Wisconsin
Mineral Point
Mondovi
Monroe
Montello
Hanks, Ada  (1871-1874)
Hanks, James Worthy  (1872-1874)
Moundville
Mukwonago
Navarino
Krueger, Marcella M  (1937-2016)
Leeman, Carrol Rose  (1907-1997)
Pues, Earl Melvin  (1898-1964)
Pues, Sherman Lee  (1936-2013)
Pues, Vivian Robert  (1932-1995)
Necedah
Neenah
Leeman, Faye A  (1916-1995)
Neillsville
Christman, Charlotte  (1881-1946)
Hoover, Arnold G  (1852-1881)
Hoover, Milton  (1875-1937)
Smith, James Lysle  (1905-1968)
Williams, Amy E  (1856-)
New Lisbon
Goodell, Mary Jane  (c 1838-)
Sargent, Edward  (1826-)
New London
Davis, Grace M  (c 1870-)
New Richmond
Annis, Irwin V  (s 1874-)
North Fond du Lac
North Prairie
Ocon
Oscelo
Brace, Fern M  (1918-2005)
Brace, Robert A  (1920-1981)
Osceola
Brace, Cleo Wedgewood  (1893-1979)
Brace, Fern M  (1918-2005)
Brace, Leonard  (c 1861-1958)
Brace, Robert A  (1920-1981)
Chapman, Elsie May  (1862-1934)
Krienke, Alice L  (1889-1970)
Oshkosh
Goodell, Mary Jane  (c 1838-)
Jensen, Darrell  (1913-1989)
Sargent, Edward  (1826-)
Sargent, Eliza  (1820-1911)
Sargent, George E  (c 1862-)
Sargent, Minnie Edna  (1859-)
Sargent, William  (c 1869-)
Owen
Owen, Elizabeth  (1904-1978)
Oxford
Packwaukee
Robertson, James William  (1856-1939)
Robertson, Lula Mary  (1893-1975)
Robertson, Merrill B  (1883-1887)
White, Mary Ann  (1861-1950)
Pepin
Plainfield
De Witt, Oliver  (c 1884-)
Pleasant Prairie
Hanks, Charles  (c 1848-)
Hanks, George  (c 1846-)
Hanks, Hobart F  (1843-1911)
Hanks, Levi  (1805-)
Hanks, Marietta  (c 1838-)
Hanks, Warren  (c 1841-)
Hanks, William  (c 1835-)
White, Eunice  (c 1808-)
Portage
Kingsbury, Hezekiah  (bt 1786 - 1787-1858)
Sutherland, Nancy Abigail  (1856-1945)
Poynette
Worthy, Bliss Carlyle  (1892-1987)
Princeton
Burditt, Frederick  (1912-1984)
Racine
Niemeier, Lydia Marie  (1914-2005)
Parker, Earl Edwin  (1911-1972)
Richmond, C M  (c 1849-)
Richmond, Frances C  (c 1846-)
Richmond, Thomas W  (c 1823-)
Richmond, William  (c 1847-)
Sargent, Catherine Maria  (1825-)
Schwalbach, Veronica Lucille  (1918-1973)
Terpstra, Eddie  (1921-2008)
Tilley, Robert G  (1917-1982)
Radisson
Inman, Anna M  (1860-1909)
Rice Lake
Desair, James  (1872-1918)
Sanford, Lulu Bell  (1876-)
Ripon
Hamilton, Lida  (1868-1935)
Rushford
Parmelee, Mary  (1815-1890)
Sargent, Fannie Eliot  (1850-)
Sargent, Grace  (1857-)
Sargent, John Henry  (1839-)
Sargent, Joseph  (1843-1880)
Sargent, Samuel  (1803-1891)
Sargent, Samuel Sherman  (1852-)
Sargent, Walter  (1854-)
Sarona
Curtis, Marian Lue  (1920-2007)
Pike, Gene Marden  (1917-2008)
Sauk
Schopiere
Shawano
Bevins, Roxana  (1841-1917)
Krueger, Marcella M  (1937-2016)
Monroe, Aubray  (1886-)
Monroe, Augie  (1887-)
Monroe, Clark  (1863-)
Monroe, Edward John  (1836-1911)
Monroe, Harold  (1891-)
Monroe, Leon  (1894-)
