Stoddard (cont.)
Zeddo Odell  (1896-1896)
Zetto Barnes  (1855-1920)
Zetto Dell  (1896-1918)
Stodder
Mabel  (c 1756-1795)
Stodter
Barbara  (1921-2003)
John Hughes  (1899-1990)
Timothy Hughes  (1950-1963)
Stokes
Martha Anne  (1847-1925)
Stokinger
Mary Elva  (1922-2003)
Stolp
Alonzo LeRoy  (1885-)
Catherine Wilmetta  (1853-1931)
Edna  (1892-)
Ellen Marie  (1848-)
Elsie K  (1891-)
James Edgar  (1862-1930)
Kate  (1853-1931)
Melissa A  (1850-)
Myron Augustus  (1852-)
Phebe Jane  (1857-)
Roy  (1885-)
Thomas  (1815-)
Walter H  (1886-)
William E  (1883-)
Stone
Abby Ann  (1867-1936)
Adelia Anne  (1886-1975)
Agnes  (s 1581-)
Alice C  (s 1897-)
Amy Evalyn  (1874-1960)
Anna  (1622-1680)
Annie  (1864-1939)
Daniel  (1620-1686)
Daniel  (1644-)
David  (c 1540-c 1597)
David  (s 1567-)
David  (1622-)
David  (1646-)
David  (1672-1750)
David  (1698-)
Ebenezer  (1662-1754)
Ebenezer Jr  (1686-1784)
Elizabeth  (s 1571-)
Elizabeth  (c 1576-1616)
Elizabeth  (1621-1681)
Elizabeth  (1624-1626)
Elizabeth  (1629-)
Elizabeth  (1639-)
Elizabeth  (c 1651-)
Elizabeth  (1670-)
Ethel Irene  (1899-1973)
Experience  (1707-1798)
Favorite  (1900-)
Flora Augusta  (1873-1945)
Floyd H  (1891-1947)
Forrest S  (s 1899-)
Frances  (1617/18-1648)
George Willard  (1878-1964)
Gordon Rockwood  (1908-1991)
Gregory  (1592-1672)
Hannah  (1640-c 1685)
Hannah  (1796-1899)
Harold  (s 1903-)
Henry Dudley  (1831-)
Herman  (1773-1851)
James  (1704-1742)
Joan  (c 1597-)
John  (1618-1683)
John  (1634/35-)
John  (1642-)
John  (1658-)
John  (1692-1769)
John  (1727-1799)
John  (1790-1850)
John  (1888-)
John Henry  (1856-1935)
John Francis  (1579-)
John Kenneth  (1897-1943)
Jonathan  (1677-1754)
Josiah  (s 1730-)
Josiah  (s 1750-)
Josiah  (1771-)
Lenzy  (1890-)
Loren Leroy  (1871-1953)
Lorena G  (s 1901-)
Mabel Anna  (1914-1990)
Margaret  (1653-)
Margaret  (1688-1776)
Margaret  (1728-)
Margaret Adelia  (1910-1968)
Margery  (s 1569-)
Marie  (1632-1691)
Martha Jane  (1838-1914)
Mary  (s 1589-)
Mary  (1634-1720)
Mary  (1649-)
Mary  (1664/65-1735)
Mary  (1700-1732)
Mary (Mrs)  (s 1665-)
Mary V  (1865-)
Matthew  (s 1575-)
Matthew  (1659/60-c 1743)
Mindwell  (1696-1774)
Nathaniel  (1660-)
Nathaniel  (1661/62-1661/62)
Nathaniel  (1667-1755)
Nathaniel  (1694-1713)
Nora C  (1865-1911)
Reuben  (1755-1849)
Reuben Gilmore  (1832-1896)
Rubin  (1884-)
Samuel  (1631-1715)
Samuel  (1690-1726)
Samuel  (1758-)
Sarah  (s 1630-c 1663)
Sarah  (1632/33-1677)
Sarah  (1657-1717)
Sarah  (1664-1731)
Sarah  (1761-)
Simon  (c 1585-1665)
Stone (cont.)
