Florida
Orlando
Other Places
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Palm Bay
Burdett, Betty Lou  (1933-2014)
Palm Beach
Coffin, Dexter Drake Jr  (1923-2005)
Conner, Ruth  (1903-1995)
Dewitt, Frank Phelps  (1912-1999)
Gardner, Keith Phillip  (1915-1983)
Mcauley, Mary K  (1927-2012)
Murray, Florence  (1890-1987)
Stebbins, Velma Jean  (1920-1983)
Palm Harbor
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Pensacola
Parmenter, Rufus  (1842-1864)
Port Charlotte
Port Orange
Port Richey
Games, Scott Edward  (1957-1992)
Port Saint Lucie
Marriner, Daniel  (1948-2007)
Providence
Putnam
Jones, William Henry  (1904-1988)
Zetrouer, Lois Leslie  (1905-2001)
Quincy
Ruskin
Culbertson, Helen  (1903-1975)
Saint Cloud
Sanford
Bishop, Dawn Marie  (1934-2008)
Bishop, Guy Kent  (1901-1969)
Whitener, Bruce Carroll  (1933-2014)
Sarasota
Satellite Beach
Baer, Marie  (1917-1984)
Sebrings
Armburger, Emma  (1895-1981)
Seminole
Parker, Marjorie Estelle  (c 1913-1991)
South Division
Crawford, Emma A  (c 1843-)
Crawford, Leander M  (c 1837-)
Crawford, Oliver  (c 1800-)
Sargent, Eliza Ann  (1811-)
South Miami
St Cloud
St Petersberg
Buseth, Sverre Allen  (1900-1989)
St Petersburg
Bishop, Guy Kent  (1901-1969)
Blake, Jesse Claire  (1869-1949)
Blake, Louisa S  (1896-1956)
Dullam, Elizabeth S  (1869-1953)
Farnham, Waldo Clay  (1882-1957)
Gibbons, Albert Mack  (1925-2011)
Greene, Herman W  (1910-1989)
McIntosh, Stephen Roy  (1889-1956)
Strick, Fannie Louise  (1923-2010)
Zetrouer, Julie Christine  (1909-1999)
Starke
Stuart
Brown, Laura  (1916-2009)
Montant, Auguste Phillipe  (1914-1993)
Nilson, Charles W  (1923-1999)
Tallahassee
Bishop, Dawn Marie  (1934-2008)
Van Davender, H McCoy  (c 1925-1999)
Tampa
Hill, Margaret F  (s 1890-)
Jones, Fred Rockwell  (1864-1942)
Tarpon Springs
Benton, Robert Hull  (1920-1989)
Burnham, Loron Brodie  (1907-1996)
Venice
Vero Beach
Dodd, Elaine  (1924-2008)
Suddes, George Joseph  (1910-2002)
Wellborn
George, Harold Pliny  (1896-1984)
Sargent, Ruth Alma  (1897-1978)
West Palm Beach
Coffin, Dexter Drake III  (c 1949-2013)
Coffin, Ryan Kendrick  (1978-2007)
Gore, Nina  (1903-1978)
Mills, Muzetta Cora  (1900-1993)
Murray, Horace Bentley  (1867-1948)
Surrarrer, Sarah E  (1835-1923)
Willey, Jean Elizabeth  (1926-2009)
Wildwood
Bianci, Josephine  (1920-2003)
Hanks, Howard Gilbert  (1908-1983)
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Zephryrhills
Vaupel, Edwin Bates  (1888-1966)
France
Basse-Normandie
Colleville-sur-Mer
Beauliu
Boulogne
Savage, John (Sir)  (c 1445-1492)
Brest
Stoddard, Zetto Dell  (1896-1918)
Brittany
St-Briac-sur-Mer
Cherburg
Dieppe
Francis, Sarah Ellen  (1819-1865)
Fontainebleau
Lorraine
St Avold
Inman, Robert Myron  (1924-1945)
Maisons Laffitte
Rigal, Christiane  (1930-2009)
Martain
Frazier, Karl Leonard  (1923-1944)
Picardie
Y, Somme
Hapgood, Sarah  (1710-1782)
Soisson
St Avold
