Sprague (cont.)
Lucy A  (1828-1850)
Lydia  (1776-)
Mae Elizabeth  (1906-1986)
Maria  (c 1791-)
Mary  (1693-1781)
Mary  (1696-1787)
Mary  (1765-)
Mary Davis  (1839-1906)
Mercy  (1745-)
Nathaniel Jackson  (1813-1851)
Otho  (c 1839-)
Otis  (1791-1852)
Phineas  (1665-)
Rebecca  (1785-1844)
Roxa  (1787-1870)
Samuel  (1662-1739)
Sarah  (1826-1853)
Sarah Jane  (1816-)
Stephen  (1764-)
Stephen  (s 1793-)
Timothy  (s 1751-)
William  (c 1646-)
William  (1763-1831)
William  (1763-)
William  (1825-1833)
William E  (1821-)
Ziba  (1806-1867)
Spratt
Emma Jean  (1930-2003)
Sprigg
Henry  (1605-)
Spring
Amerlious F  (1827-1897)
Anne  (c 1494-1553)
Eva Maude  (c 1877-)
Henry  (c 1628-1697)
Julia Agnes  (1904-1983)
Mary  (1659-1731)
Thomas (Sir)  (c 1476-1523)
Springer
Andrey  (1899-1970)
Anna Catherine  (1877-1968)
Theresa Marie  (c 1903-)
Sproull
Mary E  (1830-1900)
Squier
Bertrand H  (1870-)
Edwin R  (1878-)
Ervin V  (c 1840-b 1880)
Ruby A  (1869-)
Squire
Alice  (c 1550-)
Benjamin  (1707-)
Daniel  (1686-)
Deliverance  (1720-1782)
Ebenezer  (c 1686-)
Elizabeth  (c 1696-)
Elizabeth (Mrs)  (s 1659-1743)
George  (c 1618-b 1691)
George  (c 1647-)
Hannah  (c 1684-)
John  (s 1660-)
John  (c 1691-)
John  (c 1695-)
Jonathan  (s 1665-a 1723)
Joseph  (c 1689-)
Joseph  (1698-)
Martha  (c 1688-)
Mary  (s 1673-)
Narcissa  (c 1826-1907)
Rebecca  (1705-1779)
Samuel  (c 1590-)
Samuel  (1650/51-1711)
Samuel  (c 1682-)
Samuel  (c 1693-)
Sarah  (s 1668-)
Sarah  (c 1692-)
Sarah  (1704-)
Thomas  (s 1645-1712)
Thomas  (s 1679-)
Squires
C J  (c 1898-)
Chloe  (1779-1863)
Claire Wilcox  (1928-2004)
Sarah  (s 1668-)
St John
Alexander  (c 1494-)
Alice  (1484-1552)
Anna  (s 1671-)
Anne  (c 1460-c 1506)
Catherine  (c 1496-)
Charles  (c 1524-)
Cressite  (c 1526-)
Ebenezer  (s 1674-)
Eleanor  (c 1455-)
Elizabeth  (c 1488-)
Elizabeth  (1656-)
James  (c 1649-)
James  (s 1668-)
Jane  (c 1518-)
John  (c 1426-a 1488)
John  (1450-1525)
John  (1498-)
Joseph  (c 1664-1731)
Lois  (s 1669-)
Margaret  (c 1457-)
Margaret  (c 1486-)
Mark  (c 1634-)
Mary  (c 1530-)
Mary  (c 1657-1694)
Matthias  (s 1603-c 1669)
Matthias  (c 1630-)
Morris  (c 1459-)
Nathan  (1692-1749)
Oliver  (c 1492-)
Rachel  (s 1667-)
Rhoda  (s 1665-)
Samuel  (c 1639-)
Sarah  (1614-1689)
Sarah  (1659-1714)
Sybil  (c 1490-)
St Johns
St Laurent
St Lawrence
St Peter
Philip C  (s 1940-1993)
Staats
Anna W  (1829-)
Stabnick
Anthony R  (s 1905-1979)
Wilma  (1909-2005)
Stace
Anne  (c 1510-1553)
