Ohio
Oberlin
Bartlett, Mariett  (1806-1897)
Collier, Hamilton  (1801-)
Deo, Bell  (c 1858-)
Deo, Burt  (c 1856-)
Dewitt, William Judson  (1923-2013)
Manley, Alpheus  (1804-1894)
Manley, Mary A  (1841-1914)
Manley, Salome  (1832-1914)
Sargent, Elizabeth Day  (1928-2001)
Orange
Garfield, James Abram  (1831-1881)
Painesville
Blinn, Maria  (1800-1871)
Cadwell, Eliza A  (1824-1906)
Gaskill, Harry Alexander  (1918-1996)
Young, Mark  (1792-1856)
Penfield
Gannett, Ella A  (1883-1966)
Gannett, Frank A  (1847-1928)
Kinney, Elva (Mrs)  (c 1848-)
Sooy, Avery Clyde  (1919-2012)
Sooy, Dorothy  (1912-2008)
Sooy, Ella Ann  (1937-1937)
Sooy, Esther  (c 1918-b 2012)
Sooy, Harold Adelbert  (1908-1991)
Sooy, Homer  (1879-1961)
Sooy, Ruthann S  (1943-2007)
Perry
Peru
Deo, Bell  (c 1858-)
Deo, Burt  (c 1856-)
Galpin, Mary  (c 1797-c 1853)
Manley, Salome  (1832-1914)
Piqua
Babcock, William W  (1854-1918)
Blinn, Albert Ainger  (1838-)
Blinn, Charles  (1809-1892)
Blinn, Orange  (1803-1893)
Harrington, Candace  (1814-1843)
Harrington, Leafy  (1821-)
Young, Rebecca  (1779-1862)
Pittsfield
Avery, Irene  (1787-1856)
McConnell, Leona Mildred  (1910-2012)
Pleasant City
Tracy, Uriah  (1792-1865)
Point Place
Benton, Frank Leo  (1875-1954)
Point Pleasant
Grant, Jesse Root  (1794-1873)
Grant, Ulysses Simpson  (1822-1885)
Simpson, Hannah  (1798-1883)
Preston
Stokes, Martha Anne  (1847-1925)
Reynoldsburg
Richland
Brooks, Sarah Jane  (1829-1918)
Phelps, Joshua Lorenzo  (1820-1874)
Risingsun
Hampshire, Frank J  (1922-1998)
Limes, Mary Alice  (1926-2003)
Rock Creek
Mills, John S  (1862-1930)
Rocky River
Black, Henrietta  (1854-1931)
Fairchild, Grace  (1877-1960)
Fairchild, LaRoy D  (1849-1935)
Haynes, Robert F  (c 1912-1971)
rush Creek
Clark, Arthur Laverne  (1881-1940)
Gibbons, Cora May  (1899-1961)
Sandusky Bay
Saybrook
Coleman, Charles K  (c 1871-)
Hardy, Dora  (c 1877-)
Main, Bertilu  (1869-)
Scioto
VanNort, William  (c 1746-1816)
Shaker Heights
Sheffield
Osgood, Martin F  (1839-c 1884)
Osgood, Seneca B  (1845-1913)
Osgood, Wilbur D  (1837-1899)
Shelby County
Cruzan, Susan Jane  (1832-1901)
Sherman
Bartlett, Mariett  (1806-1897)
Manley, Alonzo  (1794-1881)
Manley, Alpheus  (1804-1894)
Manley, Edmond  (c 1838-)
Manley, Edwin  (c 1826-)
Manley, Harriet  (c 1834-)
Manley, John  (1796-)
Manley, Lloyd A  (c 1837-1862)
Manley, Mary A  (1841-1914)
Manley, Skiff  (1821-1888)
Manley, Thankful (Mrs)  (c 1800-)
Sykes, Eleanor  (1800-1884)
Spencer
Gannett, Ella A  (1883-1966)
Gannett, Elmer Claude  (1878-1948)
Gannett, Frank A  (1847-1928)
Hange, Christie A  (1883-1973)
Hawley, Dorothy M  (1908-1965)
Kinney, Hannah Orissa  (1850-1917)
McConnell, Leona Mildred  (1910-2012)
Sooy, Avery Clyde  (1919-2012)
Sooy, Frank W  (1905-1998)
Sooy, Harold Adelbert  (1908-1991)
Sooy, Homer  (1879-1961)
Springfield
Conant, Samuel Dimick  (1912-2001)