Elder, Kenneth Dean  (1919-1945)
St Denis
Georgia
Askew, James Barton  (1915-1965)
Berry, Eugene Mirabeau  (1848-)
Betty, James Carrow  (1915-2002)
Clarke, Aley Caroline  (1861-1956)
Clarke, Mary H  (1831-1886)
Cogburn, Caroline Clarke  (1914-1993)
Cogburn, James Carroll  (1890-1959)
Collier, Thomas Green  (1784-1810)
Craft, Addison  (c 1835-)
Craft, Caroline S  (c 1833-)
Craft, Heber  (c 1837-)
Craft, Stella  (c 1839-)
Dennis, Elizabeth J  (1844-b 1940)
Elwood, Marie  (s 1804-)
Griffin, Sarah A  (c 1832-1889)
Gude, Albert Valdemar  (1922-2005)
Gude, Helen Valentine  (1908-1987)
Gude, Mary Margaret  (1910-1979)
Hodge, Abbie D  (c 1871-)
Hodge, Jacob  (1840-b 1920)
Lewis, Homer Thomas  (1853-1940)
Lewis, Laura Hammond  (1893-1979)
Mitchell, Annie  (1868-)
Mitchell, Eugene Severn  (c 1841-)
Parrott, Ellen Carlton  (1914-1991)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1876-bt 1922 - 1930)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1917-1960)
Robinson, Chloe Caroline  (1782-1864)
Rose, Mary  (c 1835-1918)
Sargent, Evaline  (c 1859-b 1870)
Sargent, Ezra  (1798-1826)
Sargent, Harrison Jones  (1819-1903)
Sargent, Harrison Rupert  (1867-1929)
Sargent, Laura  (1858-1862)
Sargent, Ophelia (Mrs) (née unknown)  (c 1886-)
Sargent, Sallie Colbert  (1857-1911)
Turner, Curtis L  (1886-)
Turner, John D  (1839-)
Van Davender, H McCoy  (c 1925-1999)
Witcher, Pauline Lee  (1898-1982)
Atlanta
Betty, Thomas Alexander  (1940-2005)
Boggs, Mary Denny  (1848-1943)
Calliston, Gerald Jones  (1935-1997)
Clarke, Aley Caroline  (1861-1956)
Clarke, Mary H  (1831-1886)
Coffin, David Linwood  (1955-1996)
Cogburn, Caroline Clarke  (1914-1993)
Cogburn, James Carroll  (1890-1959)
Gude, Albert Valdemar  (1880-1927)
Gude, Albert Valdemar  (1922-2005)
Gude, Albert Valentine  (1841-1919)
Gude, Helen Valentine  (1908-1987)
Gude, Mary Boggs  (1877-)
Gude, Mary Margaret  (1910-1979)
Hadley, George G  (1869-)
Lewis, Caroline Craft  (1851-1905)
Lewis, Charles Henry  (1838-1915)
Lewis, Curtis  (1800-1882)
Lewis, Homer Thomas  (1853-1940)
Lewis, Laura Frances  (1835-1908)
Lewis, Laura Hammond  (1893-1979)
Moore, Willett Sanders  (1915-2002)
O'Brien, Eleanor Julia  (1885-1973)
Root, Julia  (1818-1865)
Root, Sidney Dwight  (1824-1897)
Scott, Aaron  (1835-1864)
Van Davender, Horatio McCoy  (1895-1957)
Augusta
Rathbun, Henry Howe  (1915-1995)
Bainbridge
Brunswick
Calhoun
Henning, Gary Lynn  (1955-2008)
Camilla
Anderson, Edith  (1889-1982)
Butler, Charles Underwood  (1880-1929)
Canton
Betty, James Carrow  (1915-2002)
Columbus
Root, Julia  (1818-1865)
Conyers
Hamby, Nellie Verba  (1898-1984)
Decatur
East Newnan
Fayetteville
Webb, Mary Jane  (1838-1905)
Gainesville
Greensboro
Collier, Jane Gardner  (1807-1861)
Lewis, Curtis  (1800-1882)
Lewis, Elizabeth Collier  (1829-1874)
Lewis, George Hamilton  (1832-1861)
Lewis, James Thomas  (1827-1908)
Griffin
Collier, Jane Gardner  (1807-1861)
