)
Samuel  (c 1639-)
Sarah  (1614-1689)
Sarah  (1659-1714)
Sybil  (c 1490-)
St Johns
St Laurent
St Lawrence
St Peter
Philip C  (s 1940-1993)
Staats
Anna W  (1829-)
Stabnick
Anthony R  (s 1905-1979)
Wilma  (1909-2005)
Stace
Anne  (c 1510-1553)
Jane  (s 1493-)
John  (1461-1501)
Stacey
Betty  (1945-1990)
Elizabeth Ann  (1945-1990)
Stackpole
Mary J  (1852-)
Stacy
Alfreda  (1916-1920)
Alice Mary  (1876-1966)
Clyde Burdett  (1905-1998)
Daritha  (1896-)
Evelyn Margaret  (1913-2008)
George D  (1889-)
George E  (1862-1940)
Sussie  (1891-)
William Harvey  (1876-1960)
Stafford
Albert D  (1860-1940)
Don Gladstone  (1888-1958)
Elaine (Mrs)  (1892-)
Geneva Marr  (1886-a 1970)
Ruth  (1892-)
Una  (1905-1990)
Stage
Alice D  (1892-1976)
Ulysses  (s 1800-)
Stagg
Freeman  (c 1805-)
Stahl
Fred Enoch  (c 1885-)
Stake
Staker
Sarah Burr  (1853-1918)
Staley
William H  (1838-1931)
Stalnaker
Standish
Eunice  (1664-1716)
Katharine Bates  (1916-2005)
Standly
Timothy  (1604-1648)
Stanford
Leona May  (1904-1984)
Mazel Glen  (1903-2000)
Stanger
Bonnie Kay  (1943-2007)
Mary Elizabeth  (1921-2016)
Thomas Laughlin  (1908-1994)
Stanhope
Bertha M  (c 1882-)
Stanisz
Angeline S  (1913-1999)
Stanley
Abigail  (c 1638-1734)
Caleb  (c 1642-)
Catherine  (s 1424-)
Edward A  (s 1775-)
Elizabeth  (s 1430-)
Elizabeth  (s 1640-)
Elizabeth  (1672-1713)
Ezra S  (1807-1896)
Ezra S  (s 1826-)
Frederic L  (1811-)
Hannah  (c 1640-)
Isaac  (1648-1671)
John  (1599-1634)
John  (1624-1706)
John  (1631/32-)
John (Sir)  (s 1426-b 1485)
Lois  (1645-)
Margaret  (s 1428-)
Mary  (1631-1688)
Mary P  (1833-)
Nathaniel  (c 1638-)
Patience  (1595-)
Robart  (c 1572-1605)
Robart  (s 1597-)
Rufus A  (1816-1843)
Ruth  (1590-)
Ruth  (1627-1696)
Sarah  (c 1636-1718)
Sarah  (1652-)
Susanna  (s 1707-1805)
Thomas  (c 1405-1459)
Thomas  (1601-1662/63)
Thomas  (1630-)
Thomas  (s 1665-)
Thomas (Sir)  (1435-1504)
Timothy  (1604-1648)
Timothy  (1634-)
Timothy  (c 1637-)
William  (c 1401-)
William  (s 1593-1644)
William (Sir)  (s 1433-)
Stansfield
Abigail  (1638-)
Gideon  (1601-1658)
Grace  (s 1592-)
Miriam  (1625-1701)
Robert Anthony  (1918-1995)
Stanton
Thomas  (s 1611-)
Stanwood
Audrey Jane  (1912-1991)
Eleanor  (c 1811-)
Frederick  (1884-1915)
Staples
Electa Stone  (1867-1949)
Mary Stoval  (1844-1878)
Stapleton
Byron  (1473-1518)
Henry  (c 1555-)
Margaret  (c 1499-)
William  (c 1447-1513)
Stapley
Vilda E  (1901-1973)
Starbuck
Arden Max  (1898-1977)
Stark
Rebecca  (1780-)
Starks
Rebecca  (1780-)
Starne
William Alexander  (1861-1926)
Starr
Abigail  (1749/50-1827)
Comfort  (1660/61-1729)
Comfort  (1696-1775)
Comfort  (1731-1812)
Daniel  (1700/1-1752)
Grace  (c 1891-)
Hannah  (1690-)
Lydia  (1688-)
Mary  (1685-1751)
Olive  (s 1765-)
Rebecca  (1789-1848)
Sarah  (1760-1805)
Susan Hotchkiss  (1882-)
Tryphena  (s 1790-)
William Ireland  (1877-)
William Wright  (1848-)
Stearns
Augustus A  (s 1821-)
Emily  (1802-1849)
Hannah  (1703-)
Isaac  (1665-1741)
Nathaniel  (1668-1716)
Perry Chamberlain  (c 1886-)
Ralph Russell  (1913-1998)
Sarah  (1635-1700)
Stebbing
Rowland  (1592-1671)
Stebbins
Abigail  (1650-1692)
Caroline  (1852-)
Carrie  (1852-)
Daniel  (c 1630-)
Editha  (c 1629-)
Edward  (s 1601-1668)
Elizabeth  (c 1624/25-)
Elizabeth  (1628-)
Elizabeth G  (c 1857-)
Frances (Mrs)  (s 1606-1673)
Frederick C  (1867-)
Gertie A  (1863-)
