Sherman (cont.)
Samuel  (1618-1700)
Samuel  (1641-1718/19)
Sarah  (1653/54-1713)
Sarah  (1708-)
Sarah Rathbone  (1876-1953)
Susanna  (1670-)
Theophilus  (1643-1711/12)
Thomas  (s 1785-)
Timothy  (1709-1788)
William  (1672-1739/40)
Zerviah  (1710-)
Sherwin
Eliel  (1815-1851)
Elien  (1815-1851)
Sherwood
Aaron Banks  (1816-1904)
Abigail  (s 1647-)
Abigail  (c 1679-)
Alpheus J  (1866-b 1930)
Catherine  (1730-)
Clarence McKinley  (1888-1923)
Daniel  (c 1686-)
David  (s 1692-)
Earl W  (1893-)
Elizabeth  (c 1681-)
Elizabeth  (1821-1891)
Hannah  (1619-)
Isaac  (c 1650-a 1733)
Isaac  (s 1688-)
Jane  (1610-)
Jemima  (1696-)
Jennie M  (c 1902-)
John  (c 1672-1696)
John  (s 1690-)
Margaret  (c 1614-)
Mary  (c 1639-)
Mary  (1672-1752)
Mary (Mrs)  (s 1618-)
Mary Ann  (1789-1870)
Matthew  (1644-1715)
Patience  (1763-1811)
Rebecca  (1627-)
Rose  (1623-)
Ruth  (c 1642-)
Sarah  (c 1618-1703/4)
Stephen  (1640-1712)
Thomas  (1586-1655)
Thomas  (1624-1699)
Thomas  (s 1694-)
Thomasine  (1612-)
Willard H  (1899-)
Shewmake
Juliet Ann  (c 1913-1946)
Shields
Elizabeth C  (1901-1948)
Gladys Charlene  (1936-1999)
Shiels
Merle W  (1900-1978)
Shigley
Zula M  (1887-)
Shiner
Delores  (1912-2007)
Shinn
Shipman
Shippee
Alfrieda  (s 1949-b 2012)
Alice Fay  (1860-1861)
Amasa D  (1841-1909)
Amasa Darling  (1892-1979)
Arthur Fay  (1907-1982)
Bertha E  (1875-1957)
Bertha M  (1868-1876)
Burson Donn  (1897-1976)
Catherine Theresa  (1891-1960)
Christine  (1915-1980)
Clifford  (c 1938-b 2012)
Cynthia  (1843-1916)
Darling  (1807-1879)
Dean M  (1917-1990)
Dean Nathan  (1874-1925)
Della L  (1894-1972)
Dorothy M  (s 1923-)
Edmond D  (1900-1985)
Emma Alice  (1845-1908)
Emma Ann  (1850-1894)
Frederick Rouell  (1885-1943)
Frederick W  (1839-1906)
Gerald Amasa  (1923-1985)
Gordon Leroy  (1909-1991)
Grace Lydia  (1887-1961)
Gwen  (c 1939-b 2012)
Gwendolyn  (c 1939-b 2012)
Harriet H  (c 1842-a 1880)
Helen Rose  (1916-1989)
Ida Margaret  (1848-1933)
Jane Cordelia  (1855-1930)
Jasper Miles  (1908-2001)
Jennie  (s 1902-)
John B  (1922-2001)
John Darling  (1934-2008)
Joseph Darling  (1875-1949)
Joseph T  (1920-1978)
Katheryn M  (1932-2012)
Lawrence P  (1920-2011)
Leola Ernesteen  (1899-1971)
Louise  (1934-1984)
Lydia  (1814-1860)
Lydia  (1887-1961)
Margaret K  (1906-1994)
Marian Alice  (1932-1993)
Marvin J  (1915-1998)
Melzer Leroy  (1846-1906)
Miles A  (1857-1879)
Miles Henry  (1871-1956)
Pearl Estelle  (1895-1942)
Ray LeRoy  (1872-1905)
