Virginia
Washington Parish
Thompson, William  (1628-a 1700)
Treat, Catherine  (1637-1700)
Williamsburg
Burditt, George Warren  (c 1844-1862)
Winchester
Yellow Tavern
Hanks, Lyman R  (1848-1864)
Virginia (now West Virginia)
Sorrells, Hiram  (1805-1887)
Wales
ap Gruffudd, John  (c 1440-)
ap Hopkin, David  (c 1455-)
ap Hywel Melyn, Gruffudd  (c 1415-)
ap John, Gruffudd  (c 1460-)
ap Thomas, Hopkin  (c 1420-)
Bowen, Francis  (s 1563-)
Bowen, Griffith  (1602-1676)
Dawkin, Hopkin  (c 1480-)
Edwards, Alexander  (1616-1690)
ferch Gruffudd, Elen  (c 1490-)
Fleming, Margaret  (c 1600-b 1676)
Franklyn, Ellen  (1568-)
Jarvis, Nathaniel  (s 1600-)
Lewis, Thomas  (1866-)
Baglan
ap William, Hopkin  (c 1452-)
Carmarthenshire
Llangathen
ferch Henry, Janet  (1464-1500)
Pendine
Barrett, William  (c 1410-)
Barrett, William  (c 1452-)
St Clears
ap Maredudd, Philip  (c 1422-a 1441)
Gamorganshire
Gower
Bowen, Elizabeth  (1637-1713)
Bowen, Francis  (1630-1698)
Bowen, Margaret  (1628-1692)
Bowen, William  (1632-1686)
Glamorgan
ap Griffith, Owain  (c 1435-)
Griffith, FEMALE  (c 1470-)
Vychan, David John  (c 1465-)
Vychan, FEMALE  (c 1495-)
Blaen-Baglan
ap Jenkin, William  (c 1510-)
Jenkin, Elizabeth  (c 1557-)
Caerwigga
Franklyn, Jenkins  (c 1460-)
Franklyn, John  (c 1430-)
Gelli-hir, Ilston
Dawkin, William  (c 1520-)
Gower
Franklyn, Jenkins  (c 1515-)
Franklyn, John  (c 1490-)
Griffith Gwyr, Priscedwyn
Kilvey
Vaughan, Elizabeth  (s 1541-)
LlandafCourt, Cibwr
Mathew, Thomas  (1438-1470)
Parc-le-Braos, Lythrid
Franklyn, Jenkins  (c 1515-)
Radyr
Mathew, George  (c 1486-1557)
Slade
Bowen, Gruffudd  (1512-)
Bowen, Philip  (c 1540-)
Franklyn, Ellen  (1568-)
Slade, Gower
Franklyn, Thomas  (c 1550-)
Upper Gower
Franklyn, Jenkins  (c 1460-)
Glamorgans
Langwich
Fleming, Margaret  (c 1600-b 1676)
Glamorganshire
Castell-Y-Mynach, Pentyrch
Matthew, Catherine  (1569-1630)
Gower
Bowen, Henry  (1634-1723)
Bowen, Mary  (1635-1707)
Langstone
ferch Morgan, Sybil  (1462-)
St John, John  (1450-1525)
Llandaf Court, Cibwr
ap Mathew, David  (c 1411-a 1494)
Llandaf, Cibwr
ap Mathew, David  (c 1411-a 1494)
Llandaff
Mathew, William  (c 1460-1527)
Llysalybont
Lewis, Edmund  (1601-1650)
Lewis, George  (1560-1593)
Matthew, Catherine  (1569-1630)
Radyr
ferch Morgan, Catrin  (c 1436-)
Mathew, William  (c 1460-1527)
Gower
Oxwich
Bowen, Griffith  (1602-1676)
Monmouthshire
Abergavenny, Gwent Uwch Coed
Langstone
Langstone, Llebenyd
ap Jenkin, Morgan  (1413-a 1472)
Priory Church, Abergavenny
Raglan Castle, Usk
Pembroke
Bowen, Francis  (1630-1698)
Tenby St Mary
Barrett, Henry  (c 1480-)
Barrett, Margaret  (c 1522-)
Pembrokeshire
Picton Castle, Castleblythe, Haverfordwest
Wogan, Henry  (c 1415-a 1448)
Wiston, Haverfordwest
Wogan, Henry  (c 1415-a 1448)
Wogan, Margaret  (c 1438-1534)