Fisk, John  (1890-)
Fisk, John Flavel  (1858-1935)
Gatch, Grace Love  (1863-1937)
Lyman, Laura Lillian  (1888-1908)
Weaver, Chauncey Iles  (1886-1964)
Weaver, Phillip Lyman  (1923-2008)
St Joseph
Stark
Steuben
Call, Flora  (1868-1938)
Steubenville
Collier, James  (1789-1873)
Strongsville
Lewis, Mary Susan  (1851-1924)
Stryker
Bancroft, John  (1850-1942)
Garrett, Isaiah  (1828-1916)
Inman, Rosina  (1830-1895)
Sheneman, Emma  (1859-)
Sheneman, John Emanuel  (1862-1926)
Sheneman, Susan Renie  (1853-1944)
Sugar Creek
Sylvania
Benton, Naoma Evadna  (1916-2003)
Richter, Milan Edward  (1914-1992)
Terrace Park
Regan, Michael  (1915-1983)
Thompson
Cadwell, John Ashley  (1780-1871)
Cadwell, Sarah M  (1816-1874)
Hall, Alice  (1783-1852)
Toledo
Benton, Dorothy A  (1910-1993)
Edwards, William Walter  (1848-1913)
Farnham, Dana Colburn  (1889-1969)
Farnham, Emma  (1889-1913)
Jackson, John H  (1847-)
Loutzenhiser, Violet  (1902-1977)
Manley, John Batchelder  (1839-1912)
Manley, Thomas  (1810-1843)
Perrin, Laura Madeleine  (1916-2011)
Sargent, Anna M  (1870-)
Sargent, Mary Amelia  (1844-)
Stover, Mary Elizabeth  (1883-1972)
Wright, Lawrence Parker  (1941-2007)
Trumbull
Gray, John Jason  (1820-)
Hardy, Dora  (c 1877-)
Holcomb, Caroline  (c 1851-)
Holcomb, Merritt  (c 1823-)
Humphrey, Jessie A  (1878-)
Main, Bertilu  (1869-)
Main, Clarkson Walter  (1899-1976)
Reed, Emeline  (c 1827-)
Sargent, Sophia Jane  (1830-)
Twinsburg
Hanks, Camillus  (1808-1876)
Hanks, Harriett  (c 1845-1855)
Nelson, Fanny  (1808-1887)
Union
Phelps, Lydia  (1842-c 1893)
Urbana
Venice
Carson, Ida May  (1860-)
Myers, Ferris C  (1895-)
Myers, Frank C  (1860-)
Myers, Lucille M  (1897-)
Vermilion
Smith, Ruth  (1912-1998)
Tillack, John T  (1911-1989)
Wadsworth
Gunsaul, Benjamin  (c 1802-1858)
Gunsaul, Edwin  (1838-1892)
Gunsaul, Nancy  (1836-1881)
Gunsaul, Sarah A  (1827-1885)
Long, Catharine  (c 1810-1894)
Warren
Crawford, Cornelia  (c 1828-)
Gray, Austin P  (1822-)
Gray, Edward  (c 1850-)
Gray, Flora  (c 1849-)
Inman, Huldah Elizabeth  (1819-1879)
Kellogg, Charles Warren  (1846-1878)
Milburn, Boyd Arthur  (1956-2013)
Rodgers, Wallace Travis  (1890-1965)
Watertown
Waterman, Lucy W  (1834-1911)
Wayne
George, August Bernard  (1881-)
George, Charles C  (1907-1966)
Georges, James A  (1910-1980)
Inman, Noah  (1811-)
Inman, Stephen  (1770-c 1828)
Tuttle, Charley  (c 1871-)
Tuttle, Emily (Mrs)  (1848-)
Tuttle, Ethel Atha  (1885-)
Tuttle, Fannie  (c 1872-)
Tuttle, Hattie E  (c 1868-)
Tuttle, Jennie  (c 1876-)
Tuttle, Jesse C  (c 1874-)
Tuttle, Thomas C  (1844-)
Tuttle, William S  (c 1879-)
Wayne Township
Inman, Edward  (1726-1827)
Weaver Corner, Huron
Wellington
Hines, Russell Eugene  (1907-1953)
West Farmington
Hanks, Azariah  (1824-1854)
Westfield
Pomeroy, Jennie  (1861-)
Westlake
Weymouth
Bronson, Noah Miles  (1767-1859)
Wilmington
Georges, James A  (1910-1980)