Lewis, Caroline Craft  (1851-1905)
Lewis, Chloe Emma  (1848-)
Lewis, Curtis  (1800-1882)
Lewis, Curtis  (1843-)
Lewis, Elizabeth Collier  (1829-1874)
Lewis, John  (1848-)
Lewis, Mary Jane  (1841-1881)
Robinson, Chloe Caroline  (1782-1864)
Sargent, Elizabeth Craft  (1849-1904)
Sargent, Joseph Bradford  (1822-1907)
Jessup
Ellsworth, Charles A  (1850-1879)
Lithonia
Williams, Roy DeWitt  (1936-1998)
Lumkin
Clarke, Mary H  (1831-1886)
Root, Sidney Dwight  (1824-1897)
Lumpkin
Root, John Wellborn  (1850-1891)
Macon
Boehm, Helen  (1913-1983)
Lewis, Charles Henry  (1838-1915)
Lewis, Laura Frances  (1835-1908)
Lewis, Mary Jane  (1841-1881)
Marietta
Barrows, Egbert Storrs  (c 1798-1892)
Newnan
Askew, James Barton  (1915-1965)
Askew, Nancy Carlton  (1940-1946)
Beasley, Marinet B  (1892-1961)
Carlton, Nannie Elizabeth  (1882-1953)
Clarke, Aley Caroline  (1861-1956)
Griffin, Sarah A  (c 1832-1889)
Lewis, Albert Sidney  (1898-1977)
Lewis, Homer Thomas  (1853-1940)
Lewis, James Thomas  (1827-1908)
Lewis, Joseph Clarke  (1884-1943)
Parrott, Edgar Carlton  (1920-1978)
Parrott, Ellen Carlton  (1914-1991)
Parrott, Nancy Elizabeth  (1915-1946)
Parrott, Theodore French  (1848-1892)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1876-bt 1922 - 1930)
Parrott, Thomas Sargent  (1917-1960)
Rose, Mary  (c 1835-1918)
Russell, Edna  (1877-1908)
Sargent, Evaline  (c 1859-b 1870)
Sargent, Harrison Jones  (1819-1903)
Sargent, Harrison Rupert  (1867-1929)
Sargent, Laura  (1858-1862)
Sargent, Sallie Colbert  (1857-1911)
Sargent, Thomas Griffin  (1862-1874)
Pendleton
Foster, Anne  (1777-1848)
Perry
Cater, Jane Guyton  (1899-1955)
Savannah
South Bend Militia District 1348
Gude, Albert Valdemar  (1922-2005)
Gude, Helen Valentine  (1908-1987)
Gude, Mary Margaret  (1910-1979)
O'Brien, Eleanor Julia  (1885-1973)
Valdosta
Warm Springs
Warner Robbins
Rathbun, Henry Howe  (1942-2016)
Germany
Baker, Henry  (c 1860-1930)
Bart, Henrietta  (1837-1919)
Eppinhauser, Rebecca  (1869-)
Erdman, Melvina  (1826-)
Forbes, Martha (Mrs)  (c 1888-)
Fransen, Margaret  (1870-1946)
Holland, Richard Lyon  (1919-1945)
Hufford, Augustus Valentin  (c 1876-)
Neumann, Paul W O  (1870-)
Reese, Carrie  (1865-)
Reineke, Helga Helene  (1943-1996)
Sangfield, Johnna  (1882-1969)
Smith, Augusta  (1845-)
Stamm, Martha  (1876-1973)
Tillack, William F  (1845-1883)
Wendel, Karl  (1902-1969)
Werner, Herman  (1828-1920)
Wetzel, Pauline E  (1872-)
Wise, Christina  (1870-1908)
Baden-Wuerttenberg
Heidelburg
Dudley, John Sargent  (1928-1960)
Lundy, May Marie  (1934-2006)
Berlin
Brüll, Norbert Johann  (1885-1938)
Gruener, Ernestine Lili  (1890-1972)
Spira, Moses A  (1932-2011)
Dresden
Enderline, Walter  (1886-1972)
Thomas, Leslye Ida  (1899-)
Dusseldorf
Aschkenazy, Adolf  (1886-1942)
Gau Algesheim
Ewen, Clara Teresa  (1868-1933)
Halle
Nenstadt
Schreiber, Elfrieda  (1924-1965)
Nordhorn