St David's, Pembroke
Merrick, James  (1612-b 1708)
Merrick, John  (c 1579-1647)
Merrick, John  (1614-1674)
Merrick, Sarah  (1624-)
Merrick, Thomas  (1620-1704)
Merrick, William  (1602-c 1688/89)
St. Hulme
Allen Hall, Stratford
Allen, William  (1590-1679)
Washington
Allen, Benson H  (1895-)
Allen, Clara Almeda  (1885-1961)
Allen, George McCelland  (1862-1899)
Allingham, Phyllis Lucille  (1924-2013)
Baker, Dorothy E  (c 1899-)
Baker, Herman Richard  (1900-)
Baker, June M  (c 1895-)
Baker, William K  (1896-)
Barge, Alvin Raymond  (1907-1969)
Barge, Floyd  (1912-1983)
Beaughan, Ernest Alfred  (1892-1962)
Beebe, Florence M  (c 1896-)
Beebe, Lucile M  (c 1900-)
Begg, Agnes Elizabeth  (1868-1913)
Brigstock, Martha Marie  (1915-1993)
Bullock, Merle Gene  (1926-1964)
Cudahy, Dorothy B  (c 1902-1969)
Desair, Emeline Grace  (c 1897-)
Dockstader, Ida Carrieta  (1859-1948)
Ellsworth, Francis M  (1886-)
Ellsworth, Susie F  (c 1879-)
Everett, Cuba Jewell  (1906-1996)
Fisher, Guy Luther  (1908-1995)
Fisher, Millie Beula  (1902-1988)
Fisher, Sheldon Luther  (1915-2006)
Gilbert, Evelyn Ruth  (c 1908-1997)
Gue, Gladys  (1902-1993)
Gue, Marjorie  (1904-2003)
Hagadorn, Clyde  (1908-a 1968)
Hanks, Cedric Lester  (1914-2003)
Hanks, Robert Frank  (1912-1947)
Hunsaker, Frank  (c 1856-)
Inman, Bertie  (1889-1896)
Inman, Orville Floyd  (1898-1968)
Jardine, Johnny  (1959-1959)
Laird, Francis Bert  (1948-1994)
Loop, Merilyn Morraine  (1922-2011)
Maxwell, Mary  (1929-1994)
McNicholas, Thomas Russell  (1875-1935)
Mohlman, Hal David  (1945-1995)
Morse, Charles Winfield  (1912-1972)
Morse, Chester Andrew  (1919-1996)
Morse, Emery W  (1878-1958)
Phillips, Ruth L  (c 1902-)
Phillips, Tilton S  (1861-1917)
Pulford, Alfred Ely  (c 1890-1970)
Querry, Robert Eugene  (1922-1999)
Rice, Catherine  (1890-1969)
Rice, Laura Lewis  (1893-1983)
Rice, Lillian Elizabeth  (1891-1966)
Rogers, Frances Leila  (c 1898-)
Rowe, Marian Alice  (1919-)
Rusert, Eckhardt A  (1918-2003)
Sinclair, Mary Louise  (1917-1994)
Stacy, Daritha  (1896-)
Syler, John Ronald  (1941-2004)
Turner, Marguerite E  (1902-1976)
Tuttle, Mary S  (1865-1954)
Wilfong, John Lester  (1902-1966)
Wright, Emma L (Mrs)  (c 1900-)
Wright, Phillips Frederick  (1908-1991)
Allyn
Hanks, Lucy Amanda  (1875-1954)
Auburn
Allingham, Frederick Leo  (1894-1980)
Eldredge, Horace Veone  (1906-1999)
Inman, Alfred Clode  (1893-1983)
Inman, Laurice Aline  (1898-1986)
Inman, Reuben Earl  (1890-1962)
Battle Ground
Blair, Frances M  (1911-1998)
Belfair
Sinclair, Mary Louise  (1917-1994)
Bellevue
Bellingham
Bean, Lloyd Norman  (1960-1997)
Emery, Aubrey  (1913-1965)
Medak, Charles F  (1913-1977)
Berryman Station
Berryman, Joeseph L  (1908-1997)
Black Diamond
Hanks, Bruce Darrell  (1936-1972)
Boise