Windsor
Wooster
Foss, Walter R  (1897-1970)
Xenia
Yamoyden near Morrow
Yellow Creek
Collier, Elizabeth  (1781-1853)
York
Sargent, Loring L  (1794-1860)
Sargent, William F  (1792-1846)
Winch, Olive  (1787-1861)
Young, Alice  (1806-1858)
Youngstown
Ayer, Adele Augusta  (1867-1938)
Bloomer, Matthew  (1830-1912)
Bramley, Shirley Hague  (1911-)
Comfort, William Burr  (1882-1943)
Cramer, Harriet Marie  (1893-1934)
Hague, Ruby C  (c 1881-1963)
Lord, Edward James  (1903-)
Williams, Delia  (1879-1918)
Zanesville
Bradley, Esther  (1754-1827)
Cole, James Omar  (1828-1923)
Oklahoma
Barnhill, Gordon W  (1915-1993)
Bates, John Allen  (1914-1989)
Benton, Helen Lucille  (1908-1984)
Crawford, Birdie  (c 1888-)
Fisk, Juliet Ann  (c 1913-1946)
Gill, Carolyn Lee  (1942-2016)
Grey, Leonard Paul  (1922-b 2004)
Horton, Anthony Enola  (1875-1933)
Horton, Darrel Jasper  (1913-1992)
Horton, Madyline June  (1928-1959)
Horton, Oscar Leon  (1879-1938)
Horton, Oscar Leon  (1911-1973)
Horton, William Jenson  (1890-1929)
Lutz, Henry G  (1918-1995)
McClanahan, Dorothy Lou  (1932-1991)
Miller, Elisabeth  (c 1902-)
Rathbun, William Ade  (1921-2001)
Rathbun, William Stephen  (1944-2014)
Rowden, Josephine D  (1914-1974)
Webster, Mildred  (1922-2002)
Williams, Mary Hazel  (1921-2004)
Ada
Anadarko
Hobbs, Eurdean  (1912-2004)
Bethany
Newberry, Ruth L  (1921-2009)
Boone
Howard, Charles Kimball  (1877-1966)
Howard, Homer Eldon  (1910-1974)
Britton
Brown, Mary Evalina  (1913-1999)
Broken Arrow
Carnegie
Jones, Fayma Gladys  (1915-1983)
Catoosa
Grey, Leonard Paul  (1922-b 2004)
Wilson, Letha Edna  (1909-1986)
Chandler
Coalgate
Courtney, Helena  (1875-1950)
Manley, Helen Madelene  (1906-1975)
Pearce, Clarence Joseph  (1903-1992)
Colgate
Commerce
Horton, Nellie L  (1929-2014)
Horton, Ruby Louise  (1915-1916)
Lane, Lula Armenta  (1877-1925)
Commerce Ott
Horton, Robert Lee  (1926-1994)
Del City
Edmond
Koontz, Lillian  (1901-1969)
El Reno
Brown, Mary Evalina  (1913-1999)
Goodman, Kenneth Edward  (1910-1978)
Fort Gibson
Oakes, Frank R  (1917-1973)
Guthrie
Israel, Joseph Frank  (1896-1953)
Hallet
Haskell
Rathbun, William Ade  (1921-2001)
Hennessey
Henryetta
DeWolf, Minerva  (1877-1966)
Hobart
Milburn, Boyd Arthur  (1956-2013)
Lawton
Dimick, Aaron Plynn  (1896-1974)
Gore, Nina  (1903-1978)
Hoover, Beatrice (Mrs)  (1904-1977)
Hoover, Oscar R  (c 1908-1948)
Huer, James W  (c 1864-)
Humphrey, Jessie A  (1878-)
Main, Clarkson Walter  (1899-1976)
Marshall, Ellen Nellie  (c 1895-)
Sargent, Chester C  (1922-2006)
Sargent, Chester Eugene  (1894-1983)
Sargent, Gladys H (Mrs)  (c 1895-)
McAlester
Ellis, Nathan N  (1918-1989)
Lorince, Melvin L  (1922-2003)
Sanders, Alta  (1890-1977)
Williams, Harry Allen  (1891-1975)
Williams, Mary Hazel  (1921-2004)
Miami
Fisk, Ira Sylvester  (1868-)
Horton, Anthony Enola  (1875-1933)
Horton, Oscar Leon  (1879-1938)
