England
Yorkshire
Bingley
Bradley, William  (1619-1691)
Broadley, Elizabeth  (1615-)
Broadley, Letticia  (1617-)
Broadley, Magdelena  (1613-)
Waddington, Joanna  (c 1601-1634)
Bingley, West Morton
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Bingley, West Riding
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Sheaffe, Elizabeth  (1610-1682/83)
Bradford
Chaplin, Ebenezer  (1572-)
Chaplin, Hugh  (1603-1657)
Chaplin, Jeremiah  (1541-)
Pierson, Abraham  (1609-)
Bradford, West Riding
Atkinson, Elizabeth  (s 1590-)
Broadley, Margaret  (1541-)
Bradley, Matthew  (1592-)
Bradley, Michael  (1587-)
Bradley, Samuel  (1591-)
Bradley, Sarah  (1590-)
Broadley, Agnes  (1543-)
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Broadley, Margaret  (1541-)
Broadley, William  (1545-1600)
Broodeley, Richard  (1547-)
Broodeley, William  (c 1505-1577)
Margates, Agnes  (1565-1603)
Conisbrough
Clifford, John  (1435-1461)
Clifford, Mary  (c 1466-)
Clifford, Thomas  (c 1460-)
Swarby, Ellen  (s 1460-)
Deighton
Deighton, Henry  (1480-)
Deighton, John  (c 1460-)
Deighton, Robert  (c 1525-)
Deighton, William  (c 1438-)
Green, Agnes  (c 1563-)
Green, Ralph  (c 1539-)
Ferrybridge
Clifford, John  (1435-1461)
Gawthorpe
Gascoigne, Dorothy  (c 1473-)
Gigglewick
Preston, William  (1590/91-1647)
Halifax
Butterfield, Thomas  (s 1590-1614)
Lum, Martha  (s 1591-)
Mitchell, Martha  (1623-1623)
Wood, Edmund  (bt 1585 - 1590-b 1663)
Wood, John  (1583/84-a 1618)
Halifax, West Riding
Broodeley, William  (c 1475-)
Hepstonstall, Halifax
Draper, Grace  (c 1580-1603)
Heptonstall
Draper, Grace  (1604-)
Draper, James  (1622-1697)
Draper, Martha  (1614-)
Draper, Mary  (1612-)
Draper, Susan  (1619-)
Draper, Thomas  (1606-)
Draper, William  (1578-1635)
Draper, William  (1608-)
Heptonstall, Halifax
Draper, Abraham  (c 1582-1613)
Draper, Grace  (c 1580-1603)
Draper, Miriam H  (1646/47-)
Draper, Thomas  (1554-1603)
Draper, Thomas  (c 1584-1606/7)
Draper, Thomas  (1606-)
Eastwood, Grace  (s 1592-)
Horsefall, Susan  (c 1610-)
Newall, Grace  (s 1560-1603)
Stansfield, Gideon  (1601-1658)
Stansfield, Miriam  (1625-1701)
Kirby, Moorside
Judson, Joseph  (c 1619-1690)
Lockington
Abell, George  (1561-1630)
Cotton, Frances  (1565-1630)
Methley
de Welles, Lionel  (1406-1461)
Waterton, Joan  (1407-a 1434)
Micklegate District, York
Wilkinson, Eliza  (1860-1936)
Midgsley
Draper, John  (1510-)
Northowram, Halifax
Mitchell, Hannah  (1631-1702)
Pontefrace, West Riding
Ward, Katherine  (1596-)
Pontefract
Rogerson, Isabel  (1571-1614)
Todd, Christopher  (1617-1686)
Todd, Mary  (1614-)
Todd, William  (1593-1617)
Ward, Katherine  (1596-)
Pontefract, West Riding
Bruster, Isabel  (s 1578-)
Rogerson, Isabel  (1571-1614)
Todd, William  (s 1570-)
Ward, John  (s 1570-)
Ratcliffe
Brown, Francis  (1610-1668)
Ripon
Markenfield, Nian  (c 1450-1527)
Sheffield
Earnshaw, Mary  (c 1806-)
Hague, Albert  (1840-1908)
Hague, Elizabeth (Mrs)  (c 1833-)