Jane  (s 1493-)
John  (1461-1501)
Stacey
Betty  (1945-1990)
Elizabeth Ann  (1945-1990)
Stackpole
Mary J  (1852-)
Stacy
Alfreda  (1916-1920)
Alice Mary  (1876-1966)
Clyde Burdett  (1905-1998)
Daritha  (1896-)
Evelyn Margaret  (1913-2008)
George D  (1889-)
George E  (1862-1940)
Sussie  (1891-)
William Harvey  (1876-1960)
Stafford
Albert D  (1860-1940)
Don Gladstone  (1888-1958)
Elaine (Mrs)  (1892-)
Geneva Marr  (1886-a 1970)
Ruth  (1892-)
Una  (1905-1990)
Stage
Alice D  (1892-1976)
Ulysses  (s 1800-)
Stagg
Freeman  (c 1805-)
Stahl
Fred Enoch  (c 1885-)
Stainback
Stake
Staker
Sarah Burr  (1853-1918)
Staley
William H  (1838-1931)
Stalker
Marie Juanita  (1895-)
Stalnaker
Stamm
Martha  (1876-1973)
Standish
Eunice  (1664-1716)
Katharine Bates  (1916-2005)
Standly
Timothy  (1604-1648)
Stanford
Leona May  (1904-1984)
Mazel Glen  (1903-2000)
Stanger
Bonnie Kay  (1943-2007)
Mary Elizabeth  (1921-2016)
Thomas Laughlin  (1908-1994)
Stanhope
Anne  (1510-1587)
Bertha M  (c 1882-)
Stanisz
Angeline S  (1913-1999)
Stanley
Abigail  (c 1638-1734)
Adaline  (1855-)
Amelia H  (1852-a 1925)
Caleb  (c 1642-)
Catherine  (s 1424-)
Edward A  (1840-1865)
Edward Augustus  (1773-1851)
Elizabeth  (s 1430-)
Elizabeth  (s 1640-)
Elizabeth  (1672-1713)
Elizabeth H  (1853-a 1940)
Emma F  (1857-)
Eva  (1864-1882)
Evelina S  (1864-1882)
Ezra Sargent  (1807-1896)
Frank Ezra  (1832-1920)
Frederic L  (1811-)
Hannah  (c 1640-)
Ira Webb  (1844-1930)
Isaac  (1648-1671)
John  (1599-1634)
John  (1624-1706)
John  (1631/32-)
John (Sir)  (s 1426-b 1485)
Lois  (1645-)
Margaret  (s 1428-)
Mary  (1631-1688)
Mary L  (1859-1877)
Mary P  (1833-)
Nathaniel  (c 1638-)
Patience  (1595-)
Robart  (c 1572-1605)
Robart  (s 1597-)
Rufus A  (1816-1843)
Ruth  (1590-)
Ruth  (1627-1696)
Sarah  (c 1636-1718)
Sarah  (1652-)
Susanna  (s 1707-1805)
Thomas  (c 1405-1459)
Thomas  (1601-1662/63)
Thomas  (1630-)
Thomas  (s 1665-)
Thomas (Sir)  (1435-1504)
Timothy  (1604-1648)
Timothy  (1634-)
Timothy  (c 1637-)
William  (c 1401-)
William  (s 1593-1644)
William (Sir)  (s 1433-)
Stansfield
Abigail  (1638-)
Gideon  (1601-1658)
Grace  (s 1592-)
Miriam  (1625-1701)
Robert Anthony  (1918-1995)
Stanton
Thomas  (s 1611-)
Stanwood
Audrey Jane  (1912-1991)
Eleanor  (c 1811-)
Frederick  (1884-1915)
Staples
Electa Stone  (1867-1949)
Mary Stoval  (1844-1878)
Ruth Bates  (1920-2009)
Stapleton
Byron  (1473-1518)
Henry  (c 1555-)
Margaret  (c 1499-)
William  (c 1447-1513)