Parke, Neva Leone  (1898-1989)
Robinette, John J  (c 1890-)
Bremerton
Barnes, Robert Blair  (1913-1976)
Gates, William Henry  (1891-1969)
Hanks, Arnold J  (1916-1973)
Hanks, Lucy Amanda  (1875-1954)
Rice, Lillian Elizabeth  (1891-1966)
Rusert, Eckhardt A  (1918-2003)
Sinclair, Mary Louise  (1917-1994)
Bridgeport
Willms, Marie A  (1908-1982)
Brooklyn
Burditt, Allen John  (1880-1932)
Bryn Mawr
Brown, Bayard  (1915-1985)
Hokenson, Margaret Elna  (1915-1981)
Buckley
Newton, Harold Elmer  (1935-2007)
Bunker Hill
Robinson, Ada Frances  (1901-1974)
Smith, Lester Orville  (c 1898-1997)
Burien
Camano Island
Butler, Walter Anson  (1933-2007)
Paige, Penny  (1941-2008)
Camas
Barge, Alvin Raymond  (1907-1969)
Nichols, Perry Marion  (1905-1990)
Reeves, Valentine A  (c 1905-1947)
Carnation
Wilson, Annie Bell  (1883-1960)
Centralia
Sharon, Gary Edward  (1948-1990)
Chehalis
Sharon, Gary Edward  (1948-1990)
Chelen
Fulwiler, Oral Garnet  (1913-1987)
Clarkston
Ellsworth, Blanche Sedonia  (1916-2004)
Ellsworth, Elsiemae  (c 1919-1952)
Ellsworth, Francis Marian  (1883-1971)
Pound, Valda Ann  (1895-1989)
Steiner, Verl Clyde  (1914-2001)
Colfax
Colville
Desair, James  (1872-1918)
Renior, Rose  (c 1884-)
Sanford, Benjamin V  (c 1881-)
Sanford, Lillian  (c 1903-)
Couperville
Hanks, Cedric Lester  (1914-2003)
Coupeville
Covington
Deming
Inman, Bert Donald  (1901-2000)
Inman, Earl Jefferson  (1880-1963)
McDougal, Elizabeth  (1877-1939)
Des Moines
East Wenatchee
Kruse, Marlene Emelie  (1936-2012)
Kruse, Paul Ernst  (1941-1976)
Sinclair, Alfreda Elsie  (1913-1996)
Edmonds
Crane, Robert S  (1920-2004)
Sinclair, Phyllis Ruth  (1921-2008)
Stoner, Ernest Frank  (1890-1970)
Ellisforde
Enumclaw
Thompson, Adele  (c 1903-)
Everett
Barge, Cecil Edmond  (c 1898-1960)
Hanks, Howard Gilbert  (1908-1983)
Kruger, Gladys  (c 1902-1919)
Stoner, Iva M R (Mrs)  (1894-1977)
Farmington
Federal Way
Bruell, Bertold  (1912-1995)
Chapman, Edith  (1921-2005)
Dimick, George Harold  (1919-1995)
Wright, Donald Oliver  (1913-2000)
Fern Prairie
Fort Lewis
Hanks, Clifton L  (1914-1964)
Fort Steilacoom
Sargent, James Henry  (1872-1938)
Ft Casey
Grandview
Bell, Fanny Charlotte  (1883-1973)
Morse, Charles Winfield  (1912-1972)
Morse, Chester Andrew  (1919-1996)
Morse, Emery W  (1878-1958)
Phillips, Sara Jane  (1873-1959)
Wright, Phillips Frederick  (1908-1991)
Wright, Theodore Bassett  (1862-1943)
Wright, Victor  (1896-1976)
Island
Kennewick
Anderson, Karen  (1960-2012)
Gilbert, Kathy  (1949-1976)
Kueffler, Raymond Joseph  (1915-2001)
Laird, Elias Howard  (1892-1958)
Laird, Pearl Arolwein  (1894-1966)
Scott, Florence M  (s 1900-1992)
Smith, Cecil Radnor Earl  (1894-1967)
Smith, Vivian Alice  (1917-1993)
Wright, Donald Oliver  (1913-2000)
Wright, Phillips Frederick  (1908-1991)
Kent