Hague, Ellen  (c 1839-)
Hague, Hannah  (c 1836-)
Hague, Samuel  (c 1829-)
Hague, Thomas  (c 1806-)
Hague, Thomas  (c 1834-)
Hague, William  (c 1826-)
Shelf
Wood, John  (1583/84-a 1618)
Shipley, Bradford, West Riding
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Skelton
Clifford, Roger  (s 1438-1508)
Clifford, Thomas  (1414-1455)
Dacre, Joan  (s 1410-b 1455)
Skipton
Aske, Robert  (s 1461-)
Browne, Lucy  (1501-1557)
Clifford, Anne  (c 1487-)
Clifford, Elizabeth  (c 1461-)
Clifford, Elizabeth  (c 1490-)
Clifford, George  (1558-1605)
Clifford, Henry  (1493-1542)
Clifford, Thomas  (c 1502-1543)
de Clifford, Eleanor  (c 1489-)
de Clifford, Henry  (1454-1523)
de Clifford, Joanne  (c 1501-)
de Clifford, Mabel  (c 1487-1550)
de Clifford, Margaret  (c 1496-)
Percy, Margaret  (s 1493-)
Radclyffe, Cuthbert  (c 1496-)
St John, Anne  (c 1460-c 1506)
Skpiton
Percy, Margaret  (s 1493-)
Tonge, William  (1522-)
South Ouram, Halifax
Mitchell, Matthew  (c 1590-1646)
Southowram, Halifax
Mitchell, Abigail  (1618-)
Mitchell, David  (1619-1686)
Mitchell, Jonathan  (1624-1668)
Mitchell, Martha  (1623-1623)
Mitchell, Matthew  (1629-)
Mitchell, Sarah  (1621-1700)
Mitchell, Susanna  (1627-1711)
Towton
de Welles, Lionel  (1406-1461)
Wadsworth
Stansfield, Gideon  (1601-1658)
Warmsworth
Goodale, Thomas  (c 1510-)
West Riding
Butterfield, Benjamin  (c 1610-1688)
Wighill
Copley, Elizabeth  (c 1528-)
Stapleton, Henry  (c 1555-)
Wressell, East Riding
de Clifford, Eleanor  (c 1489-)
Markenfield, Nian  (c 1450-1527)
York
Finland
Andersson, Anders  (c 1585-a 1673)
Coleman, Hendrick Andersson  (c 1640-a 1696)
Florida
Bennett, Winchester  (1877-1953)
Bigbie, Frank Leroy  (1884-1960)
Bissell, Betsy Fuller
Blake, Louisa S  (1896-1956)
Brown, Raymer Woodrow  (1912-1989)
Burdett, Betty Lou  (1933-2014)
Burditt, Carleton Meacham  (1906-1980)
Burditt, George N Eayres  (1888-1961)
Burditt, Hester Charlotte  (1903-1980)
Burditt, William Frank  (1945-2013)
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Coffin, Dexter Drake III
Coffin, Dexter Drake Jr  (1923-2005)
Colbath, Maxine  (c 1936-2014)
Constantino, Thomas Francis  (1924-2011)
Crawford, Emma A  (c 1843-)
Dates, Leighton C  (1911-1988)
DeWolf, Claude  (1894-1975)
Dover, Melba Joyce
Dudding, William Daniel  (1885-1979)
Fletcher, Alfred  (1882-1979)
Gorzkiewicz, James Eugene  (1951-1996)
Hall, William Hubbard  (1856-)
Hanks, Dorman Eugene  (1917-1990)
Hill, Stacie Winslow
Hunt, William Feaster  (1823-1885)
Inman, Gussie F  (1885-1964)
Inman, Susan (Mrs)  (s 1942-)
Kraft, Julie Ann Louise  (1951-2013)
Matlega, Peter M  (1929-2011)
Mcauley, Mary K  (1927-2012)
McIntosh, Stephen Blake  (1920-1980)
McIntosh, Stephen Roy  (1889-1956)
Melvin, Terry Joseph
Moore, Jack  (c 1901-)
Peck, Beatrice L  (c 1929-2009)
Rennells, Carl Allen  (1912-1989)
Rennells, Ila M  (1920-1987)
Schoomaker, Elaine Elsie
Scott, Jessie Louise  (1901-1973)
