England
Worcestershire
Oldwinford
Bullows, Sarah  (1700-)
Sedgeberrow
Hill, John  (s 1577-)
Nichols, Ann  (1590-)
Nichols, Anne  (1606-1606)
Nichols, Elinor  (1586-)
Nichols, Elizabeth  (1592-1595)
Nichols, Francis  (1575-1650)
Nichols, Francis  (1611-)
Nichols, Goodith  (1581/82-1582)
Nichols, Henry  (1583-1595)
Nichols, Henry  (1605-1606)
Nichols, Isaac  (1617-1695)
Nichols, Jane  (1603-a 1666/67)
Nichols, John  (c 1542-1597)
Nichols, John  (1577-)
Nichols, John  (1601-b 1655)
Nichols, Jonathan  (1614-1614)
Nichols, Joseph  (1614-1614)
Nichols, Margaret  (1608/9-)
Nichols, Sarah  (1615-)
Nichols, William  (1579/80-)
Nycholls, Elinor (Mrs)  (s 1515-1592)
Nycholls, Henry  (c 1544-)
Nycholls, Julian  (c 1536-)
Nycholls, Margery  (c 1538-)
Nycholls, Nicholas  (c 1546-)
Nycholls, Thomas  (c 1510-)
Nycholls, William  (c 1540-)
Payton, Thomas  (s 1590-)
Roberts, Edward  (s 1579-)
Wimarke, Ann  (1586-)
Wimarke, Frances  (1577-)
Wimarke, Jane  (1581-)
Wimarke, Robert  (s 1552-)
Worcester
Cardall, Ann  (1699-)
Cardall, Benjamin  (1708-)
Cardall, Elizabeth  (1693-)
Cardall, John  (1670-)
Cardall, John  (1701-)
Gardner, Ursula  (1670-)
Yardley
Gilbert, Obadiah  (1629-1674)
Worchester
Oldswinford
Ashton, Mary  (1739-)
Bird, Joseph  (1739-)
Yarmouth
Goodale, Mary  (1622/23-1625)
Yorkshire
Bradley, Isaac  (c 1650-1712/13)
Broodeley, Anne (Mrs)  (1518-)
Butterfield, Samuel  (c 1612-1636)
Butterfield, Thomas  (s 1590-1614)
Deighton, Alice (Mrs)  (c 1482-)
Draper, Sarah  (1615-)
Hague, Samuel  (c 1829-)
Horsefall, Susan  (c 1610-)
Judson, Grace  (c 1617-)
Judson, Jeremiah  (c 1621-1700)
Judson, William  (c 1595-1662)
Nettleton, Robert  (1579-)
Newall, Grace  (s 1560-1603)
Porter, Grace Ann  (c 1600-1659)
Sutliff, Abraham  (c 1574-)
Wood, Edmund  (bt 1585 - 1590-b 1663)
Wood, Susan  (c 1590-)
Aldwark
Fitzwilliam, William  (1490-1542)
Anlaby
Legard, Ralph  (1490-1540)
Ardsley
Amyas, Jane  (1528-1609)
Barmeston
Bately
Middlebrook, Michael  (s 1587-1656)
Batley
Cookson, Mary  (s 1618-)
Middlebrook, Grace  (1609-)
Middlebrook, Grace (Mrs)  (s 1588-1656)
Middlebrook, Matthew  (s 1607-a 1657)
Middlebrook, Mercy  (1616-1616/17)
Middlebrook, Michael  (s 1587-1656)
Bingley
Bradley, William  (1619-1691)
Broadley, Elizabeth  (1615-)
Broadley, Letticia  (1617-)
Broadley, Magdelena  (1613-)
Waddington, Joanna  (c 1601-1634)
Bingley, West Morton
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Bingley, West Riding
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Sheaffe, Elizabeth  (1610-1682/83)
Bradford
Chaplin, Ebenezer  (1572-)
Chaplin, Hugh  (1603-1657)
Chaplin, Jeremiah  (1541-)
Pierson, Abraham  (1609-)
Bradford, West Riding
Atkinson, Elizabeth  (s 1590-)
Broadley, Margaret  (1541-)
Bradley, Matthew  (1592-)
Bradley, Michael  (1587-)
Bradley, Samuel  (1591-)
Bradley, Sarah  (1590-)
Broadley, Agnes  (1543-)
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Broadley, Margaret  (1541-)
Broadley, William  (1545-1600)
Broodeley, Richard  (1547-)
Broodeley, William  (c 1505-1577)