Monroe, Mary S  (1869-)
Shell Lake
Hubin, Antoinette  (1890-1971)
Marden, Frank  (1860-1900)
Marden, Ruth Elma  (1893-1938)
Marden, Stanley  (1891-1969)
Pike, James William  (1887-1931)
Shiocton
Pues, Sylvester Earl  (1930-2015)
Shopiere
Balch, Cornelia Watson  (1797-1863)
Bell, Charles Everett  (1858-)
Dockstader, Cora Marie  (1865-1907)
Dockstader, Edwin H  (1862-1863)
Dockstader, Frederick Gustavis  (1841-1924)
Dockstader, Hezekiah  (1829-1864)
Dockstader, Jacob F  (1796-1867)
Dockstader, Jessie V  (1864-1865)
Dockstader, Mary Frances  (1861-1895)
Dockstader, Rose  (c 1900-1930)
Dole, Eleazer Johnson  (c 1827-)
Dunn, Charles Jacob  (1848-1909)
Dunn, Eleazer D  (1860-1925)
Dunn, Jenie Ellen  (1858-1937)
Dunn, Joseph William  (1845-1846)
Dunn, Louise Catharine  (1851-1945)
Dunn, Seward  (1855-1874)
Dunn, William Shuler  (1853-1938)
Merry, Anna  (1844-1878)
Merry, Mary Elizabeth  (1831-1901)
Turner, Loretta Cornelia  (1852-1935)
Shropiere
Chamberlin, Sarah  (s 1830-1919)
Dockstader, Frances A (Mrs)  (c 1874-1947)
Dockstader, George Chamberlin  (1869-1953)
Dockstader, Jacob F  (1796-1867)
Dockstader, Joseph  (1825-1897)
Sparta
Crossman, George E  (c 1850-1928)
Crossman, Harlan P  (c 1851-)
Crossman, Isaac Sanford  (c 1848-)
Crossman, Lydia  (c 1847-)
Crossman, Reuben Almon  (1820-1892)
Crossman, Sidney  (c 1852-)
Sargent, Sarah  (1822-1880)
Spooner
Marden, Ruth Elma  (1893-1938)
Pike, Gene Marden  (1917-2008)
Springvale
Murray, Lucy M  (1821-1884)
Sargent, Albert H  (1861-)
Sargent, Austin  (1820-)
Sargent, Emma Amelia  (1856-1889)
Sargent, Frances Ellen  (1859-)
Sargent, Freeman C  (1864-)
Sargent, Helen  (1850-1885)
St Croix
Valley, Dora  (1882-1961)
St Croix Falls
Anderson, Thomas S  (1918-1974)
Brace, Fern M  (1918-2005)
Stevens Point
Vetter, Donald  (1907-1992)
Stevenspoint
Simons, Robert Barnes  (1884-1923)
Sturgeon Bay
Sargent, Eliza Alice  (1841-1890)
Superior
Dockstader, Frederick Joseph  (1889-1957)
Kelly, Robert  (c 1854-1916)
Suring
Leeman, Carrol Rose  (1907-1997)
Leeman, Faye A  (1916-1995)
Leeman, Hiram Delmont  (1870-1929)
Leeman, Pearl  (1908-1993)
Monroe, Charlotte Rose  (1877-1959)
Townsend
Trenton
Hawley, Ira  (1792-1852)
Trimbelle
Marden, Stanley  (1891-1969)
Turtle
Turtle Lake
Brace, Lester Irwin  (1906-c 1976)
Union Township
Marden, Richard  (1864-1943)
Rice, Almena  (1864-1948)
Vance Creek
Vernon
Felch, Fred  (c 1848-)
Felch, Lucius Mosley  (1820-)
Greeley, Irene C  (1849-)
Hammond, Anna  (1868-)
Redfield, Nancy  (1818-1894)
Sargent, Abby A  (1843-)
Sargent, Henry  (c 1896-)
Sargent, Henry F  (1840-)
Sargent, Lester N  (1868-)
Sargent, Luther N  (1845-1863)
Sargent, Margaret (Mrs)  (1888-)
Sargent, Mary A  (1827-)
Sargent, Otis F  (1813-)
Waldwick
Brown, Hannah H  (1817-1904)