Gertrude A  (1863-)
Hannah  (1680-1705)
Hannah  (s 1732-1812)
Henry C  (1824-)
Jane Creed  (s 1802-)
Joanna  (s 1700-)
John  (1626-1679)
Katie  (c 1860-)
Lizzie G  (c 1857-)
Mary  (1630-1657)
Mary Winche  (1621-)
Rowland  (1592-1671)
Sarah  (1623-1649)
Sarah N  (1865-)
Thankful  (1678-1744)
Thomas  (1620-1683)
Thomas  (1648-1695)
Thomas Francis  (1566-1660)
William  (1538-)
William  (1567-)
Stedman
Elizabeth  (1623-)
Frances  (s 1788-)
Sarah  (1736-)
Thomas  (s 1665-)
Steele
Abiel  (1693-)
Helen Curtis  (1899-1990)
James  (1662-1713)
John  (1591-1664)
Martha Sophia  (1888-1980)
Mercy  (1727-1794)
Samuel  (c 1626-)
Samuel  (1749-)
Steenberg
Katie May  (1889-1974)
Maynard Moody  (1928-1990)
Philip LeRoy  (1882-1952)
Stefan
Edward A  (1923-1990)
Maureen  (1922-1989)
Steffan
Stein
George  (1912-1980)
Steinbicer
Steitz
Rebecca  (1761-1830)
Stelle
Phebe  (1832-)
Stempka
Stent
Elizabeth  (c 1642-)
Stephen
Ann  (1525-)
Stephens
Eliza Ann  (1819-)
Howard C  (1892-1982)
John  (s 1822-)
John A  (s 1850-)
Muriel Elaine  (1922-1980)
Vesta  (1827-1895)
Stephenson
Mary  (c 1827-)
Sterling
Helen  (s 1909-)
Richard Hilliard  (1858-a 1930)
Stetson
Elizabeth  (s 1713-)
Stevens
Abigail Witherly  (1847-1877)
Agnes Malinda  (1839-1914)
Alice Rebecca  (1874-1963)
Alma  (1848-1876)
Alma  (c 1849-)
Ann  (c 1835-1901)
Anna  (1817-)
Arthur P  (1878-)
Arthur T  (1899-)
Austin W  (1850-b 1910)
Benjamin  (1812-1879)
Benjamin  (1882-1947)
Bennie I  (1878-1879)
Blanche E  (1896-1974)
Bruce Michael  (1943-2013)
Charles L  (1844-1894)
Chloe  (1792-1882)
Cora Louise  (1900-1978)
Dexter  (1885-1936)
Dexter  (1913-1989)
Donald Bourne  (1923-1989)
Donald Lowell  (1933-2016)
Ebenezer  (s 1684-)
Edith Louisa  (1878-)
Ella Adelia  (1859-1931)
Ezra Allen  (1851-1929)
Francis  (c 1920-2007)
Frank Dexter  (1875-)
Gary Enfield  (c 1948-1975)
George Washington  (1859-1928)
Georgiana S  (1873-1875)
Gertrude F  (1875-1944)
Hannah  (1679-1755)
Hannah  (1795-1882)
Henry  (1842-1912)
Henry Austin  (1871-1872)
Howard Allen  (1891-)
Isaac E  (1818-)
Jane Olivia  (1839-1913)
Jessie K  (s 1839-)
John Silsby  (c 1805-1883)
Joseph H  (1901-1986)
Linnie  (1877-1890)
Lora E  (1881-1897)
Marguerite  (1889-)
Marion Jeanette  (1903-1976)
Marjorie Walcott  (1911-1997)
Martha  (1772-)
Mary  (1713-1803)
Melinda  (1817-1901)
Mona J  (1921-1999)
Myrtle Grace  (1873-1939)
Nancy  (1816-1891)
Nancy A  (c 1903-)
Nicholas  (s 1600-)
Patty  (1772-)
Peggy  (c 1920-2007)
Percy Benjamin  (1895-)
Samuel  (1683-1768)
Sarah Jane  (1837-1888)
Shirley Etta  (1924-1996)
Thomas  (s 1691-)
William J  (1915-1982)
Stevenson
Frank M  (1896-1947)
Steward
Elizabeth  (s 1535-)
William  (s 1802-)
Stewart
Alcee W  (1901-1953)
Alcee William  (1869-1935)
Alene  (1918-1995)
Amanda  (c 1811-1830)
Deborah  (1669-b 1746)
Dorothy Valeria  (1900-1982)
Emma A  (1898-1993)
Frieda Maxine  (1910-1994)
Gerald Franklin  (1908-1960)
James  (s 1840-)
Louisa  (c 1808-)
Lyle J  (1901-1923)
Mary E  (1905-2001)
Peggy  (1925-1996)
Rose  (c 1582-1662)
Sarah  (c 1827-)
Willa Alene  (1918-1995)
Stickney
Mary  (1691-1723)
Stieber
(Herr)  (s 1820-)
Anna  (c 1880-)
Helene  (s 1851-1927)
Karl  (s 1853-)
Stiffler
Mary E  (c 1875-)
Stiles
Elizabeth  (1687/88-1778)
Ephraim  (1645-1714)
Mary E  (1823-1849)
Phebe  (1696-1765)
Ruth  (1797-1873)
Sarah  (s 1651-)
Sarah  (1693-)