Dicker, Dora  (1916-1989)
Hercz, Dave  (1915-1992)
Hercz, Eva  (1952-1992)
Palatinate
Pfarrkirchen
Dicker, Dora  (1916-1989)
Hercz, Dave  (1915-1992)
Hercz, Eva  (1952-1992)
Sachsen-Anhalt
Tangermunde
Hibler, Amzy Earnest  (1915-1945)
Schleswig-Holstein
Kiel
Thiemsen, Carl J C  (1910-2001)
Worms
Luther, Samuel  (s 1590-)
Gold Coast, Africa
Acrra
Guadeloupe
Freeman, Eleazer  (1779-1804)
Hawaii
Inman, Kenneth  (1937-1991)
Mott-Smith, Myra Harris  (c 1868-)
Taylor, Lee A  (c 1903-)
Honolulu
Fisk, Sophia Helen  (1907-1996)
Griffith, Gwyneth  (1936-1997)
Jardine, Walter Lester  (1924-2003)
Laird, John Anderson  (1908-1998)
Nott, Eloise Wichman  (s 1898-1926)
Olds, Robert  (1896-1943)
Olds, Robin  (1922-2007)
Kona
Lesher, Joel Foss  (1958-1989)
Maui
Holland
D'Ooge, Martin Luther  (c 1838-)
De Vogel, Comer  (c 1850-)
Hungary
Budapest
Blumenstein, Friedrich  (1890-1949)
Rein, Elizabeth  (1904-1979)
Idah
Houston
Gue, John Wesley  (1870-1930)
Harris, Emma Adele  (1865-1950)
Idaho
Atkinson, Virginia F  (1903-1965)
Bean, Russell Lloyd  (1925-2013)
Bergreen, William L  (1894-)
Black, Marie  (1940-2012)
Bounds, Lillian Marie  (1900-1997)
Clark, Juanita May  (1923-1993)
Cleaveland, Elbert Channing  (1925-2007)
Dimick, Albert Stuart  (1887-1961)
Dimick, Bruce Lau  (1926-1931)
Dimick, LaRue I  (1913-2002)
Disney, Walt  (1901-1966)
Dunn, William Seward  (1915-1984)
Eldredge, Arnold Clarence  (1883-1943)
Eldredge, Esther  (1919-1999)
Eldredge, Oliver Otto  (1894-1967)
Fisk, Marian Franklin  (1934-1993)
Fisk, Marshall Theodore  (1932-1988)
Fisk, Maureen  (1922-1989)
Fisk, Richard Lloyd  (1920-2013)
Harvey, Larry  (1913-)
Horsley, Herbert  (c 1901-)
Langford, Clarence D  (1889-)
Langford, Eliza L  (1896-)
Langford, Estella D  (c 1901-)
Langford, James M  (1898-)
Langford, John L  (1893-)
Langford, Lillian (Mrs)  (c 1899-)
Langford, Lionel D  (1886-)
Langford, Marinda  (1891-)
Lau, Emma Dorothy  (c 1883-)
Lewis, Samuel W  (1885-)
McLane, Odell Johnson  (1916-2002)
Meadows, Elwood  (c 1903-)
Nate, Irene Thelma  (1904-1985)
Ross, Francis A  (c 1906-1990)
Rudd, Dean Smoot  (1923-1981)
Siddoway, J Theodore  (c 1925-a 2014)
Sinclair, Alfreda Elsie  (1913-1996)
Sorensen, Eileen  (1931-1989)
Sorensen, Vernon H  (1925-1996)
Sparks, Dale D  (1915-2002)
Sparks, Marvin Joseph  (1890-)
Sparks, Thomas E  (1912-1981)
Tanner, Robert Leigh  (c 1923-1990)
Telfer, Mary Sears  (1913-2008)
Watson, Harold David  (1923-1999)
Ada
Crawford, Birdie  (c 1888-)
Fisk, Harry Lindley  (1879-1955)
Fisk, Othniel Edward  (1920-2008)
Heikes, Amy Elna  (1923-1978)
American Falls
Garn, Amanda Matilda  (1873-1969)
Meadows, Elwood  (c 1903-)
Meadows, Franklin R  (1869-1955)
Ammon
Hawker, Ada Louise  (1916-1997)
Arco
Bean, Helen  (1923-1997)
Ashton
Bancroft
Dimick, Anna Dorothy  (1912-2008)
Dimick, Daniel Richard  (1909-1978)
Dimick, Keene Paul  (1915-1990)
Dimick, Max Lau  (1917-2004)