Holmes, Laura M  (1821-)
Sargent, Chester Charles  (1848-1913)
Sargent, Ezra S  (1815-c 1864)
Sargent, Frances  (1856-)
Sargent, Frederick A  (1839-1929)
Sargent, Harriet E  (1842-)
Sargent, Isaac Newton  (1817-1907)
Sargent, Isabella B  (1841-)
Sargent, Oliver S  (1843-c 1865)
Wales
Reeves, Howard Melvin  (1908-2004)
Wallworth
Field, Tracy Cameron  (s 1878-1917)
Johnson, Winnifred  (1884-1976)
Washburn
Watertown
Sanford, Ephraim  (1704-1788)
Wauk
Robertson, Raymond K  (1893-1966)
Waukesha
Andrews, Mary E  (1844-)
Bowe, Maria  (1869-1924)
Coolidge, Ortell  (c 1832-)
Frame, Andrew J  (c 1841-)
Frame, Esther Mabel  (1879-)
Frame, Harvey J  (1875-)
Frame, Jessica B (née unknown)  (c 1875-)
Frame, Walter R  (1871-)
Frame, William S  (1873-)
Gernon, Maud  (1865-)
Manley, Clara  (1890-1958)
Manley, Henry H  (1869-1942)
Miner, Absalom  (c 1810-)
Richardson, Emma J  (1846-)
Richardson, Silas  (c 1812-)
Sargent, Esther  (1815-)
Sargent, Julia  (1821-1901)
Sargent, Mary  (1808-1863)
Sawyer, Charles E  (c 1858-)
Sawyer, George Silas  (1843-)
Sawyer, Silas S  (c 1815-)
Sawyer, Walter Putnam  (1846-)
Waupun
Manley, Emma (Mrs)  (c 1873-)
Manley, Henry H  (1869-1942)
Wausau
Beck, Hobart Gerald  (1895-1987)
Bird, Gertrude  (1905-1988)
Wautosa
Dewey, George W  (1859-)
Wauwatosa
Dewey, Mabel Ruth  (1869-1948)
Felix, Inez Doeothy  (1908-1982)
Fourness, Lydia  (1893-1968)
Held, Frederic Arthur  (1904-1977)
Johnson, Alfred C  (c 1898-)
Robertson, Donald John  (1928-2014)
Robertson, Donald Keith  (1900-1951)
Robertson, James Edward  (1868-1931)
Robertson, Merle Lucile  (1898-1997)
Robertson, Raymond K  (1893-1966)
Robertson, Richard Karn  (1927-1974)
Volz, Cecilia  (1897-1986)
West Allis
Dewey, Beverly Ruth  (1922-1988)
Dewey, Douglas  (1895-)
Dewey, Myrtice  (c 1901-)
Tilley, Lynn Susan  (1954-2012)
West Superior
Fletcher, John Albert  (1865-1930)
Westfield
Christenson, Otto Francis  (1903-1984)
Hanks, George Harrison  (1844-1930)
Hanks, Harry  (1873-1889)
Hanks, Mary Matilda  (1851-1929)
Hanks, Maurice Watson  (1875-1964)
Hanks, Thelma Grace  (1902-1997)
Hanks, Worthy Watters  (1814-1900)
Hubbard, Leonard D  (1850-1916)
Post, Mary Ann  (1813-1886)
Richards, Edith Ann  (1881-1963)
Sargent, Eppenetus A  (1801-1892)
Sargent, Henry  (1839-)
Sargent, Jerome  (1837-)
Tanner, Mary Ann  (1847-1926)
White, Henry W  (1866-1952)
Worthy, Effie Bernice  (1883-1903)
Worthy, George  (1853-1901)
Worthy, Gladys Mary  (1885-1978)
Whitewater
Cook, Henry W  (1849-1867)
Packard, Alvin Theodore  (1912-1987)
Winnebago
De Witt, Phyllis  (1919-1992)
Heath, Susan Maria  (c 1847-1916)
Patten, Worthington Henry  (1841-1909)
Wisconsin Dells
De Witt, Donald  (1915-1976)
Wukanago
Crocker, Fred  (1870-1933)
Wisconsin Territory
Milwaukee
Rice, Delia  (1834-1895)
