Stover
Cyrus Stout  (1847-1882)
Emaline  (1849-1933)
Mary Elizabeth  (1883-1972)
Stow
Abigail  (1816-1880)
Elizabeth  (1662-1738)
Hope  (1690-1763)
Ichabod  (1652/53-1695)
Samuel  (1622-)
Samuel  (s 1646-)
Stowe
Calvin  (s 1811-)
Charles Edward  (1850-1934)
Eliza Taylor  (1836-1912)
Frederick William  (1840-c 1870)
Georgiana May  (1843-1890)
Hannah  (s 1648-a 1713)
Harriet  (1811-1896)
Harriet Beecher  (1836-1907)
Henry Ellis  (1838-1857)
Mary  (c 1694-)
Samuel Charles  (1848-1849)
Stowers
Asa  (1727/28-1784)
Charles B  (c 1848-)
Cyrus C  (c 1819-)
Jeremiah B  (c 1847-)
Susanna  (1638-)
Strain
James  (1915-1990)
Strait
Fannie B  (1859-)
Hiram J  (c 1854-)
John L  (1824-a 1886)
Strandburg
Stratford
Joan  (s 1586-)
Stratton
Abigail  (c 1680-)
Abigail  (1698-1788)
Cyrus Wadsworth  (1817-1888)
John  (1699-1721)
Strauss
Stream
John  (s 1624-1685)
John  (1657-1689)
Martha  (s 1629-)
Martha  (c 1661-)
Strecker
Bertha  (1900-1965)
Henry  (s 1870-)
Street
Anna  (s 1667-)
Mehitable  (1698/99-1785)
Rosamond  (1630-)
Samuel  (1635-1717)
Samuel  (1667-1719/20)
Sarah  (c 1640-a 1712)
Streeter
Adeline-Eliza  (1845-)
Alonzo  (1804-1856)
Angenett  (c 1836-)
Lucina  (1785-1858)
Maria  (1806-1848)
Mary  (s 1870-)
Richard E  (c 1832-)
Vernis  (1808-)
Strick
Adam  (1860-1929)
Alice  (1853-1933)
Clair Wadsworth  (1891-1968)
Fannie Louise  (1923-2010)
Floyd C  (1896-1970)
Josephine  (1900-1961)
Mabel A  (1888-1956)
Strickland
Mary  (c 1648-1714)
Stringer
Stroh
Elfreida Marie  (c 1913-1998)
Frederick  (c 1913-1968)
Strong
Abigail  (1645-1704)
Abigail  (s 1663-)
Abigail  (1667-1733)
Abigail  (1741-)
Alice  (1612-1693)
Azubah  (1744-)
Benjamin  (s 1679-)
Benjamin  (1703-1704)
Bethia  (s 1719-)
Damaris  (1674-)
Dennis Adelbert  (1928-2009)
Ebenezer  (1643-1729)
Edmund  (1781-)
Eleanor  (1613-1693)
Eleanor  (1759-1762)
Eleanor  (1771-1853)
Elijah  (1735-1737)
Elijah  (1739-1758)
Elijah  (1774-1828)
Elisha  (1748-)
Elizabeth  (1647-1736)
Elizabeth  (1671-)
Elizabeth  (1701-1702)
Elizabeth  (1704-1792)
Elizabeth  (1708-1714)
Elizabeth  (1728-1767)
Elizabeth  (1728-)
Elizabeth  (1766-1801)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (1560-)
Experience  (1650-1714)
George  (1553-1635)
Hannah  (1659-1694)
Hannah  (1669-1691)
Hannah  (1692-)
Hester  (1661-1726)
Ira  (1790-1870)
Jedediah  (1639-1733)
Jedediah  (1667-1709)
Jerijah  (1665-1744)
John  (1606-1699)
John  (c 1631-)
John  (1733-1816)
John  (1760-1846)
John  (1766-1807)
John Richard  (1584-1615)
John Warham  (1706-1752)
Joseph  (1652-)
Joseph  (1672-1763)
Joseph  (1694/95-1696)
Joseph  (1701-1773)
Josiah  (1639-1640)