Simon  (1631-s 1695)
Simon  (1656-1741)
Simon  (1702-1760)
Susanna  (1675-1754)
Susanna  (1858-)
Tabitha  (1655-)
Thomas Jr  (s 1804-)
Ursula  (s 1587-)
Ursula (Mrs)  (s 1564-)
Victor R  (s 1895-)
William Henry  (1870-1930)
William T  (s 1819-)
William U  (c 1834-)
Winifred Mary  (1910-1997)
Stonehill
Henry  (s 1575-)
Stoneman
Adelaide L  (s 1848-)
Stoner
Ashbel  (c 1869-)
Austin P G  (1864-1930)
Carroll J  (1887-)
Charles H  (1859-c 1920)
Clarence  (1886-1888)
Dorothy M  (1923-2010)
Emma E (Mrs)  (1863-c 1954)
Ernest Frank  (1890-1970)
Evelyn Emily  (1897-1968)
Florence J  (1884-)
Frank  (c 1873-)
George M  (1857-)
Glenn W  (1893-1973)
Golda  (1895-)
Iva M R (Mrs)  (1894-1977)
John B  (c 1822-)
Katie  (c 1866-)
Lily B  (c 1876-)
Lucina (Mrs)  (1859-)
Pearl M  (1881-)
Ray W  (1899-)
Sarah E  (c 1862-)
Stoos
Lester J  (c 1890-)
Storch
Charles S  (1867-1946)
Maud  (c 1893-)
Rachel Carlena  (1902-)
Rexford Sumner  (1911-1982)
Stores
John  (s 1718-1753)
Stork
Carrie  (1854-)
Stormes
Storms
Storrs
Benjamin  (1752-1805)
Benjamin  (1782-1860)
Caroline  (1822-1905)
Ebenezer  (1741-)
Elizabeth  (c 1817-)
Eunice  (1780-1849)
Eunice A  (1818-1893)
Experience  (1810-1833)
Hiram Eleazer  (1813-1893)
Hiram H  (1842-1863)
Ida R  (1847-1921)
Jehial  (1759-)
John  (s 1718-1753)
Jonathan  (1760-1764)
Josiah  (s 1718-)
Josiah  (1754-1754)
Josiah  (1755-)
Marian  (1807-)
Martha  (s 1725-)
Mary  (1750-1754)
Mary E  (1851-1938)
Molly  (1764-)
Nahan  (1764-)
Nathan  (1758-1764)
Nathaniel  (1750/51-)
Story
Emma J  (c 1853-)
Stoughton
Addison  (1903-1938)
Catherine  (1795-1822)
Clara Smead  (1861-1917)
Elizabeth  (1600-1647)
Geoffrey Rollason  (1919-1996)
Irene  (1897-1953)
Janice Ann  (1927-1974)
Julia  (1798-1827)
Nancy  (1793-1824)
Oliver  (1766-1846)
Peter D  (c 1854-1933)
Sarah Lee  (c 1872-1943)
Thomas  (1592/93-)
Thomas  (1625-1684)
Stout
Andrew Varrick  (1812-1883)
Gertrude  (1856-)
John T  (c 1820-)
Melissa Jane  (1848-)
Polly (Mrs)  (c 1819-)
Stover
Cyrus Stout  (1847-1882)
Emaline  (1849-1933)
Mary Elizabeth  (1883-1972)
Stow
Abigail  (1816-1880)
Elizabeth  (1662-1738)
Hope  (1690-1763)
Ichabod  (1652/53-1695)
Samuel  (1622-)
Samuel  (s 1646-)
Stowe
Calvin  (s 1811-)
Charles Edward  (1850-1934)
Eliza Taylor  (1836-1912)
Frederick William  (1840-c 1870)
Georgiana May  (1843-1890)
Hannah  (s 1648-a 1713)
Harriet  (1811-1896)
Harriet Beecher  (1836-1907)
Henry Ellis  (1838-1857)
Mary  (c 1694-)
Samuel Charles  (1848-1849)
Stowers
Asa  (1727/28-1784)
Charles B  (c 1848-)
Cyrus C  (c 1819-)
Jeremiah B  (c 1847-)
Susanna  (1638-)
Strain
James  (1915-1990)
Strait