Horton, Robert Lee  (1926-1994)
Horton, William Jenson  (1890-1929)
Morris, Martha L  (1930-2010)
Stilson, Viola Alice  (1884-1967)
Midwest City
Lyman, George Storrs  (1902-1977)
Muskogee
Hampton, Dorothy Jean  (1921-2011)
Hanks, Harry Newell  (1894-1958)
Harding, George Mark  (1914-1993)
Phelps, Helen Theresa  (1847-1945)
Rathbun, Margaret  (1914-1996)
Oklahoma City
Brown, Mary Evalina  (1913-1999)
Courtney, Helena  (1875-1950)
Garrison, Felche Myrtle  (1912-1999)
Goodman, Kenneth Edward  (1910-1978)
Goodman, Robert Nelson  (1908-1908)
Goodman, Walter Emmert  (1882-1966)
Howard, Charles Kimball  (1877-1966)
Howard, Homer Eldon  (1910-1974)
Inman, Frank L  (1870-c 1958)
Manley, Helen Madelene  (1906-1975)
Montgomery, Albertis  (1890-)
Montgomery, Marie (Mrs)  (c 1891-)
Oakes, Frank R  (1917-1973)
Pearce, Clarence Joseph  (1903-1992)
Pringle, Florence Beryl  (1885-1966)
Ottawa
Fisk, Dale  (1897-1977)
Fisk, Ira Sylvester  (1868-)
Fisk, Juliet Ann  (c 1913-1946)
Fisk, Lilbert Lloyd  (c 1894-1970)
Fisk, Marshall  (1858-1927)
Gorman, Maud  (1885-)
Thomas, Mildred Mae  (1866-1934)
Owasso
Webster, Mildred  (1922-2002)
Parker
Coffee, John Richard  (1927-1993)
Picher
Horton, Opal May  (1909-1994)
Horton, Oscar Leon  (1911-1973)
McClanahan, Clarence  (1908-1956)
McClanahan, Dorothy Lou  (1932-1991)
McClanahan, Edward Leon  (1926-2009)
Quapaw
Horton, Orval Clyde  (1918-1996)
Sand Springs
Grey, Leonard Paul  (1922-b 2004)
Honeyman, Maxine  (1925-2004)
Strang
Tulsa
Dean, Lina (Mrs)  (c 1882-)
Dean, Stephen  (1882-)
Vici
Waurika
West Siloam Springs
Honeyman, Maxine  (1925-2004)
Wetumba
Martin, Cecil Harry  (1914-1983)
Yukon
Oklahoma (Indian Territory)
Wyandotte
Oregon
Alford, Lucinda  (c 1831-)
Barney, Thurza Adella  (1900-1977)
Berryman, Joeseph L  (1908-1997)
Bingaman, Flora Mae  (c 1903-)
Blood, George Frances  (1838-1912)
Bouty, Joseph A  (c 1879-)
Bromley, Maria D (Mrs)  (1891-1960)
Brown, Hannah H  (1817-1904)
Busby, Elizabeth May  (1909-2003)
Eldredge, Wallace Douglas  (1904-1989)
Fisk, Birdie Fay  (1907-1959)
Garn, Bertha Belinda  (1879-1957)
Gue, Gladys  (1902-1993)
Horton, Creighton Perry  (1911-1982)
Hubin, Antoinette  (1890-1971)
Johnson, Beulah (Mrs)  (1900-1996)
Leiter, Theodore H  (c 1902-)
Mayer, Anna  (c 1895-)
Nelson, Kenneth Jack  (1937-2008)
Osborn, David Andrew  (1872-1962)
Osborn, Iren La Verne  (1900-1977)
Phillips, Frederick A  (c 1921-2009)
Pugh, Kenneth Raymond  (1922-1996)
Renshaw, Samuel Irenious  (c 1860-)
Sargent, Chester Newton  (1877-)
Sargent, Frances  (1856-)
Sargent, Frank N  (1860-)
Sargent, Frederick A  (1839-1929)
Sargent, Isaac Newton  (1817-1907)
Sargent, Myrtle Belle  (1879-)
Sargent, Otis Augustus  (1888-1966)
Stephenson, Emma Jane  (1879-1963)
Watson, Carrie E  (1878-1972)
Welch, Nellie Elizabeth  (c 1868-)
Wilkinson, Lavalle Merritt  (1914-1998)
Wills, George  (c 1897-)