Margaret  (1690-1751)
Margaret  (1699-)
Mary  (1654-1738)
Mary  (s 1689-1708)
Mary D  (1869-)
Mary or Mercy  (1700/1-1770)
Mercy Pomeroy  (1784-1823)
Oliver  (1779-)
Pomeroy  (1777-1861)
Preserved  (1680-1765)
Return  (1640-1726)
Return  (1669-1708)
Return  (1702-1703)
Return  (1703/4-1703/4)
Return  (1764-1805)
Samuel  (1652-1732)
Samuel  (1673-1673)
Samuel  (1675-1741/42)
Sarah  (1615-1675)
Sarah  (1656-1732)
Sarah  (1664/65-)
Sarah  (1699-1784)
Sarah  (1731-)
Sarah  (1740-1765)
Sarah  (1761-1801)
Stephen  (1771-1828)
Thankful  (1663-1726)
Thankful  (1672-1742)
Thomas  (c 1637-1689)
Warham  (1765-)
Strough
Strowde
Martha  (s 1562-1631/32)
Strupczewski
Struthers
Janice Elaine  (1945-2008)
Kirk Michael  (1943-b 2010)
Strutt
Catherine (Mrs)  (s 1515-1578)
Elizabeth  (c 1464-b 1526)
Isabelle (Mrs)  (c 1464-b 1526)
Joanna  (1534-1577)
Johane (Mrs)  (1494-a 1548)
Johanna  (1534-1577)
John  (c 1464-bt 1516 - 1517)
John  (s 1513-1591)
Thomas  (1490-b 1548)
Stuart
Alta Mae  (1886-)
Grace Maria  (1884-1949)
Hazel Azeline  (1889-)
Ida  (1868-)
John Jr  (1777-1829)
Mary  (1812-1846)
Mildred Bernice  (1898-1998)
William  (1851-1936)
Studley
Edward A  (c 1869-)
Sturdevant
Heman  (c 1820-)
Sturges
Abigail  (s 1685-)
Deborah  (s 1661-a 1697/98)
Ebenezer  (1739-1805)
Jennie E  (1882-1915)
Sarah  (1747/48-1771)
Sturtevant
Heman  (c 1820-)
Mary  (1823-)
Stutts
Suessmann
Amalie  (s 1881-)
Herr  (s 1875-)
Suiter
Sullivan
Mary  (s 1679-)
Sulyard
Elizabeth  (1456-1539)
John (Sir)  (1400-1468)
John (Sir)  (1428-1488)
Summer
Peter  (1850-)
Summerlin
Summers
Henry  (s 1643-)
Sumner
Leonore M  (c 1840-)
Martha  (c 1847-)
Oscar C  (1857-)
Rosana  (c 1849-)
Seth  (1822-)
Sunderland
Agnes Allen  (1898-1920)
Sunderlin
Esther  (1787-1823)
Sussmay
Spell C  (c 1887-)
Suter
Franz Rudolf  (1895-1972)
Sutherland
Nancy Abigail  (1856-1945)
Sutliff
Abel  (c 1709-b 1720)
Abel  (c 1720-1800)
Abigail  (1705/6-1748/49)
Abraham  (c 1574-)
Abraham  (c 1610-)
Abraham  (c 1631-)
Deborah  (1710-a 1751)
Dinah  (1716-1736/37)
Elizabeth  (c 1708-1789)
Hannah  (1665-)
Hannah  (1676/77-1761)
Hannah  (1699-)
John  (c 1674-1752)
John  (1696/97-1757)
John  (1713/14-1790)
Judith  (1669-)
Lydia  (1704-1768)
Martha  (1712-1791)
Mary  (1701-)
Nathaniel  (c 1638-1676)
Nathaniel  (1672-1732)
Samuel  (1733-1799)
Samuel  (s 1750-)
Sarah  (1674-1733)
Sarah (Mrs)  (s 1610-)
Thomas  (s 1634-)
Sutton
Edmund  (s 1424-b 1487)
Eleanor  (s 1437-1513)
Jane  (s 1435-)
John  (1400-1487)
Mary Ann  (1833-)
Suydan
Annalie  (1478-1500)
George  (c 1446-)
Swan
Esther Caroline  (1826-)
John Shattuck  (1795-)
Mary A  (1809-1840)
Ruth  (1769-1824)