Bullock, Malcolm  (1920-1998)
Campbell, Robert James  (1919-1997)
Sharp, Constance A  (1929-2011)
Sinclair, Eleanor Mary  (1911-1994)
Steenberg, Maynard Moody  (1928-1990)
King
Kirkland
Lacey
Laird, Katherine  (1943-2006)
Lake Forest Park
Howard, Harry Orestes  (1897-1958)
Liberty Lake
Bullock, Malcolm  (1920-1998)
Longview
Robinson, Ada Frances  (1901-1974)
Smith, Lester Orville  (c 1898-1997)
Mabton
Begg, Agnes Elizabeth  (1868-1913)
Phillips, Bernice Aileen  (1893-1974)
Phillips, Florence A  (1895-1904)
Phillips, Josef  (1908-2002)
Phillips, Ruth L  (c 1902-)
Phillips, Tilton S  (1861-1917)
Phillips, Wayne Everett  (1898-1968)
Maple Valley
Mussell, Rita Ruth  (1947-2005)
Morton
Laird, Ezekiel Burt  (1906-1981)
Mount Vernon
Stoner, Austin P G  (1864-1930)
Mountlake Terrace
Gilbert, Evelyn Ruth  (c 1908-1997)
Mohr, Clarence Edward  (1908-1998)
Mukilteo
Dorr, Leonore Evelyn  (1915-2001)
North Yakima
Phillips, Sara Jane  (1873-1959)
Wright, Dorothy  (1906-1975)
Wright, Ernest  (1900-1987)
Wright, Glen H  (1894-1942)
Wright, Grace  (1898-1998)
Wright, Ina  (1892-1995)
Wright, Theodore  (bt 1902 - 1903-c 1970)
Wright, Theodore Bassett  (1862-1943)
Wright, Victor  (1896-1976)
Olympia
Inman, Sarah Malvina  (1876-1881)
Laird, Katherine  (1943-2006)
Royal, Maudie Olive  (1914-2000)
Turner, Edward Alonzo  (1859-1945)
Omak
Allen, Clara Almeda  (1885-1961)
Fisher, Charles Luther  (1882-1942)
Fisher, Lee Kenneth  (1926-1989)
Tuttle, Mary S  (1865-1954)
Palouse
Pond, Mary Jane  (1840-1915)
Pasco
Easbey, Amaretta  (1912-1998)
Pierce
Desair, James Henry  (1899-1967)
Port Gamble
Port Orchard
Bryant, Carole R  (1923-1989)
Gibbons, Esther Lura  (1901-1979)
Sinclair, Frederick Alden  (1924-1988)
Poulsbo
Barge, Cecil Edmond  (c 1898-1960)
Praire Center
Puyallup
Gue, Gladys  (1902-1993)
Reardan
Renton
Richland
Ridgefield
Chapman, Ray Desmond  (1907-1995)
Rural Fort Steilacoom
Willey, Charles Leon  (1866-1944)
SeaTac
Bruell, Bertold  (1912-1995)
Seattle
Ambrose, Anna K  (c 1897-)
Beebe, Charles M  (c 1871-)
Beebe, Florence M  (c 1896-)
Beebe, Lucile M  (c 1900-)
Bruce, Pearl D  (1904-)
Clark, Paul Eugene  (1919-1961)
Coffin, William Harrison  (1891-)
Crane, Roxanne Stevenson  (1951-2001)
Dimick, Arthur William  (1921-2005)
Douglass, Abby Melinda  (1863-1943)
Ellsworth, Susie F  (c 1879-)
Ewen, Clara Teresa  (1868-1933)
Faust, Joseph A  (c 1890-)
Franklin, Jennie Leanna  (1865-1934)
Fulwiler, Kenneth Robert  (1953-2008)
Gates, William Henry  (1857-1928)
Gates, William Henry  (1891-1969)
Gibbons, Esther Lura  (1901-1979)
Gruener, Ernestine Lili  (1890-1972)
Gue, George Albert  (1873-1933)
Gue, Marjorie  (1904-2003)
Held, Frederic Arthur  (1904-1977)
Held, John Frederick  (1876-1930)
Howard, Faith Lillian  (1920-2002)
Howard, Harry Orestes  (1897-1958)