Steward, Nicola Lynn
Tawes, Alan Leewood
Wallace, Monroe Earl  (1909-1981)
Wiggs, William Daniel
Avon Park
Bartow
Boca Raton
Oakley, Richard  (1942-2010)
Boynton Beach
Bradenton
Goodsell, Julia Eva  (1902-1990)
White, Clyde Ray  (1901-1995)
Brevard
Oakley, Bert Tuttle  (1915-1991)
Brooksville
Hull, Alice E  (1890-1950)
Charlotte
Spooner, Ray Alden  (1893-1968)
Chattahoochee
Zetrouer, John Robert  (1873-1926)
Clearwater
Bruder, Ruth Marie  (1901-1987)
Burdett, James Bryant  (1911-1990)
Coconut Grove
Daytona
O'Reilly, Mary Elsa  (1864-1924)
Del Ray
Dean, Frank  (1872-1948)
Rice, Lucy  (1876-1969)
Delray Beach
Dean, Frank  (1872-1948)
Leggett, Alan  (1890-1976)
Dukes
Ellisville
Escambia
Fort Lauderdale
Markey, John Clifton  (1888-1968)
Fort Mellen
Fort Pierce
Eldredge, Olive Thelma  (1910-2008)
Hickman, Marion F  (1900-1989)
Fort Walton
Gorzkiewicz, Eugene  (1921-c 1994)
Fort Walton Beach
Gainesville
Gainseville
Zetrouer, John Robert  (1873-1926)
Gainsville
Dennison, William P  (1821-1859)
Greenacres
Morrison, Savilla (Mrs)  (1914-2002)
Morrison, Vernon  (1912-2008)
High Springs
Dubose, Julia Deleslie  (1852-1924)
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Holly Hill
Enderline, Walter  (1886-1972)
Hollywood
Indian Harbour Beach
Schmidtke, Beth  (1937-2014)
Jacksonville Beach
Barlow, Frank Lewlie  (1906-1968)
Jupiter
Curtiss, Jane Green  (1920-2003)
Harris, Sylvia Lourine  (1903-1998)
Key West
Kissimmee
Disney, Herbert  (1888-)
Lake Butler
Hunt, Horacio Davis  (c 1799-c 1856)
Perry, Harriet Desdemona  (1801-c 1856)
Lake City
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Lake Wales
George, Myrna  (c 1890-)
Langford, Lionel D  (1886-)
Lake Worth
Gibbons, Archibald Warren  (1911-1973)
Strick, Floyd C  (1896-1970)
Lakeland
Largo
Burdett, Betty Marguerite  (1917-1994)
Call, Fay Stanley  (1879-1956)
Call, Lucy E (Mrs)  (c 1879-1955)
Spooner, Ray Alden  (1893-1968)
Lee
Nixon, Anna Martha  (c 1865-1953)
Leesburg
Hanks, Dorman Eugene  (1917-1990)
Lehnortt, Margaret Mae  (1927-2010)
Live Oak
Maitland
Marathon Key
Wordell, Robert Dana  (1932-2001)
Marritt Island
Morrison, Savilla (Mrs)  (1914-2002)
Morrison, Vernon  (1912-2008)
Melbourne
Manley, Warren Fletcher  (1910-1990)
Schmidtke, Beth  (1937-2014)
Miami Beach
Micanopy
Mount Dora
Scott, Jessie Louise  (1901-1973)
Naples
Nassau
Manley, Joseph Alden  (1919-1994)
North Miami
Rice, Lucy  (1876-1969)
Ocala
Bean, Elsie Mae  (1897-1979)
Conner, George Earl  (1904-1966)
Olustee
van Steenburg, Matthew  (c 1828-1864)
Orange
Orange Park
Other Places
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Palm Bay
Burdett, Betty Lou  (1933-2014)
Palm Harbor
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Port Charlotte
Roberts, Ray Burdett  (1934-2003)
Port Orange
Port Richey
Games, Scott Edward  (1957-1992)
Port Saint Lucie
Marriner, Daniel  (1948-2007)
Providence
Putnam
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Quincy