Roderick F  (1936-1999)
Roderick Frederick  (1912-1972)
Rose  (1863-1936)
Rose E  (1869-1963)
Sarah Eleanor  (1907-1990)
Thomas  (s 1946-b 2012)
Viola Cyntha  (1899-1956)
Virginia M  (1913-1992)
William Joseph  (c 1940-2010)
Shirburn
Alice  (s 1410-)
Shirlock
William Leslie  (1931-2005)
Wilma Bertha  (1929-1966)
Shirrin
Catherine  (s 1540-1590)
Shirvani
Shives
Martha  (1787-1869)
Shoecraft
Kitty Pearl  (1891-1974)
Pearl  (1891-1974)
Shook
A Emeline  (1822-)
Arletta  (1822-)
Shoreman
Nancy  (1827-)
Shores
Short
Edwin  (s 1811-)
Robert  (s 1815-)
Shorter
Charlotte  (1683-c 1734)
Shove
Vienna Maria  (1869-)
Shrack
Shrimpton
Benjamin F  (c 1878-)
John W  (c 1851-)
Walter H  (1880-)
Shryock
David Fredrick  (c 1880-)
Kathryn Lucille  (1913-1995)
Keith Martin  (1916-1988)
Shuma
Shurburne
John  (s 1792-)
Shurtleff
Ethel Belle  (1891-1959)
Shute
Henry  (s 1802-)
Phebe  (1763-1834)
Richard  (s 1636-b 1705)
Sarah  (s 1782-1832)
Shy
Marian Josephine  (1904-1994)
Sibilia
Sibley
Hannah  (c 1745-b 1783)
Lucy  (c 1765-)
Siddoway
Bill  (1919-1994)
Christopher Rule  (1954-2003)
Denton R  (1921-1999)
Diana  (1926-2014)
Edith Caroline  (1896-1982)
Forest R  (1923-1981)
Grant Bean  (1922-2006)
J Theodore  (c 1925-a 2014)
Jack Clarence  (1930-2003)
James Clarence  (1889-1967)
James W  (1918-2004)
James William  (1861-1917)
Judith Ann  (1946-1986)
Margaret Ann  (1918-1973)
Mildred Joan  (1919-2006)
Raymond Kenneth  (1919-1994)
Ruth  (1896-1983)
William Denton  (1950-1988)
Sidener
Frank Hunt  (1866-1934)
Susan Emeline  (1869-1946)
Silberman
Ernest  (1918-1978)
Sill
Dorcas  (1766-1832)
Elijah  (s 1725-)
Silliman
Alice Trumbull  (1846-1890)
Benjamin  (1779-1864)
Benjamin  (1816-1885)
Benjamin D 3rd  (1849-1901)
Edith  (1851-1866)
Eleanor Root  (1856-1930)
Eleanor Strong  (1843-1843)
John  (s 1691-)
Mabel McClellan  (1854-1927)
Nathaniel  (1696-1763)
Samuel  (1728-c 1808)
Samuel  (1757-1848)
Susan Forbes  (1841-1890)
Susan Huldah  (1819-1878)
Sillis
Richard  (s 1586-)
Silva
John Arthur  (1959-1977)
Silvermail
Mary Adaline  (1853-1876)
Sima
Charles A  (1888-)
Simkins
Elizabeth  (c 1647-a 1687)
Nicholas  (1627-1703)
Simmons
Abigail  (1706-)
Donald Roy  (1918-1998)
Edith Lucile  (1909-2002)
Mary Jane  (1853-a 1930)
S Etta  (c 1852-)
Sarah Elizabeth  (1886-1933)
Simms
John  (c 1825-)
Simoes-Ferreira
Simon
Simonds
Abline  (1765-1846)
Elizabeth  (1772-1855)
Isaac  (s 1795-)
Simons
Diane M  (1935-2000)
Gordon Willis  (1930-1999)