Margates, Agnes  (1565-1603)
Conisbrough
Clifford, John 9th Lord Clifford  (1435-1461)
Clifford, Mary  (s 1440-b 1468)
Deighton
Deighton, Henry  (1480-)
Deighton, John  (c 1460-)
Deighton, Robert  (c 1525-)
Deighton, William  (c 1438-)
Green, Agnes  (c 1563-)
Green, Ralph  (c 1539-)
Ferrybridge
Gawthorpe
Gascoigne, Dorothy  (c 1473-)
Gigglewick
Preston, William  (1590/91-1647)
Halifax
Butterfield, Thomas  (s 1590-1614)
Lum, Martha  (s 1591-)
Mitchell, Martha  (1623-1623)
Wood, Edmund  (bt 1585 - 1590-b 1663)
Wood, John  (1583/84-a 1618)
Halifax, West Riding
Broodeley, William  (c 1475-)
Hepstonstall, Halifax
Draper, Grace  (c 1580-1603)
Heptonstall
Draper, Grace  (1604-)
Draper, James  (1622-1697)
Draper, John  (1610-)
Draper, Martha  (1614-)
Draper, Mary  (1612-)
Draper, Susan  (1619-)
Draper, Thomas  (1606-)
Draper, William  (1578-1635)
Draper, William  (1608-)
Heptonstall, Halifax
Draper, Abraham  (c 1582-1613)
Draper, Grace  (c 1580-1603)
Draper, Miriam H  (1646/47-)
Draper, Thomas  (1554-1603)
Draper, Thomas  (c 1584-1606/7)
Draper, Thomas  (1606-)
Eastwood, Grace  (s 1592-)
Horsefall, Susan  (c 1610-)
Newall, Grace  (s 1560-1603)
Stansfield, Gideon  (1601-1658)
Stansfield, Miriam  (1625-1701)
Holderness, East Riding
Hildyard, Peter  (1460-1501)
Kirby, Moorside
Judson, Joseph  (c 1619-1690)
Lockington
Abell, George  (1561-1630)
Cotton, Frances  (1565-1630)
Methley
de Welles, Lionel  (1406-1461)
Waterton, Joan  (1407-a 1434)
Micklegate District, York
Wilkinson, Eliza  (1860-1936)
Midgsley
Draper, John  (1510-)
Northowram, Halifax
Mitchell, Hannah  (1631-1702)
Pontefrace, West Riding
Ward, Katherine  (1596-)
Pontefract
Rogerson, Isabel  (1571-1614)
Todd, Christopher  (1617-1686)
Todd, Mary  (1614-)
Todd, William  (1593-1617)
Ward, Katherine  (1596-)
Pontefract, West Riding
Bruster, Isabel  (s 1578-)
Rogerson, Isabel  (1571-1614)
Todd, William  (s 1570-)
Ward, John  (s 1570-)
Ratcliffe
Brown, Francis  (1610-1668)
Ripon
Markenfield, Nian  (c 1450-1527)
Sheffield
Earnshaw, Mary  (c 1806-)
Hague, Albert  (1840-1908)
Hague, Elizabeth (née unknown)  (c 1833-)
Hague, Ellen  (c 1839-)
Hague, Hannah  (c 1836-)
Hague, Samuel  (c 1829-)
Hague, Thomas  (c 1806-)
Hague, Thomas  (c 1834-)
Hague, William  (c 1826-)
Shelf
Wood, John  (1583/84-a 1618)
Shipley, Bradford, West Riding
Broadley, Daniel  (1588/89-1641)
Skelton
Clifford, Roger  (s 1438-1508)
Clifford, Thomas  (1414-1455)
Dacre, Joan  (s 1410-b 1455)
Skipton
Aske, Robert  (s 1461-)
Browne, Lucy  (1501-1557)
Clifford, Anne  (c 1487-)
Clifford, Elizabeth  (c 1461-)
Clifford, Elizabeth  (c 1490-)
Clifford, George  (1558-1605)
Clifford, Henry  (1493-1542)
Clifford, Thomas  (c 1502-1543)
de Clifford, Eleanor  (c 1489-)
de Clifford, Henry  (1454-1523)
de Clifford, Joanne  (c 1501-)
de Clifford, Mabel  (c 1487-1550)
de Clifford, Margaret  (c 1496-)
Percy, Margaret  (s 1493-)
Radclyffe, Cuthbert  (c 1496-)
St John, Anne  (c 1460-c 1506)
Skpiton
Percy, Margaret  (s 1493-)
Tonge, William  (1522-)
South Ouram, Halifax