Sarah F  (1828-)
Swaner
Marilyn  (1924-2013)
Swanski
Swanson
Swarby
Ellen  (s 1460-)
Swartout
Cortland Kenneth  (c 1901-)
George I  (c 1903-)
Henry Charles  (1877-)
Kenneth C  (c 1901-)
Mildred (Mrs)  (c 1903-)
Sweet
Mary  (1802-1854)
Sweetland
Henry Kirke White  (1821-1852)
Levi  (1789-1851)
Levi Parsons  (1827-1854)
Sweetman
Sarah  (1654-1697)
Sweetser
Ellen Maria  (1837-)
Elvira Jane  (1835-1877)
Henry Newton  (1830-1891)
James  (s 1761-)
James Moses  (1828-1869)
Mary  (1738-1767)
Mary Elizabeth  (1831-)
Moses  (1797-1882)
Samuel  (1701-1789)
Samuel Chester  (1839-1850)
Sarah  (1742-)
Sarah  (1743/44-1831)
Sarah Augusta  (1826-)
Sweetster
Mary  (1710-1767)
Samuel  (1701-1789)
Samuel  (1745-)
Sweetzer
Elizabeth  (c 1732-1822)
Swenson
Eleanor Joy  (1920-2002)
Swett
Abigail  (s 1775-)
Swiatocha
Swift
Abigail  (c 1730-1803)
Cecil  (c 1900-)
Cynthia Storrs  (1805-1853)
Elizabeth  (s 1711-)
Eunice  (1780-1849)
George  (1779-1817)
Lemuel  (s 1790-)
Mary  (1846-1892)
Meriam  (c 1806-)
Oscar Charlew  (c 1857-)
Swingle
Anita  (1890-1938)
Sword
Elsie G  (1904-1999)
Swoverland
Syer
Susan  (s 1619-)
Sykes
Eleanor  (1800-1884)
Eva  (c 1895-)
Syler
John Ronald  (1941-2004)
Sylvester
Alice  (1923-1970)
Almira  (1801-)
Deborah  (1751-1791)
Franklin James  (1881-1962)
Irene  (1930-2008)
James Frank  (1915-1999)
Jane Allie  (1864-1904)
Joseph  (1861-1945)
Nellie Loretta  (1894-1984)
Symonds
Samuel  (s 1637-)
Symons
Elizabeth  (c 1605-1652)
Syngewood
Agnes  (s 1570-)
Szymczak
Szymkiewicz
Taber
Abigail  (1777-1835)
Anne  (1798-1878)
Benjamin  (1774-1864)
Elizabeth  (c 1716-)
Mary  (1797-1860)
Philip  (1746-1827)
Taft
Alphonso  (1810-1891)
Charles Phelps  (1897-1983)
Ethelinda F C  (1857-1858)
Frances Cutter  (1855-1857)
Helen Herron  (1891-)
Henry Waters  (1859-1945)
Horace Bugbee  (1817-1858)
Margaret  (1617/18-1684)
Robert Alphonso  (1889-1953)
William Howard  (1857-1930)
Tail
Claribel McIntosh  (1875-1967)
Talbot
Margaret  (s 1498-b 1516)
Mary A  (1834-)
Nellie B  (1875-1948)
Rebecca  (c 1785-)
Talcott
Anne  (s 1596-)
Eleazer  (1809-1832)
Elizabeth  (1656-1710)
Eme  (s 1601-)
Grace  (s 1575-)
Grace  (s 1598-)
Joanna  (s 1579-)
John  (s 1540-1606)
John  (s 1567-1604)
John  (1592-1660)
John  (s 1605-)
John  (c 1632-1688)
Marie  (s 1599-)
Mary  (s 1594-)
Mary  (1661-1723)
Mary Kingsbury  (1816-1838)
Mary Kingsbury  (1847-)
Rachel  (1602-1653)
Robert  (s 1569-)
Russell  (1788-1818)
Russell Goodrich  (1818-1863)
Sarah  (c 1598-1643)
Thomas  (s 1577-)
William  (1786-1858)
Talmadge
Abigail  (s 1704-)
Sarah  (1652-c 1690)
Sarah  (1684-1758)
Tanfield
Catherine  (s 1482-)