Inman, Nathaniel Bert  (1866-1926)
Jackson, Glen Lyle  (1895-)
Kruse, Paul Ernst  (1941-1976)
Lambert, Rudolph Y  (1898-1993)
Maxwell, Mary  (1929-1994)
Mayer, Anna  (c 1895-)
McLaughlin, Walter Lesley  (1892-1967)
McLeod, Alice Marie  (s 1922-1999)
Mitchell, Theodore Harry Ernest  (1868-1929)
Ockey, Juanita Jarrett  (1888-1971)
Parker, Emli-Ann Crandall  (1947-1992)
Paschal, James Elmer  (c 1900-)
Peabody, Patricia  (1921-1996)
Phillips, Josef  (1908-2002)
Phillips, Joseph Clinton  (1879-1965)
Phillips, Myrtle Gracy  (1882-1953)
Poole, Annis Etta  (1870-1924)
Rowe, George Harrison  (1902-1957)
Sargent, Katie Lucell  (1894-)
Spooner, Franklin Elmer Ellsworth  (1864-)
Spooner, Orva Grace  (1893-1954)
Steenberg, Maynard Moody  (1928-1990)
Walker, Paul William  (1890-1950)
Ward, Joyce Joanne  (1932-1998)
Wilson, Annie Bell  (1883-1960)
Wright, Theodore  (bt 1902 - 1903-c 1970)
Sedro-Woolley
Shippee, John Darling  (1934-2008)
Selah
Sequim
Thorson, William  (1929-2007)
Shelton
Fisk, Dorothy Helen  (1915-2001)
Hartgrove, Harriet Leach  (1849-1922)
Inman, Henry Lawrence  (1845-1925)
Whaley, Roy  (1912-1983)
Slaughter
Inman, Earl Jefferson  (1880-1963)
Snohomish
Hanks, Raymond J  (1907-1999)
Snoqualmie Falls
Raines, Ella Wallace  (1920-1988)
Spokane
Baldwin, Mary Earl  (1845-1929)
Barge, Cecil Edmond  (c 1898-1960)
Beebe, Florence M  (c 1896-)
Beebe, Lucile M  (c 1900-)
Best, Janis Kay  (1956-2014)
Bird, Jessie Hope  (1882-1939)
Blangeres, Fred Donald  (1912-1998)
Blangeres, Marvin Phillip  (1939-2001)
Bullock, Doris Iris  (1917-1984)
Bullock, Frank Fall  (1883-1963)
Bullock, Jack Donald  (1934-1981)
Bullock, Leo Laverne  (1915-2010)
Bullock, Malcolm  (1920-1998)
Bullock, Merle Gene  (1926-1964)
Bullock, Merton J  (1926-1926)
Bullock, Ralph Lester  (1914-1986)
Cudahy, Dorothy B  (c 1902-1969)
Ellsworth, Carrie  (c 1874-)
Ellsworth, Francis M  (1886-)
Ellsworth, Francis Marion  (1844-1924)
Ellsworth, James M  (1885-)
Ellsworth, Minnie Mae  (1873-)
Ellsworth, Susie F  (c 1879-)
Ellsworth, Theresa W (Mrs)  (c 1886-)
Emery, Alice Lavinia  (1893-1936)
Fulton, Jean Roberta  (1936-2004)
Fulton, Robert Gray  (1903-1978)
Gage, Adin E  (c 1875-1952)
Gage, Adin Thomas  (1914-1986)
Gilbert, Evelyn Ruth  (c 1908-1997)
Goolie, Frank  (1921-1992)
Goolie, Frank Richard  (1953-2005)
Hanks, John D  (1877-c 1961)
Hopkins, Elsie Louise  (1903-1978)
Hopkins, Glenn D  (1906-1986)
Hopkins, James Dennis  (1861-1925)
Inman, Fannie May  (1894-1946)
Jenkins, Florence Elizabeth  (1912-1982)
Kingham, John Fredrick  (1886-1946)
Mohr, Clarence Edward  (1908-1998)
Mohr, Grace M  (1882-1962)
Siddoway, Christopher Rule  (1954-2003)
Smith, Emmaline  (1855-)
Syler, John Ronald  (1941-2004)
Valley, Dora  (1882-1961)
Willms, Marie A  (1908-1982)