Mitchell, Matthew  (c 1590-1646)
Southowram, Halifax
Mitchell, Abigail  (1618-)
Mitchell, David  (1619-1686)
Mitchell, Jonathan  (1624-1668)
Mitchell, Martha  (1623-1623)
Mitchell, Matthew  (1629-)
Mitchell, Sarah  (1621-1700)
Mitchell, Susanna  (1627-1711)
Towton
de Welles, Lionel  (1406-1461)
Wadsworth
Stansfield, Gideon  (1601-1658)
Warmsworth
Goodale, Thomas  (c 1510-)
West Riding
Butterfield, Benjamin  (c 1610-1688)
Wighill
Copley, Elizabeth  (c 1528-)
Stapleton, Henry  (c 1555-)
Wressell, East Riding
de Clifford, Eleanor  (c 1489-)
Markenfield, Nian  (c 1450-1527)
York
Finland
Andersson, Anders  (c 1585-a 1673)
Coleman, Hendrick Andersson  (c 1640-a 1696)
Florida
Baggott, Joseph William  (1917-1991)
Bigbie, Frank Leroy  (1884-1960)
Blake, Louisa S  (1896-1956)
Brown, Raymer Woodrow  (1912-1989)
Burdett, Betty Lou  (1933-2014)
Burditt, Carleton Meacham  (1906-1980)
Burditt, George N Eayres  (1888-1961)
Burditt, Hester Charlotte  (1903-1980)
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Coffin, Dexter Drake Jr  (1923-2005)
Colbath, Maxine  (c 1936-2014)
Constantino, Thomas Francis  (1924-2011)
Crawford, Emma A  (c 1843-)
Dates, Leighton C  (1911-1988)
DeWolf, Claude  (1894-1975)
Dudding, William Daniel  (1885-1979)
Fletcher, Alfred  (1882-1979)
Gorzkiewicz, James Eugene  (1951-1996)
Hall, William Hubbard  (1856-)
Hanks, Dorman Eugene  (1917-1990)
Harding, James Alan  (1942-1981)
Hunt, William Feaster  (1823-1885)
Inman, Gussie F  (1885-1964)
Inman, Susan (Mrs)  (s 1942-)
Kneal, Audrey  (1928-2007)
Matlega, Peter M  (1929-2011)
Mcauley, Mary K  (1927-2012)
McIntosh, Stephen Blake  (1920-1980)
McIntosh, Stephen Roy  (1889-1956)
Moore, Jack  (c 1901-)
Murray, Arthur  (c 1900-)
Murray, Sadie  (c 1902-)
Peck, Beatrice L  (c 1929-2009)
Prine, Texas Johnnie  (1906-1996)
Rennells, Carl Allen  (1912-1989)
Rennells, Ila M  (1920-1987)
Scott, Jessie Louise  (1901-1973)
Thompson, James S  (c 1877-)
Waldrop, William Luke  (1925-2009)
Wallace, Monroe Earl  (1909-1981)
Alachua
Hall, William Clifton  (1925-1989)
Avon Park
Barton
Prine, Texas Johnnie  (1906-1996)
Bartow
Boca Raton
Conner, Ruth  (1903-1995)
Dewitt, Frank Phelps  (1912-1999)
Oakley, Richard  (1942-2010)
Boynton
Murray, Arthur  (c 1900-)
Murray, Clyde  (c 1893-)
Murray, Elinor  (c 1898-)
Murray, Florence  (1890-1987)
Murray, Glen  (c 1895-)
Murray, Horace Bentley  (1867-1948)
Murray, Sadie  (c 1902-)
Smith, Mary Elizabeth  (1868-)
Boynton Beach
Bennett, Winchester  (1877-1953)
Burditt, Frank William  (1919-2010)
Murray, Horace Bentley  (1867-1948)
Surrarrer, Sarah E  (1835-1923)
Bradenton
Goodsell, Julia Eva  (1902-1990)
White, Clyde Ray  (1901-1995)
Brevard
Oakley, Bert Tuttle  (1915-1991)
Brooksville
Hull, Alice E  (1890-1950)
Parmenter, George Martin  (1924-2006)
Young, Veda Frances  (1928-2005)
Bushnell
Charlotte
Spooner, Ray Alden  (1893-1968)
Chattahoochee
Zetrouer, John Robert  (1873-1926)
Clearwater
Bruder, Ruth Marie  (1901-1987)
Burdett, James Bryant  (1911-1990)
Cocoa Beach
