Strowde
Martha  (s 1562-1631/32)
Strupczewski
Struthers
Janice Elaine  (1945-2008)
Kirk Michael  (1943-b 2010)
Strutt
Catherine (Mrs)  (s 1515-1578)
Elizabeth  (c 1464-b 1526)
Isabelle (Mrs)  (c 1464-b 1526)
Joanna  (1534-1577)
Johane (Mrs)  (1494-a 1548)
Johanna  (1534-1577)
John  (c 1464-bt 1516 - 1517)
John  (s 1513-1591)
Thomas  (1490-b 1548)
Stuart
Alta Mae  (1886-)
Grace Maria  (1884-1949)
Hazel Azeline  (1889-)
Ida  (1868-)
John Jr  (1777-1829)
Mary  (1812-1846)
Mildred Bernice  (1898-1998)
William  (1851-1936)
Studley
Edward A  (c 1869-)
Sturdevant
Heman  (c 1820-)
Sturges
Abigail  (s 1685-)
Deborah  (s 1661-a 1697/98)
Ebenezer  (1739-1805)
Jennie E  (1882-1915)
Sarah  (1747/48-1771)
Sturtevant
Heman  (c 1820-)
Mary  (1823-)
Stutts
Suessmann
Amalie  (s 1881-)
Herr  (s 1875-)
Suiter
Sullivan
Mary  (s 1679-)
Sulyard
Elizabeth  (1456-1539)
John (Sir)  (1400-1468)
John (Sir)  (1428-1488)
Summer
Peter  (1850-)
Summerlin
Summers
Henry  (s 1643-)
Sumner
Leonore M  (c 1840-)
Martha  (c 1847-)
Oscar C  (1857-)
Rosana  (c 1849-)
Seth  (1822-)
Sunderland
Agnes Allen  (1898-1920)
Sunderlin
Esther  (1787-1823)
Surrarer
Sarah E  (1835-)
Sussmay
Spell C  (c 1887-)
Suter
Franz Rudolf  (1895-1972)
Sutherland
Nancy Abigail  (1856-1945)
Sutliff
Abel  (c 1709-b 1720)
Abel  (c 1720-1800)
Abigail  (1705/6-1748/49)
Abraham  (c 1574-)
Abraham  (c 1610-)
Abraham  (c 1631-)
Deborah  (1710-a 1751)
Dinah  (1716-1736/37)
Elizabeth  (c 1708-1789)
Hannah  (1665-)
Hannah  (1676/77-1761)
Hannah  (1699-)
John  (c 1674-1752)
John  (1696/97-1757)
John  (1713/14-1790)
Judith  (1669-)
Lydia  (1704-1768)
Martha  (1712-1791)
Mary  (1701-)
Nathaniel  (c 1638-1676)
Nathaniel  (1672-1732)
Samuel  (1733-1799)
Samuel  (s 1750-)
Sarah  (1674-1733)
Sarah (Mrs)  (s 1610-)
Thomas  (s 1634-)
Sutton
Edmund (Sir)  (s 1424-b 1487)
Eleanor  (s 1437-1513)
Jane  (s 1435-)
John  (1400-1487)
Mary Ann  (1833-)
Suydan
Annalie  (1478-1500)
George  (c 1446-)
Swan
Esther Caroline  (1826-)
John Shattuck  (1795-)
Mary Ann  (1809-1840)
Ruth  (1769-1824)
Sarah F  (1828-)
Swaner
Marilyn  (1924-2013)
Swanski
Swanson
Swarby
Ellen  (s 1460-)
Swartout
Cortland Kenneth  (c 1901-)
George I  (c 1903-)
Henry Charles  (1877-)
Kenneth C  (c 1901-)
Mildred (Mrs)  (c 1903-)
Sweet
Mary  (1802-1854)
Sweetland
Henry Kirke White  (1821-1852)
Levi  (1789-1851)
Levi Parsons  (1827-1854)
Sweetman
Sarah  (1654-1697)
Sweetser
Ellen Maria  (1837-)
Elvira Jane  (1835-1877)
Henry Newton  (1830-1891)