Stapley
Vilda E  (1901-1973)
Starbuck
Arden Max  (1898-1977)
Stark
Rebecca  (1780-)
Starks
Rebecca  (1780-)
Starne
William Alexander  (1861-1926)
Starr
Abigail  (1749/50-1827)
Comfort  (1660/61-1729)
Comfort  (1696-1775)
Comfort  (1731-1812)
Daniel  (1700/1-1752)
Grace  (c 1891-)
Hannah  (1690-)
Lydia  (1688-)
Mary  (1685-1751)
Olive  (s 1765-)
Rebecca  (1789-1848)
Sarah  (1760-1805)
Susan Hotchkiss  (1882-)
Tryphena  (s 1790-)
William Ireland  (1877-)
William Wright  (1848-)
Stearns
Augustus A  (s 1821-)
Emily  (1802-1849)
Hannah  (1703-)
Isaac  (1665-1741)
Nathaniel  (1668-1716)
Perry Chamberlain  (c 1886-)
Ralph Russell  (1913-1998)
Sarah  (1635-1700)
Stebbing
Rowland  (1592-1671)
Stebbins
Abigail  (1650-1692)
Caroline  (1852-)
Carrie  (1852-)
Daniel  (c 1630-)
Editha  (c 1629-)
Edward  (s 1601-1668)
Elizabeth  (c 1624/25-)
Elizabeth  (1628-)
Elizabeth G  (c 1857-)
Frances (Mrs)  (s 1606-1673)
Frederick C  (1867-)
Gertie A  (1863-)
Gertrude A  (1863-)
Hannah  (1680-1705)
Hannah  (s 1732-1812)
Henry C  (1824-)
Jane Creed  (s 1802-)
Joanna  (s 1700-)
John  (1626-1679)
Katie  (c 1860-)
Lizzie G  (c 1857-)
Mary  (1630-1657)
Mary Winche  (1621-)
Rowland  (1592-1671)
Sarah  (1623-1649)
Sarah N  (1865-)
Thankful  (1678-1744)
Thomas  (1620-1683)
Thomas  (1648-1695)
Thomas Francis  (1566-1660)
Velma Jean  (1920-1983)
William  (1538-)
William  (1567-)
Stedman
Elizabeth  (1623-)
Frances  (s 1788-)
Sarah  (1736-)
Thomas  (s 1665-)
Steele
Abiel  (1693-)
Helen Curtis  (1899-1990)
James  (1662-1713)
John  (1591-1664)
Martha Sophia  (1888-1980)
Mercy  (1727-1794)
Samuel  (c 1626-)
Samuel  (1749-)
Steenberg
Katie May  (1889-1974)
Maynard Moody  (1928-1990)
Philip LeRoy  (1882-1952)
Stefan
Edward A  (1923-1990)
Maureen  (1922-1989)
Stefanelli
Filomena  (1913-2006)
Steffan
Stein
George  (1912-1980)
Steinbicer
Steiner
Blanche Sedonia  (1916-2004)
Verl Clyde  (1914-2001)
Steitz
Rebecca  (1761-1830)
Stelle
Phebe  (1832-)
Stempka
Stent
Elizabeth  (c 1642-)
Stephen
Ann  (1525-)
Stephens
Charlotte N  (1883-1967)
Dorothy Lorraine  (1918-2013)
Earl Wesley  (1916-2011)
Eliza Ann  (1819-)
Fannie Amanda  (1889-1893)
Frank M  (1893-1961)
George W  (1892-1970)
Helen B  (1889-1953)
Howard C  (1892-1982)
Jefferson  (1879-)
John  (s 1822-)
John Alva  (1850-1932)
John W  (c 1878-1911)
Leland  (s 1920-b 2013)
Lottie  (1883-1967)
Marjorie F  (1919-1962)
Muriel Elaine  (1922-1980)
Myrtle  (1899-)
Nellie  (1886-1954)