Dade City
Benton, William Henry  (1943-2005)
Daytona
O'Reilly, Mary Elsa  (1864-1924)
Del Ray
Dean, Frank  (1872-1948)
Rice, Lucy  (1876-1969)
Delray Beach
Dean, Frank  (1872-1948)
Dewitt, Eleanor  (1914-2001)
Leggett, Alan  (1890-1976)
Deltona
Kinlin, Rita Florence  (1919-2005)
Dukes
Ellisville
Escambia
Flagler Beach
Fort Lauderdale
Dewitt, William Judson  (1880-1949)
Gardner, Jill Mary  (c 1945-1963)
Markey, John Clifton  (1888-1968)
Wright, Parker Caulkins  (1914-1996)
Fort Mellen
Fort Pierce
Eldredge, Olive Thelma  (1910-2008)
Hickman, Marion F  (1900-1989)
Fort Walton
Gorzkiewicz, Eugene  (1921-c 1994)
Fort Walton Beach
Gainesville
Greenacres
Morrison, Savilla (Mrs)  (1914-2002)
Morrison, Vernon  (1912-2008)
High Springs
Dubose, Julia Deleslie  (1852-1924)
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Hillsborough
Holly Hill
Enderline, Walter  (1886-1972)
Hollywood
Homosassa
Kneal, Audrey  (1928-2007)
Waldrop, William Luke  (1925-2009)
Homosassa Springs
Baggott, Joseph William  (1917-1991)
Kinlin, Rita Florence  (1919-2005)
Kneal, Audrey  (1928-2007)
Waldrop, William Luke  (1925-2009)
Indian Harbour Beach
Schmidtke, Beth  (1937-2014)
Jacksonville
Bishop, Barbara Lorraine  (1927-1996)
Burditt, Luther Ingalls  (1810-1895)
Fisher, Robert Lewis  (1898-1977)
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Kraft, Julie Ann Louise  (1951-2013)
Nadeau, Dorothy Louise  (1921-2013)
Potter, Donald J  (1920-1993)
Prine, Texas Johnnie  (1906-1996)
Jacksonville Beach
Barlow, Frank Lewlie  (1906-1968)
Jupiter
Curtiss, Jane Green  (1920-2003)
Harris, Sylvia Lourine  (1903-1998)
Kathleen
Key West
Kissimmee
Disney, Herbert  (1888-)
Lake Butler
Hunt, Horacio Davis  (c 1799-c 1856)
Perry, Harriet Desdemona  (1801-c 1856)
Lake City
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Lake Wales
George, Myrna  (c 1890-)
Langford, Lionel D  (1886-)
Lake Worth
Gibbons, Archibald Warren  (1911-1973)
Strick, Floyd C  (1896-1970)
Lakeland
Bombard, Floyd William  (1903-1994)
Goodsell, Jessie Eloise  (1902-1999)
Plumley, Frank Edward  (1895-1928)
Plumley, Leon Holt  (1902-1922)
Reeves, Howard Melvin  (1908-2004)
Largo
Burdett, Betty Marguerite  (1917-1994)
Call, Fay Stanley  (1879-1956)
Call, Lucy E (Mrs)  (c 1879-1955)
Spooner, Ray Alden  (1893-1968)
Lee
Nixon, Anna Martha  (c 1865-1953)
Leesburg
Hanks, Dorman Eugene  (1917-1990)
Lehnortt, Margaret Mae  (1927-2010)
Leesdale
Gannett, Elmer Claude  (1878-1948)
Hange, Christie A  (1883-1973)
Live Oak
Maitland
Marathon Key
Wordell, Robert Dana  (1932-2001)
Marritt Island
Morrison, Savilla (Mrs)  (1914-2002)
Morrison, Vernon  (1912-2008)
Melbourne
Manley, Warren Fletcher  (1910-1990)
Schmidtke, Beth  (1937-2014)
Miami Beach
Micanopy
Mount Dora
Scott, Jessie Louise  (1901-1973)
Nassau
Manley, Joseph Alden  (1919-1994)
North Miami
Rice, Lucy  (1876-1969)
Ocala
Baggott, Charles Bernhardt  (1923-2004)
Bean, Elsie Mae  (1897-1979)
Conner, George Earl  (1904-1966)
Olustee
van Steenburg, Matthew  (c 1828-1864)
Orange
Orange Park