Ruskin
Culbertson, Helen  (1903-1975)
Saint Cloud
Sanford
Bishop, Dawn Marie  (1934-2008)
Bishop, Guy Kent  (1901-1969)
Whitener, Bruce Carroll  (1933-2014)
Sarasota
Satellite Beach
Baer, Marie  (1917-1984)
Sebrings
Armburger, Emma  (1895-1981)
Seminole
Parker, Marjorie Estelle  (c 1913-1991)
South Division
Crawford, Emma A  (c 1843-)
Crawford, Leander M  (c 1837-)
Crawford, Oliver  (c 1800-)
Sargent, Eliza Ann  (1811-)
St Cloud
St Petersburg
Bishop, Guy Kent  (1901-1969)
Blake, Jesse Claire  (1869-1949)
Blake, Louisa S  (1896-1956)
Dullam, Elizabeth S  (1869-1953)
Gibbons, Albert Mack  (1925-2011)
Greene, Herman W  (1910-1989)
McIntosh, Stephen Roy  (1889-1956)
Strick, Fannie Louise  (1923-2010)
Zetrouer, Julie Christine  (1909-1999)
Starke
Stuart
Brown, Laura  (1916-2009)
Montant, Auguste Phillipe  (1914-1993)
Nilson, Charles W  (1923-1999)
Tallahassee
Bishop, Dawn Marie  (1934-2008)
Van Davender, H McCoy  (c 1925-1999)
Tampa
Hill, Margaret F  (s 1890-)
Jones, Fred Rockwell  (1864-1942)
Tarpon Springs
Benton, Robert Hull  (1920-1989)
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Vero Beach
Dodd, Elaine  (1924-2008)
Wellborn
George, Harold Pliny  (1896-1984)
Sargent, Ruth Alma  (1897-1978)
West Palm Beach
Gore, Nina  (1903-1978)
Mills, Muzetta Cora  (1900-1993)
Willey, Jean Elizabeth  (1926-2009)
Wildwood
Bianci, Josephine  (1920-2003)
Winter Park
Zephryrhills
Vaupel, Edwin Bates  (1888-1966)
France
Beauliu
Boulogne
Savage, John (Sir)  (c 1445-1492)
Brest
Stoddard, Zetto Dell  (1896-1918)
Brittany
St-Briac-sur-Mer
Cherburg
Dieppe
Francis, Sarah Ellen  (1819-1865)
Fontainebleau
Lorraine
St Avold
Inman, Robert Myron  (1924-1945)
Maisons Laffitte
Rigal, Christiane  (1930-2009)
Martain
Frazier, Karl Leonard  (1923-1944)
Paris
Soisson
St Avold
Elder, Kenneth Dean  (1919-1945)
St Denis
Georgia
Askew, James Barton  (1915-1965)
Berry, Eugene Mirabeau  (1848-)
Collier, Thomas Green  (1784-1810)
Craft, Addison  (c 1835-)
Craft, Caroline S  (c 1833-)
Craft, Heber  (c 1837-)
Craft, Stella  (c 1839-)
Dennis, Elizabeth J  (1844-b 1940)
Griffin, Sarah A  (c 1832-1889)
Gude, Albert Valdemar  (1922-2005)
Gude, Helen Valentine  (1908-1987)
Gude, Mary Margaret  (1910-1979)
Hodge, Abbie D  (c 1871-)
Hodge, Jacob  (1840-b 1920)
Mitchell, Annie  (1868-)
Mitchell, Eugene Severn  (c 1841-)
Parrott, Ellen Carlton  (1914-1991)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1876-bt 1922 - 1930)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1917-1960)
Robinson, Chloe Caroline  (1782-1864)
Sargent, Evaline  (c 1859-b 1870)
Sargent, Ezra  (1798-1826)
Sargent, Harrison Jones  (1819-1903)
Sargent, Harrison Rupert  (1867-1929)
Sargent, Laura  (1858-1862)
Sargent, Ophelia (Mrs)  (c 1886-)
Sargent, Sallie Colbert  (1857-1911)
Turner, Curtis L  (1886-)
Turner, John D  (1839-)
Van Davender, H McCoy  (c 1925-1999)
Witcher, Pauline Lee  (1898-1982)