Fannie B  (1859-)
Hiram J  (c 1854-)
John L  (1824-a 1886)
Strandburg
Stratford
Joan  (s 1586-)
Stratton
Abigail  (c 1680-)
Abigail  (1698-1788)
Cyrus Wadsworth  (1817-1888)
John  (1699-1721)
Strauss
Stream
John  (s 1624-1685)
John  (1657-1689)
Lottie  (1883-)
Martha  (s 1629-)
Martha  (c 1661-)
Strecker
Bertha  (1900-1965)
Henry  (s 1870-)
Street
Anna  (s 1667-)
Mehitable  (1698/99-1785)
Rosamond  (1630-)
Samuel  (1635-1717)
Samuel  (1667-1719/20)
Sarah  (c 1640-a 1712)
Streeter
Adeline-Eliza  (1845-)
Alonzo  (1804-1856)
Angenett  (c 1836-)
Lucina  (1785-1858)
Maria  (1806-1848)
Mary  (s 1870-)
Richard E  (c 1832-)
Vernis  (1808-)
Strick
Adam  (1860-1929)
Alice  (1853-1933)
Clair Wadsworth  (1891-1968)
Fannie Louise  (1923-2010)
Floyd C  (1896-1970)
Josephine  (1900-1961)
Mabel A  (1888-1956)
Strickland
Mary  (c 1648-1714)
Stringer
Stroh
Elfreida Marie  (c 1913-1998)
Frederick  (c 1913-1968)
Strong
Abigail  (1645-1704)
Abigail  (s 1663-)
Abigail  (1667-1733)
Abigail  (1741-)
Alice  (1612-1693)
Azubah  (1744-)
Benjamin  (s 1679-)
Benjamin  (1703-1704)
Bethia  (s 1719-)
Damaris  (1674-)
Dennis Adelbert  (1928-2009)
Ebenezer  (1643-1729)
Edmund  (1781-)
Eleanor  (1613-1693)
Eleanor  (1759-1762)
Eleanor  (1771-1853)
Elijah  (1735-1737)
Elijah  (1739-1758)
Elijah  (1774-1828)
Elisha  (1748-)
Elizabeth  (1647-1736)
Elizabeth  (1671-)
Elizabeth  (1701-1702)
Elizabeth  (1704-1792)
Elizabeth  (1708-1714)
Elizabeth  (1728-1767)
Elizabeth  (1728-)
Elizabeth  (1766-1801)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (1560-)
Experience  (1650-1714)
George  (1553-1635)
Hannah  (1659-1694)
Hannah  (1669-1691)
Hannah  (1692-)
Hester  (1661-1726)
Ira  (1790-1870)
Jedediah  (1639-1733)
Jedediah  (1667-1709)
Jerijah  (1665-1744)
John  (1606-1699)
John  (c 1631-)
John  (1733-1816)
John  (1760-1846)
John  (1766-1807)
John Richard  (1584-1615)
John Warham  (1706-1752)
Joseph  (1652-)
Joseph  (1672-1763)
Joseph  (1694/95-1696)
Joseph  (1701-1773)
Josiah  (1639-1640)
Margaret  (1690-1751)
Margaret  (1699-)
Mary  (1654-1738)
Mary  (s 1689-1708)
Mary D  (1869-)
Mary or Mercy  (1700/1-1770)
Mercy Pomeroy  (1784-1823)
Oliver  (1779-)
Pomeroy  (1777-1861)
Preserved  (1680-1765)
Return  (1640-1726)
Return  (1669-1708)
Return  (1702-1703)
Return  (1703/4-1703/4)
Return  (1764-1805)
Samuel  (1652-1732)
Samuel  (1673-1673)
Samuel  (1675-1741/42)
Sarah  (1615-1675)
Sarah  (1656-1732)
Sarah  (1664/65-)
Sarah  (1699-1784)
Sarah  (1731-)
Sarah  (1740-1765)
Sarah  (1761-1801)
Stephen  (1771-1828)
Thankful  (1663-1726)
Thankful  (1672-1742)
Thomas  (c 1637-1689)
Warham  (1765-)
Strough