James  (s 1761-)
James Moses  (1828-1869)
Mary  (1738-1767)
Mary Elizabeth  (1831-)
Moses  (1797-1882)
Samuel  (1701-1789)
Samuel Chester  (1839-1850)
Sarah  (1742-)
Sarah  (1743/44-1831)
Sarah Augusta  (1826-)
Sweetster
Mary  (1710-1767)
Samuel  (1701-1789)
Samuel  (1745-)
Sweetzer
Elizabeth  (c 1732-1822)
Swenson
Eleanor Joy  (1920-2002)
Swett
Abigail  (s 1775-)
Swiatocha
Swift
Abigail  (c 1730-1803)
Cecil  (c 1900-)
Cynthia Storrs  (1805-1853)
Elizabeth  (s 1711-)
Eunice  (1780-1849)
George  (1779-1817)
Lemuel  (s 1790-)
Mary  (1846-1892)
Meriam  (c 1806-)
Oscar Charlew  (c 1857-)
Swingle
Anita  (1890-1938)
Sword
Elsie G  (1904-1999)
Swoverland
Syer
Susan  (s 1619-)
Sykes
Eleanor  (1800-1884)
Eva  (c 1895-)
Syler
John Ronald  (1941-2004)
Sylvester
Alice  (1923-1970)
Almira  (1801-)
Deborah  (1751-1791)
Franklin James  (1881-1962)
Irene  (1930-2008)
James Frank  (1915-1999)
Jane Allie  (1864-1904)
Joseph  (1861-1945)
Nellie Loretta  (1894-1984)
Symonds
Samuel  (s 1637-)
Symons
Elizabeth  (c 1605-1652)
Syngewood
Agnes  (s 1570-)
Szymczak
Szymkiewicz
Taber
Abigail  (1777-1835)
Anne  (1798-1878)
Benjamin  (1774-1864)
Elizabeth  (c 1716-)
Mary  (1797-1860)
Philip  (1746-1827)
Tabor
Albert  (c 1864-b 1920)
Lawton Cline  (1901-1962)
Marion E  (1899-)
Taft
Alphonso  (1810-1891)
Charles Phelps  (1897-1983)
Ethelinda F C  (1857-1858)
Frances Cutter  (1855-1857)
Helen Herron  (1891-)
Henry Waters  (1859-1945)
Horace Bugbee  (1817-1858)
Margaret  (1617/18-1684)
Robert Alphonso  (1889-1953)
William Howard  (1857-1930)
Tail
Claribel McIntosh  (1875-1967)
Talbot
Margaret  (s 1498-b 1516)
Mary A  (1834-)
Nellie B  (1875-1948)
Rebecca  (c 1785-)
Talcott
Anne  (s 1596-)
Eleazer  (1809-1832)
Elizabeth  (1656-1710)
Eme  (s 1601-)
Grace  (s 1575-)
Grace  (s 1598-)
Joanna  (s 1579-)
John  (s 1540-1606)
John  (s 1567-1604)
John  (1592-1660)
John  (s 1605-)
John  (c 1632-1688)
Marie  (s 1599-)
Mary  (s 1594-)
Mary  (1661-1723)
Mary Kingsbury  (1816-1838)
Mary Kingsbury  (1847-)
Rachel  (1602-1653)
Robert  (s 1569-)
Russell  (1788-1818)
Russell Goodrich  (1818-1863)
Sarah  (c 1598-1643)
Thomas  (s 1577-)
William  (1786-1858)
Talmadge
Abigail  (s 1704-)
Sarah  (1652-c 1690)
Sarah  (1684-1758)
Tanfield
Catherine  (s 1482-)
Tanner
Bertrand Myron  (1885-1925)
Bruce Mansfield  (1924-2012)
Champ Bean  (1920-1990)
Clarke Bean  (1960-1977)
Orea  (1894-1981)
Robert Leigh  (c 1923-1990)
Thomas  (s 1616-)
Tapley
Annie M  (1849-1882)