Robert  (s 1645-)
Robert Barnes  (1884-1923)
Roberta Lillian  (1916-2007)
Sam E  (1902-1984)
Simonsen
Simpson
Hannah  (1798-1883)
James  (1880-)
Nancy  (1769-1821)
Peter  (c 1644-)
Sims
Hilda Joy  (1913-1999)
Lum Randolph  (1907-1985)
Sinatra
Sinclair
Aeneas  (1804-1881)
Alfreda Elsie  (1913-1996)
Aneus  (1804-1881)
Carl Ernest  (1919-1976)
Carlotta Ada  (1915-2007)
Cyrus  (c 1832-1881)
Cyrus B  (1876-1881)
Don Carlos  (1839-1913)
Eleanor Mary  (1911-1994)
Ellen  (1838-1916)
Ernest L  (1872-1881)
Frederick Alden  (1879-1930)
Frederick Alden  (1924-1988)
Harrison B  (1835-1908)
Ina Myrtle  (1863-1941)
Julia  (1833-)
Lissie Ellen  (1860-1861)
Mary Albertina  (1849-1926)
Mary Louise  (1917-1994)
Phyllis Ruth  (1921-2008)
Singleton
Melvin Eugene  (1907-1998)
Thelma Lou  (1911-1986)
Sird
Carl James  (1887-1954)
Hattie Eva  (1886-1970)
Roy John  (1910-1967)
Sirrine
Sally  (c 1837-1876)
Sjolshagen
Skepper
Edward  (1552-1629)
Elizabeth  (c 1626-a 1671)
Jane  (1634/35-1682)
John  (1631-1631/32)
Katherine  (c 1638-1708)
Mary  (1629-)
Richard  (c 1495-c 1556)
Sarah  (1640-1711)
Theophilus  (1631-1631/32)
Theophilus  (1632/33-)
William  (1597-1650)
Skerl
Skerrett
Harry Harland Jr  (1891-1958)
Skidmore
Aaron  (1779-1779)
Alice  (1669-)
Benjamin  (1743-1797)
Benjamin  (1769-1824)
Edmund Edward  (1695-1765)
Edward  (1690-1690)
Elizabeth  (1688-)
Elizabeth  (1735-1736)
Esau  (1665-1724)
Francis  (s 1667-)
Hannah  (1727-)
Hannah  (s 1788-)
Harden  (1780-1838)
Harden  (1787-1838)
Isaiah  (1665-1724)
James  (1762-1825)
Jane  (1691-1728)
Jane  (1782-)
Jeremiah  (1784-1865)
John  (1739-1788)
John  (1777-1819)
Joseph  (1703-)
Joyce  (1661-)
Margaret  (1701-)
Mary  (1655-1655)
Mary  (1669-)
Mary  (1737-1737)
Mary  (1740-1810)
Mary  (1773-)
Paul  (1659-1717)
Priscilla  (1706-)
Ruth  (1764-)
Sarah  (1733-1734)
Sarah  (1766-)
Susannah  (1653-1655)
Thomas  (1605-1684)
Thomas  (1693-)
William  (1599-1664)
William  (1629-1695)
William  (1652-1671)
William  (1731-1809)
Skillman
Florence  (c 1901-)
Skilton
Caroline A  (c 1849-)
Skinner
Alice  (s 1730-1767)
Anne  (1574-)
Charlotte Elizabeth  (1889-1963)
Grindal Coffin  (1888-1949)
Gweneth  (c 1923-)
Horace Austin  (1867-1951)
James Crawford  (1928-1971)
John  (1590-1650)
Keith Morris  (1927-1969)
Madeline  (1913-1989)
Morris K  (1927-1969)
Olive Emily  (c 1888-1981)
Rhoda Jane  (1804-)
Sarah Ann  (1936-2004)
Theodore  (1901-1985)
Wendell Austin  (1916-1969)
William  (c 1542-c 1616)