Rice, Leverett T  (1825-)
Rice, Mary Jane  (c 1835-1914)
Rice, Ransom  (1790-1863)
Rice, Romanzo B  (c 1822-1878)
Rice, Susan  (c 1832-)
Wyoming
Brown, Guy Frank  (1890-1956)
Cassady, Etta  (1863-)
Eldredge, Clide  (1891-)
Eldredge, Frederick G  (1886-)
Eldredge, Jesse A  (1884-)
Eldredge, Pearl  (1889-)
Hanks, Nettie Almira  (1893-1956)
Humphreys, Joseph R  (1918-1989)
Keyes, Clyde C  (1889-)
Meyers, Eva  (1894-1986)
Sargent, Ralph Howard  (1920-1983)
Schroy, Lucille M  (c 1910-1982)
Sparks, Bertrum  (c 1879-)
Byron
Casper
Nuttall, Virginia Joy  (1930-1981)
Cheyenne
Eldredge, Sabrina  (1859-1924)
Wright, Charles Mortimer  (1861-1936)
Cokeville
Bennion, Marian  (1926-2005)
Brooks, Mildred  (1910-1986)
Dayton, Milo G  (1923-2005)
Dimick, Francis  (1871-1948)
Dimick, Kenneth Henry  (1910-1977)
Dimick, Luella  (1888-1975)
Nuttall, Virginia Joy  (1930-1981)
Sparks, Dale D  (1915-2002)
Cokeville - Election District 10
Dimick, Luella  (1888-1975)
Sparks, Bertrum  (c 1879-)
Sparks, Dale D  (1915-2002)
Sparks, Thomas E  (1912-1981)
Collins
Hanks, Mary Etta  (1861-1924)
James, Mary  (c 1894-1964)
Jarrell, James Henderson  (1860-)
Jarrell, James P  (c 1896-)
Jarrell, Marietta  (c 1902-)
Jarrell, Ruby  (c 1893-)
Perry, Hext McCall  (1889-1966)
Evanston
Eastep, James D  (c 1878-)
Eldredge, Clide  (1891-)
Eldredge, Content  (1865-)
Eldredge, Frederick G  (1886-)
Eldredge, Ira William  (1881-1915)
Eldredge, Jesse A  (1884-)
Eldredge, John Albert  (1854-1925)
Eldredge, Mulford  (1857-1897)
Eldredge, Pearl  (1889-)
Eldredge, Sabrina  (1859-1924)
Emery, Cora  (1892-1976)
Garn, Edman M  (1874-)
Garn, Jesse Monroe  (1875-1957)
Hanks, Lois Lucia  (1891-1929)
Savage, Hannah Mariah  (1832-1905)
Wilkinson, Eliza  (1860-1936)
Wilson, Annie Bell  (1883-1960)
Greybull
Hermitage
Silliman, Samuel  (1757-1848)
Jenningsville
Garey, Samantha  (1836-1911)
Kemmerer
Lake of the Woods
Barney, Moses Trader  (1885-1950)
Lamarie
Bates, Walter Scott  (1921-1994)
Farnham, Megan  (1923-1992)
Lander
Dimick, Robert Rex  (1929-2001)
Laramie
Brown, Margaret Jean  (1930-2007)
Kelley, Norma Jean  (1932-2011)
Lanning, Bernard Russell  (1923-1995)
Lowell
Dimick, Dale DeVon  (1935-1935)
Rawlings
Hanks, Mary Etta  (1861-1924)
Rawlins
Brown, Henry Earl  (1913-1976)
Riverton
Denotter, Martha  (1890-1974)
Madlicott, Louise  (1855-)
Sargent, Earl S  (1916-2001)
Sargent, Gertrude  (1918-2000)
Sargent, Lawrence G  (1925-1998)
Sargent, Lawrence Henry  (1880-1954)
Sargent, Uzzel Franklin  (1888-1949)
Rock Springs
Shell
Sheridan
Elder, Kenneth Dean  (1940-1996)
Suburbad Casper
Torrington
Brown, Guy Frank  (1890-1956)
Brown, Margaret Jean  (1930-2007)
Hanks, Jerry June  (1889-1966)
Meyers, Eva  (1894-1986)
Wheatland
Hanks, Bessie Annetta  (1901-1974)
Smalley, Charles W  (1902-1974)