Tapp
Edmund  (1578-1653)
Elizabeth  (1618-1676)
Jane  (1628-1703)
Mary  (s 1625-1688)
Tappan
Rebecca Waldo  (s 1805-)
Tappe
Carl Sargent  (1887-)
Charles  (s 1854-)
Ella  (1889-)
Tappen
Mary  (s 1666-)
Tapping
Hannah  (1662-1712)
James  (1642/43-1712)
James  (1665-1712)
Tarbell
David Dolph  (1895-1957)
Tarbox
Abby Alvina  (1850-1929)
Tardiff
Tarr
Mary Fairfield  (1809-1882)
Tate
Doris Adella  (1904-1959)
Taugher
Tawes
Tayler
Mary Ann  (1781-)
Taylor
Abby Ann  (1867-1936)
Abigail  (c 1716-1797)
Abigail  (1833-1920)
Alfred  (1930-1997)
Alton G  (1925-1988)
Alton M  (s 1900-)
Ann  (c 1560-)
Ann  (1590-)
Anne  (c 1594-)
Ardell Betsey  (1852-1910)
Asenath  (1802-)
Betty  (1927-1999)
Burnadette  (1922-2004)
Caroline Ellen  (1833-1915)
Deborah  (1671-1750)
Dolores Margaret  (1930-2005)
Eliza  (1806-)
Elizabeth Mitchell  (1890-1946)
Ellen  (1635-1682)
Elmer Josiah  (1860-)
Emeretta  (1852-1883)
Emma Avasta  (1875-)
Eunice Matthews  (1844-)
Eveline  (1855-1930)
Fidelia A  (c 1835-1857)
Florine  (1931-2004)
Fred Aurin  (1855-)
George Goldthwaite  (c 1891-)
Henry C  (1833-1905)
Howard Roger  (1918-2000)
Jack  (1930-1997)
Jenella  (1924-2015)
Joanna  (s 1665-)
John  (1581-1610)
John  (s 1614-c 1646)
John  (1640/41-1704)
John  (1673-)
John M  (c 1820-)
Joseph  (1673-)
Joseph  (s 1735-)
Josiah  (1778-)
Josiah  (1827-1909)
Lee A  (c 1903-)
Lydia  (1679-1722)
Martha E  (1862-)
Mary E  (1845-1877)
Mary Wilkins  (1809-)
Mattie E  (1862-)
Milly  (1894-)
Mira  (1804-)
Nettie Maud  (1866-1940)
Orin B  (c 1858-)
Peter  (b 1606-)
Polly  (1835-1854)
Polly U  (c 1869-)
Ralph  (c 1893-)
Rhoda (Mrs)  (s 1619-a 1659)
Robert  (1871-1907)
Sally  (s 1808-)
Samuel Woolley  (1907-1997)
Sarah Elizabeth  (1595-)
Sarah Grace  (1919-2006)
Selar  (c 1861-)
Stephen  (1685-1709)
Susanna  (1607-1688/89)
Thomas  (s 1608-)
Thomas  (c 1643-bt 1734 - 1735)
Thomas  (1668-)
William  (s 1530-)
William  (1762-)
Taylour
Susanna  (s 1612-)
Teel
Given  (c 1893-)
Sylvia  (1891-)
Teeter
Andrew J  (1828-1915)
Tefft
Allyne  (1896-)
Arnold  (c 1841-)
Deborah  (1840-)
Diana  (1844-)
Edna L (Mrs)  (1874-)
Edna M  (1893-)
Fitz James  (c 1849-)
Hazel  (c 1903-)
Jane  (1814-1889)
Julia  (1836-1892)
Leo E  (1894-)
Mary Jane  (1833-)
Victoria  (c 1847-)
Volney  (c 1874-)
William  (1839-s 1845)
William  (1880-)
William P  (1805-1862)
Teft
Luke  (1809-)
Teillon
Teilmann
Amy Lillian  (1919-2005)
Telfer
Mary Sears  (1913-2008)
Tellier
Tellis
Orla Arthur  (1886-1969)